ISTM Logo Here

Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
C&A-168(10 Sep 2018-09 Nov 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
10 Aug 2018
1 Basanta Kumar Pradhan Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.648-A, A-Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
2 Suman Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Sena Bhawan
3 Rajesh Kumar Belwal Male 2800 SRI AUROBINDO MARG NEW DELHI 110030
4 Vijay Kumar Bhatia Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO.305, A WING, NIRMAN BHAWAN, MAULANA AZAD ROAD
5 Narendar Padam Male SENIOR ASSISTANT ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE(ADRIN) 203, AKBAR ROAD, TARBUND, MANOVIKAS NAGAR POST SECUNDERABAD TELANGANA - 500009
6 Anil Kumar Sehgal Male ASO O/o JS & CAO, Ministry of Defence, CAO/A-2(B) E Block, Dara Shikoh Road
7 Satyendra Kumar Pandey Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK MSME DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE, MINISTRY OF MSME, SHAHEED CAPTAIN GAUR MARG, OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA, NEW DELHI
8 Jayasankar Manivel Male UDC BCG Vaccine Laboratory, Guindy, Chennai - 600 032
9 Yashwant Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Cash-II Section, Ministry of Home Affairs, 8th Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi - 110001
10 Alok Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) AGAMKUAN, PATNA (BIHAR)
11 Raj Kishore Rai Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 608/S-1,Rose Park,Shalimar Garden Ext-1,Shahibabad, Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh, India. Zip - 201005
12 Arun T Male Assistant Section Officer E Block Hutments, Dara Shukoh Road, New Delhi
13 Rajnish Sinha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ad.II Section, Ministry of Home Affairs, Room No. 95, North Block, New Delhi-110001.
14 Deepak Kumar Male Upper Division Clerk Government of India, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare (Deptt. of Agri., Coopn. & F.W.) 5th floor, G wing,Karpuri Thakur Sadan, Kendriya Karyalaya Parisar (GPOA), Ashiana - Digha Road, Patna - 800025 (Bihar)
15 Sunita Bhandari Female UDC Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C, GPO Complex, INA
16 Indu Bagal Female ASSISTANT ICAR ATARI Zone 1 PAU Campus Ludhiana
17 Arata Kumar Sahu Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) RAFI MARG
18 Praveen Kumar Male COMPILER Office of RGI/MHA, Room No. 114, Ad-II Section, Sewa Bhawan, R.K.Puram, New Delhi, New Delhi.
19 Vijender Kumar Chhikara Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 113, B Wing, Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi.
20 Anil Kumar Mahto Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Establishmen-III Section, D/o IPP, Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
21 Sanjeev Prasad Male Assistant Section Officer Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi
22 Rakesh Kumar Male ASO O/o JS & CAO, Ministry of Defence, CAO/A-4(B), Room No. 145, E Block Hutments, Dara Shikoh Road
23 Sanjeev Kumar Jha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No 342, Establishment-III Retirement Matters Section, Department of Industrial Policy & Promotion, Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
24 Rabindra Kumar Jha Male Assistant Section Officer Krishi Bhawan,Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi.
25 Pratyusha Kumar Mishra Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001.
26 Sanjeev Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant 35 SARDAR PATEL MARG
27 Anil Kumar Choudhary Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) O/o Director General of Civil Aviation, Aurobindo Marg,Opp.Safdarjung Airport,New Delhi.
28 Sadhu Ram Male SENIOR ACCOUNTANT Pay & Accounts Office, Ministry of Rural Development, Krishi Bhawan. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001.
29 Manasi Patnaik Female Senior Secretariat Assistant 35, Sardar Patel Marg, New Delhi-110021
30 Ashish Kapoor Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Marketing and Inspection (DMI), Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Govt. of India, NH-4, NIT, CGO Complex, Faridabad-121001
31 Uday Shankar Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Office of JS & CAO, Ministry of Defence, Room No. 75, E-Block, Dara Sukoh Road, New Delhi