S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list5
12 Dec 2017
|
||||
1 | Debayan Rana | Male | Asset. Manager | 52/1A, Ballygunge Circular Road, Ispat Niketan |
2 | Sandeep Kumar | Male | Manager | A-2A-2B, SECTOR-24, NOIDA |
3 | Rakesh Kumar | Male | Agm | FCI RO DELHI,Rajendra bhawan Rajendra palace |
4 | Rakesh Gorawara | Male | Senior Clerk | West Block VII, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066 |
5 | Smruti R Desale | Male | AAO | West Block VII R.K. Puram, Sector 1, New Delhi-110066 |
Accepted Nominees list4
02 Dec 2017
|
||||
1 | Yugraj Pal | Male | Cat-I | 16-20,Barakhamba Lane, New Delhi-110001 |
2 | Ashok Kumar | Male | SECTION OFFICER | PRASAR BHARATI SECRETARIAT, PRASAR BHARATI HOUSE, COPERNICUS MARG, NEW DELHI-1 |
3 | Ashutosh Rajhans | Male | MANAGER | A-2A,A-2B, SECTOR-24, NOIDA 201301 |
4 | Hem Chand Jain | Male | Associate Professor | SECTOR-3, DWARKA, |
Accepted Nominees list3
27 Nov 2017
|
||||
1 | Sangeeta Talwar | Female | Associate Professor | Sector-3, Dwarka, |
2 | Sanjay Dhobhal | Male | Section Officer | Shri Ram College of Commerce, University of Delhi North Campus, Maurice Nagar, Delhi 110007 |
3 | Anand Kumar Rai | Male | Junior Manager | Ispat Niketan 52/1A, Ballygunge Circular Road Kolkata |
4 | Debabrata Dey | Male | ASSTT.MANAGER(F&A) | 52/1A, BALLYGUNGE CIRCULAR ROAD, KOLKATA 700019 |
5 | Alok Shukla | Male | S.O. (Accounts) | Bhagini Nivedita College (University of Delhi), Village Kair, near itraon, New Delhi-110043. |
6 | Sushil Kumar Singh | Male | ASSTT ACCOUNTS OFFICER | LAO(B) KOLKATA EM BLOCK, SECTOR V SALTLAKE |
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Nov 2017
|
||||
1 | Bantehsonglang Blahwar | Male | Assistant Registrar | Bijni Complex, Laitumkhrah |
2 | Rajesh Gupta | Male | Group B Gazetted | O/o Superintendent Postal Stores Depot, Block No. 12 & 12A, SDA Complex, Kasumpti, Shimla |
3 | Hari Kumar S | Male | SECTION OFFICER (A/CS) | SECTOR-3, DWARKA |
4 | Sikander Aggarwal | Male | ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER | SECTOR-3 DWARKA |
5 | Lakshmi Budhiraja | Female | Section Officer | F-3, Hauz Khas Enclave, University of Delhi, Delhi. |
Accepted Nominees list1
15 Nov 2017
|
||||
1 | Yogender Singh | Male | ASSTT COMDT | TRAINING DTE CRPF, LEVEL -7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066 |
2 | Rajinder Singh Bisht | Male | SECTION OFFICER | VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE |
3 | Subrata Kumar Nag | Male | ASSTT COMDT | TRAINING DTE CRPF, LEVEL -7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066 |
4 | Sanjay Kumar Sharma | Male | OFFICIATING SECTION OFFICER | DYAL SINGH COLLEGE, UNIVERSITY OF DELHI, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI -110003 |
5 | Narender Singh Rawat | Male | Section Officer | SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20 ASHOKA ROAD NEW DELHI |
6 | Parveen Kumar | Male | section officer | Ring Road, Raja Garden |
7 | Mohammad Sayeed Ansari | Male | SUB PAY OFFICER | AMD COMPLEX, CIVIL LINES, NEAR HANUMAN MANIDR, TELANKHEDI |
8 | Ashwani Kumar | Male | S.O. | School of Open Learning, 5, Cavalary Lines, University of Delhi, Delhi -7. |
9 | Sivarama Krishna S | Male | ICAR | 7th Mile, Besides Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Pedavegi, West Godavari District |
10 | Gowri Shankar Punnam | Male | ICAR | 7th Mile, Besides Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Pedavegi, West Godavari District |
11 | Kantender Dobrial | Male | Group B Gazatted | Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Tractor Nagar, |
12 | Suneel Kumar Choudhary | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | Director, CFMTTI, TRACTOR NAGAR, BUDNI . (M.P.) |
13 | Chander Pratap Raghave | Male | Joint Registrar | School of Open Learning University of Delhi, North Campus, 7, Cavalry Lines, |
14 | Kiran Kiran | Female | Registration Officer/Office Superintendent (I/C) | Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058 |
15 | Praveen Bhatia | Male | 4800 | BLOCK NO. 09, GEETA COLONY, DELHI-110031 |
16 | Pritam Chand Dogra | Male | 4600 | BLOCK NO 09, GEETA COLONY, DELHI-31 |
17 | Rahul Jha | Male | SR. ACCOUNTS OFFICER | BRIGADIER S.K. MAZUMDAR MARG, LUCKNOW ROAD, TIMARPUR |
18 | Jatinder Bir Singh | Male | A | Opposite TV Tower Pitam Pura Delhi |
19 | Santosh Kumar Upadhyay | Male | Accountant | Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058 |
20 | Krishna Kumar | Male | LDC | Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avam Homoeopathy Anusandhan Bhawan, 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri D Block, New Delhi-110058 |
21 | Madhava Nand | Male | ASSISTANT REGISTRAR (OFFG.) | SCHOOL OF OPEN LEARNING, 5, CAVALARY LANE, UNIVERSITY OF DELHI, DELHI-110007 |
22 | Nisha . | Female | 4600 | School of Open Learning, University of Delhi, Delhi |
23 | Bedantika Dutta | Female | Assistant Administrative Officer | ICAR-NBSS&LUP;, REGIONAL CENTRE KOLKATA,SECTOR-II, BLOCK-DK, SALT LAKE CITY |
24 | C Preetha | Female | DY COMDT | TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066 |
25 | Partha Sarathi | Male | DY COMDT | TRAINING DTE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066 |