S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list5
03 Oct 2018
|
||||
1 | B L Chaudhary | Male | Additional Professor | Virbhadra Road, Rishikesh Uttarakhand- 249 203, India |
Accepted Nominees list4
20 Sep 2018
|
||||
1 | Arun Kumar | Male | STENOGRAPHER | Central India Hydrology Regional Centre WALMI campus Kolar Road Bhopal |
Accepted Nominees list3
18 Sep 2018
|
||||
1 | P. Balasubramanian | Male | Private Secretary | Central Vigilance Commission, Block A, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi |
Accepted Nominees list2
14 Sep 2018
|
||||
1 | Rakesh Kumar Tokas | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | INSTITUTE OF SECRETARIAT TRAINING AND MANAGEMENT, Adminstrative Block, Ol of Palme Marg, JNU (Old) Campus, |
2 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT | INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (BHU), VARANASI UNDER MHRD, VARANASI-221005, UP |
Accepted Nominees list1
04 Sep 2018
|
||||
1 | Kp Sankaranaryanan | Male | UDC | Naval Base, Kochi - 682 004, Kerala |
2 | Manivannan Gouthaman | Male | ASSISTANT | Indian Maritime University, East Coast Road, Semmencherry, Chennai - 600119. |
3 | Sudheendra Sudheendra | Male | Assistant Section Officer | International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials (ARCI), Balapur P.O., Hyderabad - 500005, Telangana |
4 | Pranali Shukla | Female | LDC | Meghaninagar |
5 | Rohit Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA, NIRVACHAN SADAN, ASHOKA ROAD |
6 | Rohini C | Female | SENIOR ASSISTANT | POST BOX No.1795, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST, BANGALORE - 560017 |
7 | N Bhoopati Gottimukkala | Male | SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER | LRDE, NEAR DRDO TOWNSHIP PHASE 1, C V RAMAN NAGAR, 560093 |
8 | Konatham Sreedhar Kumar | Male | Lower Division Clerk | NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, NAD POST, VISAKHAPATNAM |
9 | Sushil Kumar | Male | LOWER DIVISION CLERK | NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, NAD POST, VISAKHAPATNAM |
10 | Madhavi Sanjay Kalrao | Female | UDC | Commanding Officer INS Shivaji, Tigers Leap Lonavla 410402 |
11 | Virendra Kumar Singh | Male | UDC | ARIES, MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002 |
12 | Sunita Ramdas Dhotre | Female | UDC | Commanding Officer INS Shivaji, Tigers Leap Lonavla 410402 |
13 | Subramanyam . | Male | Assistant Section Officer | HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST, |
14 | Abhinav Anand | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Tirupati Rami Reddy Nagar, C/o Sree Rama Engineering College Karakambadi Road, Mangalam BO, Tirupati-517507 |
15 | Abdul Saleem | Male | UDC | NAVAL BASE KOCHI - 682 004 ERNAKULAM, KERALA |
16 | Saswati Debnath Narain | Female | ASO | Soochna Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003. |
17 | Ashwani Mehta | Male | ASO | 8-CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |
18 | Simmi Kanaujia | Female | A.S.O. | 8-CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |
19 | Prabin Chandra Baruah | Male | SENIOR ASSISTANT | OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN, DIST- DIBRUGRAH, ASSAM |
20 | Latha R | Female | SR.ASSISTANT | U.R.RAO SATELLITE CENTRE DEPT. OF SPACE GOVT. OF INDIA VIMANAPURA POST, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, BENGALURU - 560017 |
21 | Ashok Rajashekhar Shiradibaba | Male | SR.ASSISTANT | U.R.RAO SATELLITE CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE,GOVT. OF INDIA VIMANPURA POST, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, BANGALORE |
22 | Nitin Kumar Suman | Male | Section Officer | NCERT, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi-110016 |
23 | Mohammed Aslam | Male | Section Officer | NCERT,Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi-110016 |
24 | Annu Chhoker | Female | Assistant Section Officer | NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI |
25 | Madhumita Dogra | Female | Assistant Section Officer | NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI |
26 | Pragati Gopinath Dandekar | Female | Adminstrative Officer C | NCBS- TIFR , GKVK Campus, Bellary Road, Bangalore, Karnataka |
27 | K N Bangwal | Male | Administrative Assistant | Old JNU Campus, Block -III, Ber Sarai |