ISTM Logo Here

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-Ex-06(26 Sep 2018-28 Sep 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
05 Sep 2018
1 Ramesh Chandra Sharma Male UDC Shri Y.P. Bhat, Dy. Director (Admn.),Directorate of Extension, Deptt. of Agri. Coopn. & Farmers Welfare, Krishi Vistar Bhavan, IASRI Campus, Pusa.
2 Rakhi Rambhau Paunikar Female STENOGRAPHER NORTH AMBAZARI ROAD, NEAR VNIT GATE, NAGPUR 440 033
3 Shiv Kumar Pal Male PRIVATE SECRETARY NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR WOMEN PLOT NO. 21, JASOLA INSTITUTIONAL AREA JASOLA NEW DELHI
Accepted Nominees list1
28 Aug 2018
1 Padma Kaushik V Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Sanchar Bhavan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi - 1
2 Laxmi Prasad Mishra Male STORE KEEPER Regional Agmark Laboratory PO.NSI, Kalyanpur, Kanpur
3 Virender Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) PANCHSHEEL BHAWAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG
4 Ramesh Anandrao Chavan Male StoreKeeper Regional Agmark laboratory TPS-III, Plot No 274, Senapati Bapat Marg Mahim Mumbai-400016 Tel: 022-24370448/24379636 E-mail: ralmumbai16@gmail.com
5 Anil Eknath Matkar Male U.D.C. 20A, Dr.Ambedkar Road
6 Jagdish Chandra Male SSA PC-2 CAO/CTH B BLOCK MIN OF DEF DARA SOKOHO ROAD MEW DELHI 11
7 Rabindra Kumar Bharti Male Sr. Secretariat Assistant Parliament House Annexe, Parliament of India
8 Anand Singh Kuwarbi Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Shram Shakti Bhawan
9 Vishal Sagar Male SR. SECTT. ASSISTANT RAJYA SABHA, PARLIAMENT HOUSE, NEW DELHI
10 Nitin Bharihoke Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 370-A, Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road.
11 Jitendra Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan,
12 Manjay Yadav Male Lower Division Cleark Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences (ARIES), Manora Peak, Nainital-263001
13 Pallavi Sardana Female 35400+4200 Rajya Sabha Secretariat Parliament House Extension Building
14 Rajender Kumar Male Executive NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi Deputy General Manager (HR&Admn;)
15 Dilbag Singh Kahlon Male Inspector Block-4, CGO Complex, ITBP, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
16 Harinder Singh Male SUBEDAR MAJOR Directorate General, ITBP, BLOCK-2, C.G.O. COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI -110003
17 Naresh Kumar Tyagi Male Executive NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi Deputy General Manager (HR&Admn;)
18 Narendra Prasad Shukla Male Under Secretary (US) August Kranti Marg, Panchsheel Bhawan, New Delhi
19 Pankaj Kumar Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Rail Bhawan
20 Kundan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) CWC, Sewa Bhawan, R.K.Puram, New Delhi-110066
21 Ravi Dass Basti Female Library Information Assistant North Block, New Delhi-110001
22 Raksha Bharat Datkhile Male 1 FORT
23 Manoj Kumar Mishra Male PROGRAMME ASSISTANT KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA POST GRADUATE COLLEGE GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233001
24 A Kausalya Female Senior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
25 K V S Krishna Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
26 Vikram Prasad Male HEAD CONSTABLE (MINISTERIAL) Room no.303, Block No. 04, Training Branch, ITBP HQ, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
27 Salil Ranjan Male Section Officer Jawaharlal Nehru University, Baba Gangnath Marg, New Delhi.
28 Kaushal Kishor Thakur Male Assistant Section Officer MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NIRMAN BHAVAN
29 Shingini Sharma Female Joint Director CCS National Institute of Animal Health, Baghpat, U.P. Pin-250609
30 Arun Kumar Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) FT (Africa) Section, Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan