Friday, April 27, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-20(07 May 2018-09 May 2018)
Accepted Nominees list6
12 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Ramesh Chandra Malik Male Under Secretary 6th floor, sanchar bhawan, 20, ashoka road, new delhi
Accepted Nominees list5
10 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Balasubramaniam Meganathan Male Head, Personnel & General Administration 4, Kalidas Road, Dehradun 248 001
Accepted Nominees list4
10 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Abhishek Sharma Male UNDER SECRETARY ROOM NO. 556A, UDYOG BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
2 Karun Duggal Male Section Officer IIFT, B-21, Qutab Institutional Area, New Delhi - 110016
3 Ram Sagar Panjiar Male Section Officer (SO) Room No. 445, Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg
4 Kumaraswamy Hh Male Scientist (Biotechnology) ICAR-Indian Institute of Oilseeds Research, Rajendranagar
Accepted Nominees list3
05 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Hans Raj Sonkar Male Under Secretary (US) DIRECTOR, SOUTHERN PRINTING GROUP, SURVEY OF INDIA, UPPAL, HYDERABAD - 500039.
2 Gautam Kumar Keshri Male JR. SUPERINTENDENT Indian Institute of Information Technology Vadodara c/o Block No.9, Government Engineering College, Sector-28
3 Beirokhu Beita Male Information & Publicity Officer No.11, Council Vaih, Siaha
4 Deepak Harpal Diwakar Male CLASS-I GAZETTED(UPPSC) AND ASSISTANT PROFESSOR. GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE ,PULWARA,BAR LALITPUR
5 Bal Krishna Verma Male Grade-III ITI Limited,(Govt. of India Undertaking) Mankapur Gonda U P. Pin-271308
6 Asokakumar Mannukunnel Narayanan Male Under Secretary. CQA(BEML),New Thippasandra PO,Bengaluru-560075,Karnataka
7 Raj Kanwar Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AIRWORTHINESS O/o DGCA, Opp. Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi-110003.
8 Ajay Kumar Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF AIRPORT SECTOR HQRS, ADMIN BLOCK, CISF COMPLEX, MAHIPALPUR, BY PASS ROAD, NEW DELHI-110037
9 Sanjay Kumar Male DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF WZ HQRS, SECTOR-35, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI-410210
10 Mateti Nandan Male DIG/ CISF DIG /CISF, CCL HQ. DARBANGA HOUSE, NCDC POST,
11 Hemraj Gupta Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL REGIONAL TRAINING CENTRE, CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY FORCE (MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS), POST: DARIYA MAHAL, BARWAHA, DISTRICT: KHARGONE, MADYA PRADESH - 451115
Accepted Nominees list2
04 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Pratibha Agarwal Female Deputy Inspector General Block No 13, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list1
04 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Vikash Kumar Dubey Male Joint Director NSSTA, Plot no-22, knowledge park- II, Greater Noida
2 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male Under Secretary IIT Delhi
3 Omveer Singh Male Director (DIR) Electronics Niketan 6, CGO Complex
4 Ajay Lakra Male Director. 6,CGO Complex Lodi Road, New Delhi 110003
5 Namita Gupta Female Director. TECHNOLOGY BHAWAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD
6 Sanjay Prakash Dubey Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Central Record Office, ITBP, 9A, East Block, Sector-1, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-66
7 Sanjay Avasthi Male Captain(IN) HEADQUARTERS, SOUTHERN NAVAL COMMAND, NAVAL BASE, KOCHI 682 004
8 Anil Gill Male Dy. Director of Flying Training O/o Director General of Civil Aviation, Opp. Safdarjung Airport
9 Arun Kumar Male Section Officer 17, E. C. Road
10 Manvi Shayamsunder Sharma Female Deputy Secretary. Central Agmark Laboratory, North Ambazari Road,
11 Bharat Lal Male Deputy Director, Aicraft Engineering Directorate O/o Directorate General of Civil Aviation, opposite Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi
12 Yogesh Mehta Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL NEZ HQRS KOLKATA PREMISES NO.553,EAST KOLKATA TOWNSHIP KASBA, KOLKATA-700107
13 Eluri Pattabhi Rama Rao Male Scientist-F Ocean Valley, Pragathi Nagar (BO), Nizampet (SO)
14 Aishveer Singh Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR(Aircraft Engineering) O/o DGCA, opp. Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi- 110003
15 Hardeep Singh Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL OFFICE OF THE DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL, SOUTH ZONE, CISF SZ HQRS, D WING, FIRST FLOOR, RAJAJI BHAVAN, BESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI - 600090.
16 Prachi Raj Meena Female lecturer physiotherapy 4- Vishnu Digamber Marg
17 Mohan Ram Male Superintending Surveyor Post Box No. 37 Hathibarkala Surveyor Generals Office Dehradun
18 Lokesh P N Male VI ITI Limited, ITI Bhawan, Doorvaninagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
19 Promila Mathur Mathur Female Grade Pay 4600 Directorate Census Operation Plot No 2-B, Sector -19 Chandigarh
20 Suraj Narayan Bordoloi Male Assistant Registrar Mohanpur - 741 246, Dt. Nadia, West Bengal.
21 Kali Prasanna Satapathy Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science Services, Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India, Ramanthapur
22 Satyendra Pratap Singh Male Under Secretary. Vasundhara, Geological Survey of India, Sector - E, Aliganj, Lucknow
23 Dharamvir Singh Tanwar Male JAG 12th Floor, Core-1, Scope Minar, District Centre, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi-110092
24 Laura Nayak Female ADDL DIRECTOR E2C Rajaji Bhavan, Besant Nagar,
25 Rajesh Kumar Male Section Officer Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road, New Delhi-110001