ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WEO-03(16 Nov 2017-17 Nov 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
30 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Ashok Kumar Male District Youth Coordinator H No 73, Adarsh Nagar, Model Town
2 Mohan Singh Shahi Male Under Secretary (US) Nehru Yuva Kendra, D-1/4, Near Dispensary Road, Bhajanpura, Delhi 110 053
3 Shekhar Ranjan Deb Male A Old Hospital Road,
4 Thanga Srinivasa Rao Male Group 1 NYK Office, Gandhi Park Complex, Guntur
5 Jagadeesan Kuppan Male senior medical officer E2C RAJAJI BHAVAN, 1ST FLOOR, RAJAJI BHAVAN, BESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI
6 Shyam Sunder Joshi Male Group A Youth Hostel Circuit House Road,Ratanada
Accepted Nominees list2
16 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Prabhakar R M Male Sr CMO SAG office of Additional Director E Wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramnagala
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Baidyanath Mukhopadhyay Male A.A.O Central Research Institute of Jute & Allied Fibres PO-Nilgunj, Saheb Bagan, Barrackpore Kolkata-120
2 Sunil Kumar Kumar Male Senior Technical Officer ICAR-Indian Institute of Natural Resins and Gums, Namkum, Ranchi - 834010, Jharkhand
3 Sefali Biswas Female Assistant Administrative Officer (AAO) ICAR-CIFRI, Monirampore, Barrackpore
4 S Karan Chandra Bose Male Chief Finance and Accounts Officer ICAR-IIHR, Hessarghata, Bengaluru
5 Sanjeev Kumar Male Personal Assistant 1st Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi
6 Ravindra Yamanappa Asangi Male Chief Medical Officer (NFSG) Office of Additional Director CGHS Bengaluru E wing 3rd floor Kendriya Sadan Koramangala Bengaluru
7 C R Magesh Male Under Secretary. Director, National Museum of Natural History, Ministry of Environment, forest and Climate Change, 4th Floor, Block No.3 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi 110003
8 Rajnish Piplani Male DEPUTY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES office of deputy chief controller of explosives ,8 th floor, Yash Kamal,near kala ghoda circle, vadodara 390021
9 Praveen Kumar Verma Male SCIENTIST-B REGIONAL MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY SIDDHARTH NAGAR, (NEAR NANDINI MILK DAIRY)
10 Ganesh Kumar V Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER KAUSALYAGANGA, BHUBANESWAR
11 Saraswathi Krishnamoorthy Female Section Officer A-13, Sector-1, Noida
12 Virendra Kumar Singh Male GP Rs. 2800/- ARYABHATTA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF OBSERVATIONAL SCIENCES, (ARIES), MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002
13 Malay Bisht Male Grade A ICAR-IIHR, Hessaraghatta lake post,