S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list
21 Oct 2014
|
||||
1 | Surendar Singh | Male | SA-I | PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE (PSS), SANSAD MARG , PARLIAMENT HOUSE, NEW DELHI |
2 | Shiva Sankara Rao | Male | GO/AC(M) | O/o IGP (TRG) DTE, CRPF, EAST BLOCK-10, LEVEL-7, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066 |
3 | Samiran Khaskel | Male | Section Officer | 30 Gorachand Road |
4 | Dhan Bahadur Poon | Male | JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT | SCHOOL OF PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURE, BHOPAL SPORTS COMPLEX, M.A.N.I.T. CAMPUS |
5 | Madhu Bala | Female | Senior Securiity Assistant | Room no 103, Parliament House, New Delhi |
6 | Sachin Prabhakar Motghare | Male | SSA | 008 TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE NEW DELHI. |
7 | Sunita Dawar | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001 |
8 | S.geetha Nil | Female | ASSISTANT | RAILWAY BOARD, RAIL BHAVAN, RAFI MARG, NEW DELHI |
9 | Pankaj Malik | Male | ASSISTANT | Room No. 211-B, Rail Bhawan, |
10 | Ravindra Kumar | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | Vigilance Section, Room No. 118 Annexue Building, UPSC |
11 | Shweta Gupta | Female | Accountant | Deoghat Jhalwa, Allahabad - 211012 |
12 | Krishna Swarup Aeron | Male | Accountant | Deoghat Jhalwa, Allahabad -211012 |
13 | Bindu Rajagopalan | Female | Assistant Section Officer | INC Section, 203, C Wing, Department of Higher Education, Ministry of Human Resource Development, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi- 110 001. |
14 | Sujay Kumar Gupta | Male | ASST. REGISTRAR | FINANCE OFFICER IIT |
15 | Radha Saran Satsangi | Male | JT. SUPERINTENDENT | FINANCE OFFICER IIT KANPUR |
16 | Mohit Maiwall | Male | Junior Assistant | Office of the Finance Officer, IIT Kanpur |
17 | Tej Pal Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | CPRTI, Vandematram Marg, New Delhi-60 |
18 | Amar Jyoti | Male | ASSISTANT | ISTRAC/ISRO Dept. of Space, Integrated Lucknow Facility, Jankipuram Sec-G, Kursi Road |
19 | Rakesh Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No.-424, Ministry of Water Resources,RD&GR;, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi |
20 | Pradeep Kumar Mohanty | Male | Sr. Assistant | Office of the Finance Officer Faculty Building, IIT Kanpur |
21 | Tarachand Meena | Male | Assistant | Room No.211-B, Rail Bhawan |
22 | Vibhor Agrawal | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Nirvachan Sadan Ashoka Road New Delhi 110001 |
23 | Kanishka Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Nirvachan Sadan Ashoka Road New Delhi |
24 | Kawleshwar Kumar | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | MINISTRY OF HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, SHASTRI BHAVAN, R P MARG, NEW DELHI |
25 | Hari Bhajan | Male | SR. ASSISTANT | SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092 |
26 | Suresh Kumar Singh | Male | JR. ASSISTANT | SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI |
27 | Usha Shangari | Female | Assistant Section Officer | 1-Parliament Street, |
28 | Smita Srivastava | Female | Senior Secretariat Assistant | 1-Parliament Street |
29 | Hema Ajay | Female | Assistant Section Officer | R.No. 232-C, Shastri Bhawan, |
30 | Pritinder Singh | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | 1-PARLIAMENT STREET |
31 | Sukhbir -- Bhardwaj | Male | UDC | Indira Gandhi National Centre for the Arts, C.V. Mess, Janpath, New Delhi 110001 |
32 | Renuka Kamboj | Female | UDC | 11, Mansingh Road, IGNCA |
33 | Parveen Shah | Female | Assistant (Admin) | IGNCA, C.V. Mess, Janpath New Delhi |