ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WND-29(22 Jan 2018-23 Jan 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
22 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Avadhesh Kumar Male SECTION OFFICER A-13, Sector-1
2 Suresh Babu V Male Office superintendent Doddaballapura Road Yelahanka, Bangalore-64
3 Hareesh Bheemappa Raravi Male Office Superintendent Yelahanka,Bangalore-560064
4 Ravi Kant Bhatia Male GROUP-B ORGI, VITAL STATISTICS (SRS) DIVISION, WEST BLOCK-1, R K PURAM, NEW DELHI
5 Seema Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer O/o DG:Doordarshan, Doordarshan Bhawan Tower A, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi.
6 Dinesh Kumar Male 4200 (Deemed to be University under the Ministry of Food Processing Industries, Govt. of India) Plot No. 97, Sec.56, HSIIDC Industrial Estate,
7 Manish Kumar Mishra Male Assistant Printing Officer Room No. 219, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
8 Patani Vijaykumar Rameshbhai Male Assistant Section Officer Godhra-Vadodara Highway, Kanod Road, Vejalpur, Tal: Kalol, District: Panchmahal
9 Yogesh Gera Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) PRASAR BHARATI SECRETARIAT, PRASAR BHARATI HOUSE, COPERNICUS MARG NEW DELHI - 110001
10 Mahesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer NIC-A Block, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
11 Manish Dev Male Engineering Assistant Prasar Bharati Secretariate, Prasar Bharati House,Tower-C, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi-01
12 Divya Sinha Female Assistant Soochna Bhawan, 8 C.G.O. Complex, Lodhi Raod, New Delhi
13 Puran Puran Male Security Assistant Grade I Room No. 103 A, 2nd Floor, Parliament House, New Delhi.
14 Saranjeet Saranjeet Bedi Female Assistant Section Officer Nehru Yuva Kendra Sangathan , 2nd Floor Core IV, Twin Tower Building , Scope Minar , laxmi Nagar District Centre Delhi 92
15 Chandeshwar Pandey Male Section Officer PREMCHAND PATH PUNJABI MOHALLA GAURAKSHANI SASARAM DIST ROHTAS
16 Reyaz Ahmad Mir Male Assistant ICAR-Central Institue of Temperate Horticulture, K. D. Farm, Old Airfield, P.O.Rangreth-190 007(J&K)
17 Manoj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Prasar Bharati House, Tower-C, Copernicus Marg,New Delhi-110001
18 Latha Jerish Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Department of Industrial Policy and Promotion, Udyog Bhawan
19 Savita Arya Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Department of Justice, 26, Mansingh Road, New Delhi-110011.
20 Rupali Singh Female Assistant Soochna Bhawan, 8, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110 003
21 Ngul Khosat Male Section Officer (SO) Udyogn Bhawan, New Delhi
22 Mohit Saini Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Rafi Ahmed kidwai Marg, Udyog Bhawan , New Delhi
23 Shivani Gupta Female Tecnical Officer Old JNU Campus Block-III New Delhi
24 Vijendra Vijendra Male Tecnical Officer Old JNU Campus Block-III New Delhi
25 Mukul Kumar Sinha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Prasar Bharati Secretariat, Prasar Bharati House,Copernicus Marg, New Delhi-110001
26 Murali Sankarankutty Male Under Secretary (HigherGrade) Taxes Department,Government Secretariat, (General Administration Department),Thiruvananthapuram -01
27 Sanjeev Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 466, IPR-VI DIPP, Udyog Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi110001
28 Pratibha Dilip Awale Female Superintendent Film and Television Institute of India, Law College Road, Pune
29 Om Prakash Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 3rd FLOOR, JEEVANDEEP BUILDING, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI-110001.
30 Madhu Sudan Male Section Officer SATARKTA BHAVAN, BLOCK-A, GPO COMPLEX, INA, NEW DELHI
31 Kumod Kaushal Male AAO DIRECTORATE, PUSA CAMPUS
32 Manisha Rani Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
33 Prashant Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
34 Parvesh Jain Female Assistant Section Officer DG:Doordarshan, Doordarshan Bhawan, Mandi House, New Delhi