Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-DDM-01(14 Jun 2018-15 Jun 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
06 Jun 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Sundar Kant Jha Male Assistant Audit Officer O/o the AG(Au)Jharkhand Doranda Ranchi
2 Sneha .... Female ASSISTANT AUDIT OFFICER O/o the AG(Au) Jharkhand Doranda
3 Shailendra Kumar Singh Male Inspector of Police O/o DIG, CBI, Vyapam Cases, Bunglow No. B1 & B10, Professor Colony, Civil Lines,
4 Soumik Roy Male Executive Assistant Room No. 417, Parliament House Annexe. Lok Sabha Secreatriat, Parliament Street, New Delhi 110001
5 Rishi Kumar Vashist Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR 15A, SECTOR - 7, DWARKA, NEW DELHI-110075
6 Sunil Kumar Pandit Male Assistant Section Officer Deptt. of Food & PD, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
7 Nandan Singh Jimiwal Male Executive Assistant Room No.417, Parliament House Annexe, Lok Sabha Secretariat, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001.
8 B Uma Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer 1/212 2ND FLOOR SUBHASH NAGAR NEW DELHI
9 Rupali Madar Female Assistant Section Officer 234 State Bank Nagar, Paschim Vihar, Outer Ring Road, New Delhi
10 Shambhu Nath Pal Male Under Secretary (US) CSMRS. Olf Palme marge Hauz Khash New Delhi
11 H S Rao Male Grade-II National Institute of Technical Teachers Training & Research (NITTTR) Shamla Hills
12 Ramesh Kumar Verma Male Other Ministry of Tribal Affairs, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
13 Mukthamba N M Female Chief Medical officer NFSG O/O The Additional director CGHS3rd floor e wing kendriya sadan koramangala
14 Jay Gaurav Manhas Male Colonel HQ DGAR, Laitkor, East Khasi Hills
15 Preetish S Vaidyananthan Male Joint Secretary CGHS E Wing 3rd Floor Kendriya Sadan Koramangala
16 Gudimella Venu Male Senior Administrative Officer Jamai Osmania Post, Tarnaka, Hyderabad
17 Shashi Prakash Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Olof Palme Marg Hauz Khas New Delhi-110016
18 Ananthanarayanan Mahadevan Male ADGM NLC INDIA LIMITED CORPORATE OFFICE BLOCK - 1 NEYVELI
19 Sathiamoorthy Dhanasekaran Male CHIEF MANAGER NLC INDIA LIMITED, CORPORATE OFFICE, BLOCK - 1, NEYVELI.
20 Kulwinder Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Labour Bureau, Ministry of Labour and Employment, S.C.O. 28-31, Sector 17 - A
21 Melody Lalrochampuii Pachuau Female Junior Administrative Grade Room No. 061, 1st Basement, New Secretariat Complex, Khatla, Aizawl, Mizoram
22 R Kalai Selvan Male Section Officer (SO) Room No. 412 Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Asoka Road, New Delhi 110 001.
23 Ram Kumar Singh Male SECTION OFFICER 2 rafi marg, anusandhan bhawan
24 Shalini Dubey Female Junior Manager 52/1A, ISPAT NIKETAN, Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata-700019
25 Mamta Srivastava Female 4600 IIT Delhi Hauz khas New Delhi-110016
26 Alan V Sinate Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR HAUZ KHAS, NEW DELHI-110016
27 Varadarajan Vasudevan Male Section Officer OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR CGHS KENDRIYA SADAN KORAMANGALA
28 Pankaj Dutt Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 706, A wing, 7th Floor Janpath Bhawan, Janpath
29 Brajesh Kumar Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Tribal Affairs, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
30 Manoj Kumar Singh Male Section Officer NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
31 Amit Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 211/212, Delhi-II Desk, UT Division, Ministry of Home Affairs, North Block.
32 Sadhana Jadia Female Deputy Secretary Stadium Road, Navrangpura
33 Vaibhav Bansal Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room NO.213, UTL Desk, UT Division, Ministry of Home Affairs, North Block, New Delhi.