ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Sat, Aug 15, 2020
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • tmis image TMIS Login
  • form image Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
WND-37(01 Apr 2020-03 Apr 2020)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
31 Jan 2020
1 Om Prakash Male Assistant Section Officer 100, laxmi bai nagar new delhi-110023
2 Ketan Kiran Yande Male FOREMAN(GAZ) 7TH FLOOR, SERVICE BLOCK M.D.S. LTD, DOCKYARD ROAD,
3 Rajendra Ananda Waghmare Male FOREMAN(GAZ) WARSHIP OVERSEEING TEAM, 7TH FLOOR, SERVICE BLOCK, MAZAGON DOCK LTD, MUMBAI - 10
4 Madan Lal Male Sr. Assistant Office of the Chief Executive Officer Opposite Spiritual Growth Centre Near Hotel Asia Jammu Katra Road District Reasi Pin 182301
5 Bhabatosh Rout Male Jr. Assistant SAIL-RMD-KIRIBURU IRON ORE MINE, AT/PO- KIRIBURU, DIST- WEST SINGHBHUM, JHARKHAND-833222
6 Subash Chander Male Head Asstt. Office of the Chief Executive Officer Opposite Spiritual Growth Centre Near Hotel Asia Jammu Katra Road Distt. Reasi Pin 182301
7 Sanak Singh Male Senior Assistant Office of the Chief Executive Officer Opposite Spiritual Growth Centre, Near Hotel Asia, Jammu Katra Road, Katra, Distt. Reasi-182301.
8 Rajkumar Tomar Male Assistant CIC, Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi-110067
9 Keyur Devendrakumar Panchasara Male SENIOR ASSISTANT PHYSICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY, NAVARANGPURA, NEAR GUJRATA UNIV. AHMEDABAD
10 Roopali . Female Secretariat Assistant Room No- 221, II Floor, Parliament House Annexe, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
11 Priti Kamal Poddar Female SR PROJECT ASSISTANT PHYSICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY, OPP:ATIRA, NAVARANGPURA
12 Harkesh Kumar Male ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER Room No.208, G.A. SECTION, RAJYA SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE
13 Pragati Rajendra Ghanekar Female STENOGRAPHER GRADE-III TATA INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL SCIENCES, V.N. PURAV MARG, OPP DEONAR DEPOT, OLD CAMPUS, DEONAR, MUMBAI
14 Bharat Arya Male Jr. Assistant NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
15 Prachi Prakash Todankar Female STENOGRAPHER GRADE-III TATA INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL SCIENCES,MAIN CAMPUS, V.N.PURAV MARG, OPP DEONAR DEPOT, DEONAR, MUMBAI-400088
16 Giriraj Kishore Male Assistant Section Officer INA Colony
17 Rita Hans Female Jr. Assistant NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
18 Umesh Chandra Tiwari Male Assistant Section Officer 110 Mall Avenue Road Lucknow
19 Shivakumar Ramachandran Male SENIOR STENOGRAPHER KALAKSHETRA FOUNDATION,THIRUVANMIYUR,CHENNAI - 600 041.
20 Kishore Kumar G Male ESTATE MANAGER KALAKSHETRA FOUNDATION, THIRUVANMIYUR, CHENNAI - 600 041.
21 Satheesh K Male Junior Assistant Kandi, Sangareddy, Telangana -502285
22 Anjali Kumari Female Assistant Section Officer Mayur Vihar Extension H No.116, Flat 10
23 Anirudh Rana Male SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT Parliament House Annexe, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
24 Neha Kathait Rawat Female Secretariat Assistant Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
25 Kapil Kumar Male Secretariat Assistant Parliament House Annexe, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
26 A Sreenivasulu Male Adhikari (QA) Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp, Mankhurd, Mumbai-400088
27 Akhilesh Kumar Misra Male Section Officer Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
28 Shiv Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 35 H G BASAK ROAD AGARTALA TRIPURA