ISTM Logo Here

Friday, March 22, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
NTP-17 & 18 Merged(25 Mar 2019-26 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
07 Mar 2019
1 Anupama Nilekar Chandra Female Joint Secretary. Bureau of Police Research & Development, Near SSB Office, NH-08, Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037
2 Shammi Jha Male Training Officer Directorate General of Training, Old CIRTES Building, IARI Complex, New Delhi-110012
3 Bankey - Bihari Male Additional Secretary ICAR-IISWC 218-KAULAGARH ROAD DEHRADUN
4 Kiranjeet Kaur R Khalsa Female Assistant Director Administrative Training Institute, 0 Floor, V.S. Bhavan, Anushakti Nagar,
5 Sanjeev Yadav Male COMMANDANT OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR GENERAL, GOVT OF INDIA (MHA) SASHASTRA SEEMA BAL, FORCE HQRS, EAST BLOCK, R.K. PURAM
6 Yogendra Prakash Sharma Male Commander A Block Dara Shukoh Marg New Delhi
7 Sona Seth Female Assistant Commissioner(Trg.) 18, Institutional Area, Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg
8 Eadala Prabhakar Male Joint Commissioner (Trg.) Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, 18, Institutional Area, Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg, New Delhi-110016
9 Cheruparambil Ahamed Rahman Male Director. 13th Mile, G.S.Road, Burnihat
10 Pradeep Kumar Maurya Male Section Officer DDA horticulture division no 2 Rama market Pitampura-110034
11 Ashok Kumar Male Section Officer HORTICULTURE DIVISION NO.-2, DDA, RAMA MARKET, PITAMPURA- 110034
12 Rinku Rinku Male Section Officer RAMA MARKET, PITAMPURA, HD-II, DDA
13 Piyush Kumar J Sakariya Male Assistant Director Administrative Training Institute, Zero Floor, V.S. Bhavan, Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
14 Sandeep Kumar Male JR.EXECUTIVE (SKILL TRAINING) NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, 14TH FLOOR, CORE 1 & 2, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092
15 Vijaya Lakshmi B. Female ASSISTANT NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI
16 Ashwathiah R.n Male EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(C) Nirman Bhavan ,GPRA Campus,K.K.Nagar
17 Ganesh K Male Executive Engineer 3rd and 4th Floor, A Wing, Nishtha Bhawan, Marine Lines
18 Jagdeep Singh Male Superintending Engineer, Civil East Block 4,level,RK Puram
19 Surender Sharma Male Assistant Engineer Regional Training Institute , Level 6, East Block-4 ,Sec-1, R.K. Puram , New Delhi -110066
20 Akshay Solanki Male Assistant Section Officer Employment exchange building, Library Avenue, Pusa campus, Delhi- 110012
21 Harsh Goswami Male DPA-A NH-8 MAHIPALPUR NEW DELHI 110037
22 Yogesh Pal Singh Male Assistant Director GOVERNMENT OF NATIONAL CAPITAL TERRITORY OF DELHI DIRECTORATE OF TRAINING: UNION TERRITORIES CIVIL SERVICES East Arjun Nagar, Behind Karkar Dooma Courts, Shahdara Delhi.
23 Jagmohan Tyagi Male Administrative Officer GOVERNMENT OF NATIONAL CAPITAL TERRITORY OF DELHI DIRECTORATE OF TRAINING: UNION TERRITORIES CIVIL SERVICES East Arjun Nagar, Behind Karkar Dooma Courts, Shahdara Delhi.
24 Anshu Tiwari Female Faculty of Disaster Management HIPA Complex, Plot No. 76, Sector 18, Gurgaon
25 Ajay Kumar Sood Male ACAO 20, ASHOKA ROAD, SANCHAR BHAWAN, NEW DELHI - 110001
26 Brij Bhushan Sharma Male Additional Secretary POLICE HEADQUARTERS JAHANGIRABAD
27 Yogesh Saharan Male Section Officer Nirvachan Sadan, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
28 Amit Amit Male Inspector East Block-II, Level-II, R. K. Puram
29 Satyabrata Bhattacharyya Male Group-A IBCTS, 35, SP Marg, New Delhi, Gate No 4 facing Manas Marg, Newdelhi-110021