ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SM-06(28 Aug 2017-31 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list
06 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Nawab Singh Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT CISF UNIT NTPC DADRI PO,VIYDUT NAGAR, DIST- GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR, STATE- UTTAR PRADESH PIN NO-201008
2 Pratap - Shenoy Male PB-3/5400/COMMITTEE OFFICER Room No. 411, 4th Floor, Parliament House Annexe Extension Building, New Delhi-110001.
3 Anil Kumar Bhatia Male EXECUTIVE OFFICER ROOM NO. 33, GROUND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001
4 Chitra G. Female UNDER SECRETARY SECOND FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI - 110001.
5 Arjun Singh Male Section Officer Hathi Barkal Estate
6 Brij Bhushan Kardam Male JUNIOR ENGINEER JAL AYOG BHAWAN, RAJINDER NAGAR PHASE-1, BANTALAB
7 Vijaya Lakshmi Amrutham Female PERSONAL ASSISTANT/4600 GRADE PAY ELECTRONICS TEST & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE, GOVT. OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF ELECTRONICS & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, STQC DIRECTORATE, NORTH KAMALANAGAR, ECIL P.O. HYDERABAD-500 062
8 Vineeta Sharma Female 4600 Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
9 Ashok Kumar Tiwari Male Director (DIR) Directorate of Pulses Development, 6th Floor Vindhyachal Bhavan, Bhopal
10 Vinod Singh Chaudhary Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
11 Sunil Kumar Ghildiyal Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
12 Anilkumar Pp Male Assistant Finance & Accounts Officer CIFT, Matsyapuri.P.O., Willingdon Island, Cochin, Kerala PIN-682029
13 Manjeet Singh Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
14 Santosh Kumar Bachhwan Male Section Officer Office of Surveyor General of India, Hathibarkala Estate, Post Box No.- 37
15 Shibabrata Paul Male Accounts Officer office of the CDA Guwahati Udayan Vihar, Narengi
16 Brajendra Kumar Sahoo Male Jr. WORK MANAGER KALPI ROAD
17 Bathula Paramesh Male Jr. WORK MANAGER KALPI ROAD
18 Shri Rattan Lal Male ASSTT. COMMANDAT/EXE CISF UNIT BTPS BADARPUR110044
19 Parveen Kumar Nagpal Male INCOME TAX OFFICER East Block 2 Level 2 R.K. Puram
20 Anil Kumar Upadhyay Male 6600/Level11 Government of India,North Eastern Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute,Biswanath Chariali,Dist-Biswanath,Assam,PIN-784176
21 Sachin Prabhakar Motghare Male SENIOR SECURITY ASSISTANT 008, TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE, LOK SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
22 Satyanarayana Rao H Konanur Male HAG CGHS Polyclinc, Ganesh Towers, #111, Infantry Road,
23 Nikesh Kumar Male SENIOR SECURITY ASSISTANT 008, TRAINING UNIT, PARLIAMENT SECURITY SERVICE, LOK SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
24 Sunil Kumar Male Private Secretary Room No.26, Krishi Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road,