S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list
27 Jan 2020
|
||||
1 | Snehajan P | Male | Section Officer | AD/TRAINING, 35, SARDAR PATEL MARG, NEW DELHI |
2 | Jagadeswara Rao Balasadi | Male | Assistant Registrar | Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad, Kandi- 502 285, Sanga Reddy |
3 | Ganapathy Seetharaman | Male | Deputy Secretary | 35 SP Marg New Delhi |
4 | Ravi Bhagwat Kamble | Male | Medical Officer | Office of The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan Mukund Nagar Pune – 411 037 |
5 | Sanjay Meddiratta | Male | Section Officer | 35, S P MARG |
6 | Rajendra Swaroop | Male | Section Officer | 35, Sardar Patel Marg |
7 | Vipin Vipin Chandra | Male | Data Entry Operator | Block No:2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road |
8 | Biranchi Narayan Pati | Male | Section Officer | 35, S P MARG |
9 | Balvir Chand | Male | Section Officer | 12 Albert Road, Mohindra House,Amritsar |
10 | Vijay Kumar Azad | Male | Section Officer | Section Officer, Madhav Vilas Palace, Shivpuri |
11 | Niraj Singh Kushwaha | Male | SECTION OFFICER | E Block, 1st Floor, Old Secretariat, Sultaniya Road, Bhopal 462001 |
12 | Veera Rani | Female | Assistant | Zarifa Farm, Kachhwa Road |
13 | Kamlesh Kumar Kanth | Male | Section Officer | SIB OFFICE, NEAR TCP GATE, KOHIMA, NAGALAND, PIN-797001 |
14 | Neeru Rani | Female | LDC | Zarifa Farm, Kachhwa Road, |
15 | Bhavya Shankar | Male | Junior Technical Assistant | Room No. 525A, V Floor, Department of Biotechnology, CGO Complex, Pragati Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110003 |
16 | Ayushi Garg | Female | Junior Technical Assistant | Department of Biotechnology, 6th- 8th floor, Block-2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road |
17 | Pratik Ashok Navale | Male | Management Executive | NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI |
18 | Mohit Hans | Male | Assistant Director | NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI |
19 | Usha Raman | Female | Under Secretary. | 9/1 Gariahat Road, Kolkata 700019 |
20 | Arun Kumar Gupta | Male | Section Officer | 110 Mall road lucknow |
21 | Ramesh Kumar Gupta | Male | SECTION OFFICER | 35, SP MARG NEW DELHI-110027 |
22 | Sangita Mahesh Kasture | Female | Director. | 7th Floor, Block 2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |
23 | Peyush Goyal | Male | Junior Analyst (Technical) | Department of Biotechnology, Room No. 523, 5th Floor, Block-3, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003 |
24 | Pradeep Kumar Sharma | Male | ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER | PHYSICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY Opposite to Govt. Girls Polytechnic Navrangpura |
25 | Emil Kispotta | Male | Section Officer | INTELLIGENCE BUREAU, 35-S.P.Marg, New Delhi |
26 | Vinod Kumar V | Male | Section Officer | 572 Mont Fort House, Vazhutacaudu, Thycaudu P.O, Trivandrum |