Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SCTP-02(09 Jul 2018-11 Jul 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
05 Jun 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Harvinder Kumar Male TRADESMAN MATE 16 INF DIV ORD UNIT C/O 56 APO PIN 909016
2 K Gopi Kolapalli Male Jr. Work Manager Ordnance Factory Yeddumailaram-Post
3 Bai Sudhira Reddy Sathian Female Grade 9300-34800 The Divisional Railway Manager, Secunderabad Division, Personnel Branch, 4th floor, Sanchalan Bhavan, South Central Railway, Secunderabad. Pin 500 025. Telangana state.
4 S Thirupathiraja Thirupathi Raja Male MTS-O&T HEADQUARTERS, NATIONAL DEFENCE ACADEMY, PO : NDA KHADAKWASLA
5 Vikas Kumar Jha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 15, North Block
6 Rajtilak Murugaraju Male ASSISTANT GRADE 1 (HR) KAIGA GENERATING STATION,KAIGA SITE, PO: KAIGA, Via: KARWAR, District : uttar kannada
7 Jinka Padmanabha Dinesh Male STATE GOVT 552, 69th cross kumaraswamy layout
8 Grandhe Radhakrishnah Shashidhara Male Group Captain 4036, 3rd block, 3rd floor, janapriya township, kadabegere, magadi road,
9 Rinku Mathews Female GRADE GOVT LADY NOYCE SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR DEAF ,GOVT.OF NCT OF DELHI , DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE , FEROZ SHAH KOTLA , DELHI GATE , NEW DELHI
10 Mathews Chiriyankandath Lazr Male RANK BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD , A 5 AND 6 , SECTOR-1 , NOIDA , GATUAM BUDAH NAGAR - DISTRICT , UP ,
11 Ravi Kumar Gupta Male 3 panchyat samiti, karauli
12 Sujani R Gonsalves Female JSA A-2, Block Keshavpuram, Lawrence Road, Delhi-35
13 Pankaj Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Transport Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
14 Rajeev Narang Narang Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Kendriya Vidyalaya Gole Market, behind Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital
15 Kanhaiya Lal Sharma Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Kendriya Vidyalaya Gole Market, Behind RML Hospital Gate No.6, New Delhi
16 Nalin Garg Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Nirvachan Sadan, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
17 Manish Goel Male Junior Secretary Assistant A-2, Block Keshavpuram, Lawrence Road, Delhi-35
18 Neeraj Yadav Male Anti Malaria Khalasi Chief Health Inspector (Malaria) Store Cum Office, Northern Railway, Delhi Kishan Ganj
19 B. R . Madhu Sudhana Rao Male Group Captain CHAMUNDI VIHAR COMPLEX SIDDARTHANAGAR PO
20 Rohit Kumar Male 2400/- C. R Building main I.T.O Complex
21 Madhan Kumar Korukollula Male Lower Division Clerk (LDC) Company DSC att to Ordnance Factory Medak Yeddumailaram Post
22 Deepu Rani Female Lower Division Clerk HQ WAC, IAF SUBROTO PARK, DELHI-110010
23 Karan Saigal Male Administrative Assistant B Goraparao, P.O. Arjunpur
24 Siddharth Gautam Male 3RD SSE/C&W/I/C, opp. Platform No.-6, New Delhi Railway Station, New Delhi 110055
25 Vikki Kumar Male MINISTRY OF RAILWAY GENERAL MANAGER EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY HAJIPUR-844101
26 Ratnesh Ranjan Male POSTAL ASSTT SUPERINTENDENT OF POST OFFICES, BEGUSARAI DIVISION, BEGUSARAI-851101 (BIHAR)
27 Deepak Ak Male FGM GE AF YELANHANKA BANGALORE
28 Pampy Kumari Sah Female ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Ishapore East Land Estate, Po-Bengal Enamel(Palta) dT-24 Parganas(N)
29 Ranjeet Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Staff Selection Commission, Block No.12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
30 Gangaiah Gangaiah Kumara Male Group Captain Senior Logistic Section Jalahalli East
31 Ajay Kumar Male ADMIN ASSISTANT B DIRECTOR, SOLID STATE PHYSIC LABORATORY, DRDO, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, LUCKNOW ROAD, TIMARPUR
32 Davinder Singh Bagga Male ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL CLERK Western Railway, DRM Ahemedabad, Sr. Divisional commercial Manager Office, Opposite- GCS Hospital, Amdepura, Ahmedabad
33 Arun Prakash R Male Junior Secretariat Assistant AOC 5 BASE REPAIR DEPOT, AIR FORCE STATION SULUR, COIMBATORE - 640 401
34 Sandeep Kumar Male MATE SSK MILITARY ENGINEERING SERVICES GARRISON ENGINEER MILITARY CAMP THANGAIYAH GATE AVADI CHENNAI-600054