Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-21(11 Jun 2018-13 Jun 2018)
Accepted Nominees list6
21 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Lipika Roy Female A/AD Room no. 79, Department of Expenditure, Ministry of Finance, North Block
2 Manoj Kumar Male DIRECTOR Department of Science & Technology, Technology Bhawan, New Mehrauli Road
Accepted Nominees list5
21 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Shridhar Khiste Male A National Institute of Agricultural Extension Management (MANAGE),Rajendranagar, Hyderabad - 500 030
2 Ritesh Suresh Mane Male Manager (Personnel) MOIL Bhawan,1-A Katol Road,Nagpur.
3 Kemo Padu Male Group A CIHCS, Dahung
4 Ashok Ashok Male A IIT Jammu, NH-44, Jagti, Nagrota, Jammu-181221
5 Sunil Kumar P Male VILLAGE OFFICER COLLECTORATE SOUTH BAZAR KANNUR
6 P Suresh Kumar Male Additional Law Secretary LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT SECRETARIAT,STATUE,THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,KERALA STATE
7 Hardeep Singh Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL OFFICE OF THE DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL, SOUTH ZONE, CISF SZ HQRS, D WING, FIRST FLOOR, RAJAJI BHAVAN, BESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI - 600090.
8 Sanjay Kumar Male DY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF WZ HQRS., CISF KHARGHAR COMPLEX, NEAR OWEGAON, SECTOR 35, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI 410210
9 Dinesh Pratap Parihar Male DIG CISF KRTC MUNDALI OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF, KRTC MUNDALI VIA - BANKI HIGHWAY NEAR GODISHAHI
10 Anjani Kumar Singh Male Director (DIR) CISF COMPLEX, MAHIPALPUR, NORTH ZONE-I HQRS, NEW DELHI
11 Vikram Singh Mann Male Deputy Inspector General CISF Unit SSG Gr. Noida Vill-Suthiyana, Post-Surajpur, Distt-Gautam Budha Nagar(UP) PIN-201306
12 Nilima Rani Singh Female DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF UNIT BSL BOKARO
13 Kanak Lata Verma Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR REGIONAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY, Home Department, Government of National Capital Territory of Delhi, 7TH floor,NDMC Building, YASHWANT PLACE,CHANAKYA PURI, NEW DELHI-110021
14 Krishna Kumar Ap Male DIVISIONAL ASSISTANT KERALA STATE AIDS CONTROL SOCIETY, IPP BUILDING, RED CROSS ROAD, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 695035
15 Indranil Hazra Male Sr. Dy. Manager 6th Floor, Jawahar Tower, Haldia Township, Haldia, Purba Medinipur
16 Venkataramana Yagnambhatt Male Scientist - F (Senior Deputy Director) ICMR-National Institute of Nutrition, Post: Jami-Osmania Hyderabad-500007 Telangana State
Accepted Nominees list4
14 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Vishalakshi V Female Section Officer New Mangalore Port Trust, Panambur,
Accepted Nominees list3
11 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Amit Aggarwal Male DGM 16-20 BARAKHMBA LANE, CP, NEW DELHI
2 Tual Za Kam Male Under Secretary Ministry of Food Processing Industries, Panchsheel Bhawan, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi - 110049
Accepted Nominees list2
11 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Pankaj Kumar Gupta Male 8700 ABV-IIITM, Morena Link Road Gwalior
2 Jacob Manohar A P Male Deputy Secretary E BLOCK, VIKHAS BHAWAN,INDRA PRASTHA ESTATE
3 Bipin Chandra Gupta Male E-5 URANIUM CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED NEW ADMIN BLDG. JADUGUDA MINES PO JADUGUDA MINES DISTT SINGHBUM EAST JHARKHAND PIN 832102
4 Stanley R Hembrom Male E2 OFFICE OF CS COMPANY SECRETARY
5 Bangalore Annaiappa Umesh Male DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER (HR/ESIM) HMT LIMITED ,CSD JALAHALLI POST,
6 Mohinder Kumar Male DIGP TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
7 John George Moses Male Group A Gazetted Block IV CGO Complex Lodhi Road
8 Achint Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) Room No. 235 C Wing, Shastri Bhavan, Dr. R.P. Marg, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi
9 Kajal Sankar Roy Male Principal Scientist Hosur Road, Adugodi, Bangalore-560030, Karnataka
10 Jaya Kumar K Male SECTION OFFICER IPP BUILDING RED CROSS ROAD THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 695035
Accepted Nominees list1
11 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Rajendran Gopalan Male Deputy Director PANAMPILLY NAGAR,
2 Naresh Kumar Male Officer NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
3 Chakradhar Tosh Male Principal Scientist Anand Nagar, Hathai Kheda Road, Bhopal-462022, Madhya Pradesh
4 Loganathan Lingan Male Under Secretary 38 4 Krishna Complex, Shankar Nagar, Kharadi Bypass
5 Equerar Ahmad Ahmad Male GROUP A SERVIC PALAM VILLAGE ROAD
6 Sujit Kumar Mallick Male Under Secretary. 16, Lachit Borphukan Path, Tetelia, P.O.- Gotanagar, Guwahati, Assam
7 Anil Kumar Sharma Male SENIOR SCALE (IRSME) c/o Sr.DME(Diesel) Diesel Shed, Ratlam (Near Ghatla Village), Western Railway, Madhya Pradesh
8 Jayarama Naik Koruvailu Mahalinga Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER INDIRA NAGAR, MOTTETHADKA, PUTTUR DK
9 Vijayaprakash C S Male PS VII HMT Bhavan, No: 59, Bellary Raod, Ganga Nagar, Bangalore, 560032