Friday, May 25, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
ER-08(21 May 2018-25 May 2018)
Accepted Nominees list2
27 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Dr Rajendra Joshi Joshi Male Senior CMO(SAG) Office of Additional Director CGHS, 3rd floor E wing Kendriya Sadan Koramangala
2 Ravindra Yamanappa Asangi Male Chief Medical officer Office of Additional Director CGHS Bengaluru E wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramangala Bengaluru
3 M - Revathy Female Sr CMO 3rd FLOOR,E WING,KENDRIYA SADAN KORAMANGALA
4 Gopal Pravinkumar Bhatt Male 2400 Knowledge Corridor, Attalika Avenue, Near PDPU, Koba,
5 Anil Kumar Male Assistant Central UNiversity of Jharkhand, Ratu Lohardaga Road,CTI campus, Brambey Ranchi
6 Ajit Kispotta Male Section officer central university of jharkhand, Ratu Lohardaga Road, CTI Campus,Brambey Ranchi
Accepted Nominees list1
19 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Chandan Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) US (Admn. I), Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2 Sanjay Mehrotra Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) ROOM NO.417, ADMIN I, SANCHAR BHAVAN, 20, ASHOKA ROAD, NEW DELHI
3 Mohd Sabir Chauhan Male Section Officer New Delhi-110067
4 Harvinder Singh Male Assistant Central University of Punjab, City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda-151001
5 Mithlesh Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Sardar Patel Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001.
6 Sadashiv Ramappa Majalatti Male UDC Main Road Visvesvaraya Nagar
7 Malav Mrugendrabhai Buch Male 4200 GP Gujarat National Law University, Gandhinagar Attalika Avenue,Koba
8 Surabhi Vashishtha Female Junior Works Manager Kalpi Road
9 Waris Ali Ansari Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Archaeological Survey of India, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
10 Prem Prakash Male Section Officer (SO) NCSK, 4th Floor, B-wing, Lok NayaK Bhawan, New Delhi
11 Lamkhogin Haokip Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) ROOM NO 107 A WING DG CPWD, NIRMAN BHAWAN NEW DELHI
12 Rajeev Kumar Saha Male Section Officer Room No.359-B, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi - 110001
13 Jitendra Prasad Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
14 Ram Nagina Prasad Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhavan, Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
15 Aarti Mittra Female 2nd NIELIT Bhawan, Plot No. 3, PSP Pocket, Institutional Area, Sector - 8 Dwarka
16 Namrata Kumari Female Section Officer (SO) Sardar Patel Bhawan, 5th Floor, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
17 Neki Ram Bijarnia Male CASO GP B GAZZETED Security Officer, Central Ordnance Depot, Gwalior Road, Agra Cantt
18 Manas Agrawal Male GROUP A OFFICER MNNIT Allahabad, Allahabad
19 Srinivas Dhavala Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Executive Engineer (HQs), O/o Chief Engineer, South Zone-II, Central Public Works Department, Nirman Bhavan, Koti, Sultan Bazar, Hyderabad
20 Jitender Kumar Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES, INDIRA BHAWAN, OPP. GOVT MILK SCHEME, CIVIL LINES
21 Manas Kumar Behera Male 1 IIT Bhubaneswar Toshali Bhawan Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar-751007
22 Parinita Chaudhari Female ASSISTANT INDIAN COAST GUARD AIR STATION DAMAN AIRPORT, NANI DAMAN
23 Harish Kandpal Male Executive Officer Training Cell, Room No.219 Rajya Sabha Secretariat Parliament House Annexe
24 Vivek - - Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER Field Gun Factory, Kalpi Road, Kanpur
25 Mukti Parajuli Male Group-B NG Biswanath Ghat Raod