Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
MOT-06(28 May 2018-01 Jun 2018)
Accepted Nominees list3
24 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Shubham Garg Male ASST. MANAGER Naval Armament Depot, trombay, Mankhurd
Accepted Nominees list2
21 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Ashutosh Kumar Mishra Male Class I Uttarakhand Judicial and Legal Academy, Bhowali , Nainital
2 Chhavi Bansal Female Class 1 Uttarakhand Judicial and Legal Academy, Bhowali , Nainital
3 Anuradha - Talwar Female Assistant Section Officer EP Section, FFR Division, MHA, IInd floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Marg, New Delhi - 110001.
Accepted Nominees list1
16 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Gurvinder Singh Guleria Male Deputy Director ROOM NO 103, PARLIAMENT HOUSE
2 Usha Murali Female Staff Surgeon Dental NFSG CGHS Head office, Third floor, E wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala
3 Smita Rawat Female Director CGHS Head office, Third floor, E wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala
4 Lima Temjen Male Joint Director NORTH EASTERN POLICE ACADEMY, UMSAW, BARAPANI, RI BHOI DISTRICT, MEGHALAYA
5 Aditi Gupta Female Medical Officer Office of CGHS Third floor E wing Kendriya Sadan Koramangla
6 Manish Kumar Sharma Male Section Officer E2W PPC 146 Kashmir House Rajaji Marg
7 Jitender Mohan Awasthi Male Gazetted Group A SDA Complex, Kasumpti- Shimla
8 Brij Bhushan Sharma Male Additional Secretary POLICE HEADQUARTERS JAHANGIRABAD
9 Piyush Kumar J Sakariya Male Assistant Director Administrative Training Institute, Zero Floor, V.S. Bhavan, Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
10 Maneesh Kumar Male Joint Director Parliament of India Parliament House New Delhi
11 Rohit Sandil Male ASSISTANT SECURITY OFFICER ROOM NO 103, PARLIAMENT HOUSE
12 Sangeeta Gupta Female Director OFILAJ, OFAJ estate, Ambajhari, Nagpur
13 Hrishikesh Sharan Male Additional Secretary north block new delhi
14 Vandana Gambhir Chopra Female Assistant Professor Bhagwan Buddha Housing Corporation Society, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
15 Pravin Kumar Das Male Under Secretary O/o J S & CAO Ministry of Defence E Block Dara Sukoh Road New Delhi
16 Pandey Rakesh Male Senior Translator West Block-1, Wing No.-5, R.K.Puram-1