ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
C&A-169(19 Nov 2018-18 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
02 Nov 2018
1 Chain Singh Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) ROOM NO. 552-A, NIRMAN BHAWAN, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NEW DELHI
2 S Dhanaraj Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Department of Legal Affairs 4th Floor A Wing Shastri Bhawan New Delhi 110001
3 Rahul Kumar Sisodia Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Prime Ministers Office, South Block,New Delhi
4 Ruby Sharma Female DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT Cash Section, Room No. 330, Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001.
5 Naresh Kumar Male Cashier Ministry of Home Affairs Cash - I Section, 8th Floor, NDCC - II Building, Jai Singh Road New Delhi - 110 001
6 Mukh Ram Saran Male SUB-INSPECTOR 10 BATTALION BORDER SECURITY FORCE, SHIKAR, DERA BABA NANAK, DISTT-GURDASPUR
7 Kamala Shanker Male ASO Ministry of Defence JS and CAO Room No. 151 E Block Darashikoh Road New Delhi 110011
8 Ravinder Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.82, E-Block Hutments, Dara Shikoh Road, New Delhi
9 Amit Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 224-C Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi.
10 Praveen Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 137, E BLOCK HUTMENTS, DARA SHIKOH ROAD, NEW DELHI
11 Sudarshan Prasad Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Marketing and Inspection (DMI), Ministry of Agriculture,Cooperation & Farmers Welfare, Head Office, CGO Complex, N.H.IV, NIT, Faridabad.
12 Rooshan Kumar Mishra Male Assistant Section Officer RAJIV GANDHI BHAWAN, AUROBINDO MARG
13 Anil Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Labour & Employment, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001
14 Ravindra Kumar Tripathy Male SUB-INSPECTOR (MIN) O/O THE DIG, SECTOR HQR.(SPL OPS), SSB, HOUSE NO.180, RAWALPORA HOUSING COLONY, SANAT NAGAR, NEAR PUBLIC PARK, SRINAGAR (J&K) PIN-190005
15 Sunil Dang Male JUDICIAL ASSISTANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKET COURT COMPLEX, NEW DELHI
16 Kunjbihari Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) DHOLPUR HOUSE SHAHJAHAN ROAD NEW DELHI
17 Dhirendra Kumar Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer Office of the Director General, Sashastra Seema Bal, East Block-V, R.K Puram, Sec-1, New Delhi.
18 Rajender Singh Male SUB INSPR (MIN) 145 BN BSF, SALBAGAN
19 Jyoti Prabhakar Gokhe Female Senior Secretariat Assistant Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation & Farmers Welfare, Bhoomi Sarvekshan Bhavan, Katol Road, Nagpur 440013, Maharashtra.
20 Parveen Kumar Male Assistant Sub Inspector (Ministerial) Training Directorate, NH-08, Adjacent to BPR&D Office, Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037
21 Parveen -- Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer Dte of PC / PC-2, Room No.110, J Block, Moti Lal Nehru Marg, New Delhi
22 Krishan Kumar Male Assistant Sub Inspector (Ministerial) Office of the Commandant, 25 Bn SSB, Ghitorni, PO- Arjangarh
23 Rajneesh Aggarwal Male JUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER Indian Institute of Technology Delhi, Hauz Khas
24 Sreelatha Kr Female Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Defence, Office of JS and CAO, CAO -A1-B, Room No 73A , E Block, DHQ PO, New Delhi
25 Irshad Ahmad Bhat Male UDC (IN INDIAN AIR FORCE) AIR FORCE STATION SRINAGAR
26 Kiran Praful Rajpurkar Male U.D.C 13th Floor, New Multistoryed Building, KEM Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai -12
27 Soni Kumari Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi