S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list
02 Jul 2014
|
||||
1 | Reghunadhan K.k. | Male | Assistant Section Officer | KHADAKWASLA, PUNE-411 024, MAHARASHTRA |
2 | Arun Sitaram Ingle | Male | Assistant Section Officer | KHADAKWASLA, PUNE-411 024, MAHARASHTRA |
3 | Dr. Rajeshwar Singh | Male | Under Secretary | Mahatama Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya,Gandhi Hills, Post- Hindivishwavidyalaya, Wardha (Maharashtra)-442005 |
4 | Jagdeep Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | D-204, Shastri Bhawan |
5 | Shashi . | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Block-2 |
6 | Anup Kumar Kukreti | Male | GCS-B | Krishi Vistar Bhawan |
7 | Sumithra Nambiar | Female | Assistant | P.O. KUDLU |
8 | Raj Pal Singh | Male | Group- A | 2/A Mansingh Road, New Delhi |
9 | Hari Maul Azad | Male | Deputy Secretary | Administrative Officer, Srinagar, Garhwal |
10 | Pradeep Kumar Sen | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Soochna Bhawan, CGO Complex |
11 | Sunder Singh Chauhan | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Soochna Bhawan, CGO complex |
12 | Veerla Vs Rao | Male | SI (Min.) | SVP National Police Academy, Shivarampally, Hyderabad. |
13 | Ram Singh Meena | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Soochna Bhawan |
14 | Anil Kumar Sinha | Male | Central Govt. Subordinate Office | Sinchai Bhawan, 3rd Floor, Patna |
15 | Arjun Singh Rawat | Male | Section Officer | Ranikhet |
16 | Thiyam Kiran Singh | Male | Assistant Accountant | Gorakhpur |
17 | Laitonjam Surja Kumar | Male | Sub-Inspector | Sitamarih Road |
18 | Ivneet Kaur | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Yojna Bhawan, Sansad Marg |
19 | Nikhil Bhatnagar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Sansad Marg |
20 | Malika Taneja | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Yojana Bhawan, Sansad Marg |
21 | Dinesh Kochher | Male | Section Officer | Yojana Bhawan, Planning Commission, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001 |
22 | Ranjit Das | Male | ASSISTANT | ASSAM UNIVERSITY, SILCHAR, CACHAR, |
23 | Babu Sing Teron | Male | ASSISTANT | ASSAM UNIVERSITY, SILCHAR, CACHAR |
24 | Murari Mohan | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Directorate of Census Operations Jharkhand, Department office of R.G.I, RIADA, Namkum Industiral Area, Ranchi-834010 |
25 | Umesh Chaudhary | Male | Group-B, Non-Gazetted | ORGI, Language Division, 234/4, AJC Bose Road, Nizam Palace, 2nd MSO Building, 17th Floor, West Bengal-700020 |
26 | Sunil Kumar Patra | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Janaganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III |
27 | Arvind Kumar Jha | Male | Assistant | 14, Bhikaiji Cama Place, New Delhi-110066 |
28 | Bhagya Lakshmi Velugula | Female | A | Dr.N.C.Gopalachari Road, Bhaskar Nagar, C.T.R.I., Rajahmundry-533 105 |
29 | Kunwar Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Central Institute of Post Harvest Engineering and Technology PAU, Campus, Ludhiana |
30 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi - 110001 |
31 | Ranjit Kumar Singh | Male | Section Officer | The Dy. Director General, Geological Survey of India, SU:Bihar, Kankarbagh, Lohianagar, Patna - 800 020 |
32 | Sharat Chandra Lal | Male | Administrative Assistant | Namkum Bazar |
33 | Bhagya Lakshmi Velgula | Female | AAO | Bhaskar Nagar |
34 | Vijay Kumar | Female | Group-A (Administrative Officer) | Lambhavel Road, Boriavi, Anand (Gujrat) |
35 | Kaneez Fatima | Female | 4200/- | Canal Ring Road, Telibagh, Lucknow |
36 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | Administrative | Krishi Bhawan |
37 | Ravindra Nath | Male | Section Officer | Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi |
38 | Malika Taneja | Female | Assistant Section Officer | YOJANA BHAWAN, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI |
39 | Ivneet Kaur | Female | Assistant Section Officer | YOJANA BHAWAN, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI |
40 | Vijay Kumar | Male | GROUP A (ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER) | DIRECTORATE OF MEDICINAL AND AROMATIC PLANTS RESEARCH (ICAR), LAMBHVEL ROAD, BORIAVI, |
41 | Dinesh Kochher | Male | Section Officer | Yojana Bhawan, Planning Commission Parliament Street, New Delhi - 110 001 |
42 | Krishna - Murari | Male | NGO/INSP(M) | O/o IGP (Trg) Dte, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level-7, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066 |
43 | Amarjit - Singh | Male | NGO/INSP(M) | O/o IGP (Trg) Dte, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level-7, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066 |
44 | Mathil Sariyabi | Female | ICAR | Ernakulam North PO |
45 | Harish Chander Mishra | Male | NGO/SM(OS) | O/o IGP (Trg) Dte, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level-7, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066 |
46 | Reghunadhan K.k | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Singhgad Road |
47 | Sharat Chandra Lal | Male | ASSISTANT | Tata Road, Near Namkum Bazar, Namkum |
48 | Uday Pundlik Datar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | KHADAKWASLA, PUNE-411 024, MAHARASHTRA |