Friday, April 27, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-12(01 May 2018-04 May 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
02 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Vinita Sudhanshu Male UNDER SECRETARY 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India
2 Krashna Raj Singh Male SECTION OFFICER 10/1 JANAKIPURAM VISTAR,SITAPUR ROAD,LUCKNOW-226031
3 Prakash Chandra Dash Male ADMN OFFICER PXE, CHANDIPUR, BALASORE-756025
4 Jitendra Prasad Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
5 Jaspal Singh Bisht Male Assistant National Institute of Hydrology, Jal Vigyan Bhawan,Roorkee-247667
6 Sunder Lal Male Group B NCERT, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi
7 Bisheswar Chandra Dey Male assistant ANSARI NAGAR, NEW DELHI
8 Lekshmi Sree S Male SR. ADMIN ASSISTANT THRIKKAKARA P.O, KOCHI - 682 021
9 Rema Prakash Female SR ADMIN ASSISTANT THRIKKAKARA PO, KOCHI 682021
10 K V S Krishna Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
11 Puneet Kumar Sharma Male Section Officer Ministry of Defence, O/o JS & CAO, DHTI, 185A, B-Block, Dara Shukoh Road
12 Diksha Bansal Female E1 Bharat Broadband Network Limited Room No-306, 3rd Floor, C-DOT Campus, Mandigoan Road, Mehrauli, New Delhi -110030
13 Manoj Kumar S Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR MARUTHAMALA PO VITHURA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM - 695551
14 Rashmi Singh Female AM(HR) PSU India Government Mint Mumbai Shaheed Bhagat Singh Road Fort Mumbai-01
15 Uday Sheena Kotian Male OFFICE SUPT O/o ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT, NAVAL DOCKYARD, SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD
16 Archana Sahadeo Sawant Female OFFICE SUPT. O/O ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT, NAVAL DOCKYARD (FOR SM(PRP), SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD,
17 Prashant Prabhakar Dalvi Male UDC O/O NAVAL DOCKYARD (for SM(PRP), SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD,
18 Amit Mohan Kulkarni Male Manager (HR) 7th Floor, North Wing, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushaktinagar, Mumbai - 400094.
19 Mukesh Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan
20 Peri Venkata Ramakrishna Male Sr Manager (HR) Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushaktinagar,
21 Pramod Kumar Nayak Male GCS Assistant Eqv. to ASO RECRUITMENT SECTION-II, BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE, CENTRAL COMPLEX, TROMBAY
22 Suresh N. M. Male GCS - APO Eqv. SECTION OFFICER RECRUITMENT SECTION-II, BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE, CENTRAL COMPLEX, TROMBAY
23 Vinod Kumar Ahuja Male Joint Director 6,Electronics Niketan, CGO Complex, New Delhi
24 Satish Kumar Rajouria Male Assistant Professor Jawaharlal Nehru Marg
25 Jignyasha Behera Female Assistant Section Officer IIT BHUBANESWAR Toshali Bhawan, Satyanagar Bhubaneswar-751 007
26 Panigrahi Kumar Pradip Male SR Admin Asst AT /PO CHANDIPUR DIST BALASORE ODISHA PIN 756025
27 Panigrahi Chandra Sarat Male Sr Admin Asst at/po Chandipur Balasore
28 Beena K Subhash Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Dr HOMI BHABHA ROAD, PASHAN, PUNE(MAHARASHTRA)
29 Rahul Agarwal Male Section Officer Room No. 78,M Block, New Delhi-110001
30 Chinmoy Roy Male Professor Tripura University, Suryamaninagar,West Tripura,
31 Monmohan Reang Male Joint Registrar Tripura University, Surjyamaninagar, Agartala, West Tripura.
32 Sharavana S Male CMO, NFSG CGHS, E Wing, 3rd floor, Kendriya sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore
33 Yagnesh Ramswarupbhai Trivedi Male Section Officer Gijubhai Badheka Marg, Bhavnagar.
34 Nishant Dhonadabaji Bansod Male ASSISTANT 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016