S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Oct 2019
|
||||
1 | Bhagwat Shiv Hari Ranga | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Office of the Economic Adviser, Department of Industrial Policy & Promotion, Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Room No.444-A, Udyog Bhawan New Delhi.110011 |
Accepted Nominees list1
09 Sep 2019
|
||||
1 | Hari Singh Negi | Male | Junior Assistant | Aruna Asaf Ali Marg |
2 | Amarendra Kumar Sinha | Male | Sr AO | Old jnu complex new delhi |
3 | Rohtash Singh | Male | DY COMDT | Mantripukhri, Imphal East |
4 | Khundrakpam Narmada Devi | Female | Junior Assistant | LANGOL IMPHAL WEST |
5 | Anil Kumar Purohit | Male | DEPUTY SECRETARY | Secretariat Building, Odisha |
6 | Harish Sati | Male | Sr. Executive | NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Buidling, 3,Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg,New Delhi-110016 |
7 | Tek Rajan | Male | Personal Assistant | SKUAST-J Main Campus, Chatha 180009 |
8 | Irom Bidhanchandra Singh | Male | ASSISTANT REGISTRAR | LANGOL |
9 | Jaiveer Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road |
10 | Shreekrishna Damodar Mate | Male | Section Officer | J. M. STREET, PAREL, MUMBAI-400012 |
11 | J Shailendar | Male | Under Secretary | Press Council of India, Soochna Bhawan 8 cgo complex lodhi road new delhi-110003 |
12 | Rahul Arya | Male | ASO | Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road |
13 | Saswati Debnath Narain | Female | ASO | Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road |
14 | Sonia Malhotra | Female | Under Secretary | Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road |
15 | Animesh Singh Chauhan | Male | GDA | Indian Institute of Management Indore, Prabandh Shikhar, Rau-Pithampur Road, Indore |
16 | Nishi Wadhwa | Female | ADOL | Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road |
17 | Abhishek Soni | Male | General Duty Assistant | 201 TYPE II IIM Indore Campus Rau Pithampur Road Indore |
18 | T R Sivakumar | Male | Assistant General Manager | Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar |
19 | Jitendra Patel | Male | General Duty Assistant | Indian Institute of Management Indore Prabandh Shikhar, Rau-Pithampur Road, Indore |
20 | Alok Kumar | Male | Deputy General Manager | Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar |
21 | Jitendra Singh Yadav | Male | General Duty Assistant | Indian Institute of Management Indore, Prabandh Shikhar, Rau - Pithampur Road, Indore |
22 | Amol Bhausaheb Hase | Male | Assistant | International Institute for Population Science, Goavandi Station Road,Near Lakme factory,Deonar Mumbai-400088 |
23 | Yogesh Sudhakar Kherdekar | Male | SECTION OFFICER | International Institute for Population Science, Goavandi Station Road,Near lakme factory,Deonar Mumbai-400088 |
24 | Ravi Bhaskar | Male | Jr. Analyst | Block-2, 6-8th Floor, C.G.O. Complex, Lodi Road, New Delhi-110003 |
25 | K Priyavrat Reddy | Male | ASSISTANT | Central Council for Research in Ayurvedic Sciences Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avum Homeopathy Anusandhan Bhavan No.61-65, Institutional Area, Opp. D Block, Janakpuri, New Delhi - 110058 |
26 | Mohammad Amir Hussain | Male | SENIOR ASSISTANT | NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANIPUR LANGOL CAMPUS, LAMPHEL, IMPHAL WEST - 795004, MANIPUR |
27 | Yogita Hiraji Rangari | Female | Stenographer Gr.III | BKSD Marg, Behind USV,Govandi Station Road, Deonar WEST, Govandi, Mumbai - 400 088 |
28 | Suchitra Wangkhem | Female | Superintendent | Langol, Imphal West |
29 | Pushpa Joshi | Female | Office Superintendent | CBI Headquarters Building, CBI, Special Crime-2, 2nd Floor, A-wing, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |