ISTM Logo Here

Friday, March 22, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-AA-14(25 Mar 2019-25 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
12 Mar 2019
1 Kalyan Kumar Bhattacharjee Male Joint Registrar Establishment-2 Section Hauz Khas, IIT Delhi New Delhi-110016
2 Jagdeep Singh Male Registrar City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda-151001
3 Rahul Pal Male Director National Institute of Immunology, Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, New Delhi 110067
4 Prem Parkash Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Room No. 209, B Wing, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
5 Savita Jain Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) UDYOG BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
6 Debashis Mitra Male Gruop head 4, Kalidas Road
7 Samaresh Barman Male PRIO Napaam, Sonitpur, Assam
8 Subhash Chander Yadav Male Assistant Director(Hort.) Director (Hort.) North/West, 15th Floor, Vikas Minar, ITO, New Delhi-110002
9 Sanjay Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg
10 Amit Gupta Male AAO Director ,Land costing wing , B block , vikas sadan, INA-23
11 Vivek Gogia Male Joint Secretary. NATIONAL CRIME RECORDS BUREAU, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS, N.H.-8, MAHIPALPUR-110037.
12 Satish Kumar Male Assistant Director DIRCTORATE OF CENSUS OPERATIONS, HARYANA, JANGANANA BHAWAN, SECTOR 19 A MADHYA MARG CHANDIGARH 160019
13 Fayaz Ahmad Nika Male Director Sikanderabad RainawariNear Makhdoon Sahib Cable Car Project
14 K S Jayachandran Male Deputy Secretary. Jaisalmer House, 26, Mansingh Road, New Delhi - 110011
15 A K Bhatte Male DIRECTOR GENERAL DGAQA HQ H BLOCK NEW DELHI
16 Murtaza Abbas Rizvi Male Associate Prof. 6/7 Creative Garden Near Saifia College Gate No.1 Koh-e-Fiza, Bhopal
17 Sandeep Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) Department of Pharmaceuticals, G-19, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
18 A S Walkey Male Associate Professor D 348 RAMESHVARAM COLONY BAGMUGALIA
19 Sonia Malhotra Female Under Secretary Soochna Bhawan,8 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
20 Gaurav Singh Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR NSSSO (FOD) RO, CHANDIGARH, KENDRIYA SADAN, 6th FLOOR,SECTOR 9-A,CHANDIGARH
21 T.goukhan Gin Male Under Secreary Soochna Bhawan,8 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
22 J. Shailendar Male Under Secretary Soochna Bhawan,8 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
23 Sanjay Chhabra Male Under Secretary (US) Shastri Bhawan, Dr Rajendra Prasad Road
24 Deepak Kumar Chauhan Male Associate Professor of Law, Public Information Officer Department of Law, School of Legal Studies and Governance, Central University of Punjab
25 Robin Jindal Male Public Relation Officer & A.P.I.O. Central University of Punjab, City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda Punjab, India- 151001
26 Arjun Pal Singh Male DY. DIRECTOR (HORT.) DELHI DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY, HORTICULTURE DIVISION NO. V, SECTOR -10, ROHINI DELHI- 110085
27 Vivek Sharma Male OFFICE ASSTT. HARDA ROAD, HOSHANGABAD (M.P.) - 461005
28 Rajesh Kumar Male Assistant Director 418 Bulk Material Market, Phase 11, Sector 65, SAS Nagar, Mohali
29 Nitin Chaurasiya Male Section Officer A Bolck 3rd Floor Vikas Sadan DDA New Delhi 110023
30 Sardar Singh P Male Registrar The Registrar, University of Hyderabad, PO Central University, Prof. C.R. Rao Road, Hyderabad 500 046
31 Rajender Singh Male Officer-In-Charge Government of India Press, Rashtrapati Bhavan
32 Pankaj Kapoor Male Senior Government Advocate Department of Legal Affairs Branch Secretariat 2nd Floor Aayakar Bhavan New Marine Lines