ISTM Logo Here

Friday, November 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-TDP-4(26 Nov 2018-30 Nov 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
12 Nov 2018
1 Satya Srinivas Naraharisetti Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IISER TVM,MARUTHAMALA PO-695551
2 Bala Prakash Tumma Male Office Superintendent (Admin) NIPHM, Rajendranagar
3 Shantanu Singh Male Assitant Village - Dhaura, Post - Mohan, District - Unnao
4 Kumar Rajiv Ranjan Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan, Dr Rajender Prasad Road, New Delhi, 110001
5 Raj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road,
6 Harish Bhandari Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) O/o RNI, 09th Floor, Soochna Bhawan, Lodhi Road
7 Mukund Madhav Male ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER CENTRAL VIGILANCE COMMISSION
Accepted Nominees list1
01 Nov 2018
1 Amita Kumari Kumari Female Senior Assistant Jawaharlal Nehru University
2 Jitender Bhatti Male Private Secretary IST, Administrative Block, Opposite Ber Sarai Market, OLD JNU Campus, New Delhi-67
3 Sunil Kumar U Male Deputy Director MPEDA House, Panampilly Nagar, Kochi, Kerala
4 Sanjeev Gupta Male Under Secretary (US) North Block, New Delhi
5 Sudhakara Babu S R Male Under Secretary (US) Vigilance/DLS, VSSC,ISRO PO, Thiruvananthapuram - 22
6 Puneet Kumar Sharma Male Section Officer DEFENCE HQ TRAINING INSTITUE (DHTI), ROOM No-185A, B-BLOCK, DARA SHUKOH ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001
7 Rajesh Rao Male DGM(Genl) 16-20, Barakhamba Lane, New delhi
8 Naveen Maheshkumar Agrawal Male Registrar Kaka Tilokchand Rughwani Marg, Panchpaoli, Nagpur - 440017 (Maharashtra)
9 Neeraj Kumar . Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR OPPOSITE SAFDARJUNG AIRPORT, AUROBINDO MARG
10 Adil Hasan Male DY COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF, LEVEL -7, BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM SECTOR-01, NEW DELHI-110066
11 Rajesh Ramakrishnan Sudha Male DY COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF, LEVEL -7, BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM SECTOR-01, NEW DELHI-110066
12 Sanjeev Sharma Male DY COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF, LEVEL -7, BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM SECTOR-01, NEW DELHI-110066
13 Prabhu Dutt Sharma Male CHIEF ENGINEER U P WATER AND LAND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (WALMI) WALMI BHAWAN UTRETIYA
14 Suraj Pal Singh Male PROFESSOR WATER AND LAND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE WALMI BHAWAN UTRETIYA LUCKNOW
15 Manoj Kumar S Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR MARUTHAMALA P.O VITHURA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA - 695551
16 Niranjan Lal Jangir Male ASSITANT GENERAL MANAGER (GENL) INSTITUTE OF FOOD SECURITY, FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA, SECTOR 18, PLOT NO.87, GURGAON, HARYANA
17 Padam Singh Male DGM(RTI) 16-20,Food Corporation of India Headquarters, Barakhambha Lane, New Delhi
18 K Vivekanand Rajesh Male REGISTRATION ASSISTANT Office of Registrar of Newspapers For India, Ministry of Information And Broadcasting, 9th Floor, Soochna Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
19 Jitendra Kumar Dwivedi Male Assistant Director (Law) North Eastern Police Academy, Ministry of Home Affairs, Umsaw, Umiam , Meghalaya
20 Jagdish Singh Male Executive engineer Irrigation works circle, Mathura, Near S.S.P. Residence, Civil line , Mathura, U.P.