Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SWFM-01(04 Jun 2018-08 Jun 2018)
Accepted Nominees list3
17 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Jai Kishore Chola Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, PANIPAT REFINERY, FINANCE DEPARTMENT, ADMIN BUILDING. VILLAGE BAHOLI, PANIPAT, HARYANA, INDIA, 132140.
2 S N Khatri Male Sr. Internal Audit Manager Core-2, Scope Complex, 7 Institutional Area, Lodhi Road
3 Manmohan Shukla Male Sr Manger Indian Oil Corporation Ltd , 3079/3, J B Tito Marg, Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
4 Ram Sumiran Verma Male D GRADE OFFICERS TC-39V VIBHUTI KHAND,
Accepted Nominees list2
14 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Alan V Sinate Male ASSTT. REGISTRAR Hauz Khas
2 Mukesh Khandelwal Male INSTITUTE ENGINEER Indian Institute of Technology, Hauz Khas, New Delhi- 110016
3 Manish Kumar Nema Male Under Secretary National Institute of Hydrology, Jal Vigyan Bhawan
4 Anil Kumar Bagasi Male Asstt. Adm. Officer 218-Kaulagarh Road, Dehradun
5 Brahm Deo Singh Male A Kuthethoor P.O., Via Katipalla, MANGALORE, INDIA - 575 030
6 Vimal Gulati Male A Kuthethoor P.O., Via Katipalla, MANGALORE, INDIA - 575 030
7 Debranjan Mukherjee Male Group A INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HAUZ KHAS, NEW DELHI - 110016
Accepted Nominees list1
07 May 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Venkata Ramana Rambha Male Group-A National Institute of Hyfrology
2 Nidhi Srivastava Female Administrative Officer Teen Murti Bhawan
3 Subodh Kumar Barman Male B NERIWALM Campus, Dolabari, P.O- Kaliabhomora
4 Manohar Arora Male Group A Jal Vigyan Bhawan Roorkee
5 Naresh V S Male ASST. ADMIN OFFICER CV RAMAN AVENUE, BANGALORE
6 Vipin Kumar Meena Male Assistant Professor DDU College (University of Delhi) Sector-3, Dwarka, New Delhi -110078
7 Rajesh Mishra Male Account Officer OIDB Bhawan, C- Block,, 3rd Floor, Plot No. 2, Sector-73,
8 Meharban Singh Chauhan Male Accounts Officer OIDB Bhawan,C-Block, 3rd Floor, Plot No.2, Sector 73, NOIDA
9 Virendra Kumar Sharma Male Senior Admn. Officer NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF HYDROLOGY ROORKEE JAL VIGYAN BHAWAN ROORKEE
10 Aakash Shah Male AAO Central Institute of Himalayan Culture Studies, Dahung West Kameng Arunachal Pradesh-790116
11 Deepak Krishna Male Senior Assistant (Finance & Admn.) Deepak Krishna, Science & Engineering Research Board, 5 & 5A, Lower Ground Floor, Vasant Square Mall, Vasant Kunj
12 Nilamadhab Mishra Male Assistant Registrar IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur, India
13 Noorul Ameen Male 4800 Opp. Ramanujam IT Park CIT Campus Taramani Chennai
14 Mathew Kutty Jose Male scientist - D NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF HYDROLOGY, JALVIGYAN BHAWAN, ROORKEE, UTTARAKHAND-247667
15 Anurag Mishra Male Group A Indian Institute of Management, Prabandg Nagar,IIM Road, Lucknow
16 S George Male CFAO Rajendranagar
17 Shailesh Kumar Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER SECTOR-24,NOIDA,GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR,
18 Rajeev Gupta Male PRINCIPAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT JAL VIGYAN BHAWAN