Sunday, December 17, 2017
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-2(11 Dec 2017-12 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list5
12 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Debayan Rana Male 52/1A, Ballygunge Circular Road, Ispat Niketan
2 Sandeep Kumar Male A-2A-2B, SECTOR-24, NOIDA
3 Rakesh Kumar Male FCI RO DELHI,Rajendra bhawan Rajendra palace
4 Rakesh Gorawara Male West Block VII, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
5 Smruti R Desale Male West Block VII R.K. Puram, Sector 1, New Delhi-110066
Accepted Nominees list4
02 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Yugraj Pal Male 16-20,Barakhamba Lane, New Delhi-110001
2 Ashok Kumar Male PRASAR BHARATI SECRETARIAT, PRASAR BHARATI HOUSE, COPERNICUS MARG, NEW DELHI-1
3 Ashutosh Rajhans Male A-2A,A-2B, SECTOR-24, NOIDA 201301
4 Hem Chand Jain Male SECTOR-3, DWARKA,
Accepted Nominees list3
27 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Sangeeta Talwar Female Sector-3, Dwarka,
2 Sanjay Dhobhal Male Shri Ram College of Commerce, University of Delhi North Campus, Maurice Nagar, Delhi 110007
3 Anand Kumar Rai Male Ispat Niketan 52/1A, Ballygunge Circular Road Kolkata
4 Debabrata Dey Male 52/1A, BALLYGUNGE CIRCULAR ROAD, KOLKATA 700019
5 Alok Shukla Male Bhagini Nivedita College (University of Delhi), Village Kair, near itraon, New Delhi-110043.
6 Sushil Kumar Singh Male LAO(B) KOLKATA EM BLOCK, SECTOR V SALTLAKE
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Bantehsonglang Blahwar Male Bijni Complex, Laitumkhrah
2 Rajesh Gupta Male O/o Superintendent Postal Stores Depot, Block No. 12 & 12A, SDA Complex, Kasumpti, Shimla
3 Hari Kumar S Male SECTOR-3, DWARKA
4 Sikander Aggarwal Male SECTOR-3 DWARKA
5 Lakshmi Budhiraja Female F-3, Hauz Khas Enclave, University of Delhi, Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list1
15 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Office Address
1 Yogender Singh Male TRAINING DTE CRPF, LEVEL -7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
2 Rajinder Singh Bisht Male VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE
3 Subrata Kumar Nag Male TRAINING DTE CRPF, LEVEL -7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
4 Sanjay Kumar Sharma Male DYAL SINGH COLLEGE, UNIVERSITY OF DELHI, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI -110003
5 Narender Singh Rawat Male SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20 ASHOKA ROAD NEW DELHI
6 Parveen Kumar Male Ring Road, Raja Garden
7 Mohammad Sayeed Ansari Male AMD COMPLEX, CIVIL LINES, NEAR HANUMAN MANIDR, TELANKHEDI
8 Ashwani Kumar Male School of Open Learning, 5, Cavalary Lines, University of Delhi, Delhi -7.
9 Sivarama Krishna S Male 7th Mile, Besides Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Pedavegi, West Godavari District
10 Gowri Shankar Punnam Male 7th Mile, Besides Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Pedavegi, West Godavari District
11 Kantender Dobrial Male Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Tractor Nagar,
12 Suneel Kumar Choudhary Male Director, CFMTTI, TRACTOR NAGAR, BUDNI . (M.P.)
13 Chander Pratap Raghave Male School of Open Learning University of Delhi, North Campus, 7, Cavalry Lines,
14 Kiran Kiran Female Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
15 Praveen Bhatia Male BLOCK NO. 09, GEETA COLONY, DELHI-110031
16 Pritam Chand Dogra Male BLOCK NO 09, GEETA COLONY, DELHI-31
17 Rahul Jha Male BRIGADIER S.K. MAZUMDAR MARG, LUCKNOW ROAD, TIMARPUR
18 Jatinder Bir Singh Male Opposite TV Tower Pitam Pura Delhi
19 Santosh Kumar Upadhyay Male Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
20 Krishna Kumar Male Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058
21 Madhava Nand Male SCHOOL OF OPEN LEARNING, 5, CAVALARY LANE, UNIVERSITY OF DELHI, DELHI-110007
22 Nisha . Female School of Open Learning, University of Delhi, Delhi
23 Bedantika Dutta Female ICAR-NBSS&LUP;, REGIONAL CENTRE KOLKATA,SECTOR-II, BLOCK-DK, SALT LAKE CITY
24 C Preetha Female TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
25 Partha Sarathi Male TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066