ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-GFR-11(14 Jan 2019-15 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
31 Dec 2018
1 Vijay Pal Male Asstt. Admn. Officer Safdarjung Hospital, Mahatma Gandhi Road, New Delhi-110029
2 Mahesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 62-A, Udyog Bhavan, New delhi
3 Dhaval Thorat Male Deputy Commissioner Family Welfare Training & Research Centre, 332 S.V.P. Road, Khetwadi, Girgaon
4 Jaya Prakash Male Section Officer (SO) ROOM NO.650, A WING, MINISTRY OF INFORMATION AND BROADCASTING, SHASTRI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI - 110001
5 Homey Cherian Male Director Cannanore Road, West Hill
6 Smita Patnaik Sutar Female CSO Coast Guard Headquarters, Dte ofPersonnel, National Stadium Complex Purana Quila Road, New Delhi-110001
7 Onkar Nath Maurya Male Scientist - C Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555 & 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
8 Shreekrishana Dmodar Mate Male Section Officer J.M.STREET,PAREL,MUMBAI-400012
9 Sabyasachi Saha Male Botanist O/o Director, BSI, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, 5th Floor, F Wing DF Block, Sector I, Salt Lake City, Kolkata - 700064
10 Bhabu Dev Male Officer NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
11 Shantanu Bhattacharjee Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan
12 Snehasish Bandyopadhyay Male Training Officer EN-81, Sector -V, Salt Lake
13 Bharat Kumar Nigam Male Training Officer EN-81, Sector -V, Salt Lake
14 S George Male Chief Finance & Accounts Officer Rajendranagar
15 Amit Kumar Male ASSISTANT SECRETARY Sardar Sarovar Construction Advisory Committee A Block, 4th Floor, Narmada Bhavan, Indira Avenue,
16 Suparna Khera Female Director. 332 SVP Road Khetwadi, Girgaun, Mumbai
17 Kuldeep Kumar Male Assistant Director MSME DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE Shaheed Captain Gaur Marg, Okhla Industrial Area, Okhla, New Delhi-110020,
18 Anita Lala Female Section Officer NITTTR, SHAMLA HILLS, SHANTI MARG, BHOPAL-462002 (MP)
19 Rachna Gupta Female Assistant Section Officer NITTTR, SHAMLA HILLS, BHOPAL
20 Alamelu P A Female Asst. Director (Operation) O/o DGCA , Old AirCargo Complex , Meenambakkam Chennai - 600016
21 Tarkeshwar Jha Male AIRWORTHINESS OFFICER O/o DDG(ER), CAD, NSCBI AIRPORT, KOLKATA-700052
22 Rabindranath Mohanty Male Under Secretary (US) Ministry of Textile, Udyoag Bhavan, New Delhi
23 Pranay - Pal Male Assistant Registrar ( Finance) Middle Badharghat, P.O. Siddiashram, Agartala, Pin-799003
24 Deepak Joshi Male Assistant Section Officer SAFDARJANG HOSPITAL, OPPOSITE AIIMS, RING ROAD, NEW DELHI-110029
25 Mamta Saini Female Under Secretary (US) GST BHAWAN,KEDAR ROAD,FANCY BAZAR,GUWAHATI,ASSAM
26 Jasvinder Kaur Female Assistant Section Officer Safdarjung Hospital, Opposite Aiims, Ring Road, New Delhi -110029
27 Pradeep Kumar Garg Male Section Officer Central University of Rajasthan, NH-8, Bandarsindri, Dist-Ajmer-305817, Rajasthan [INDIA]
28 Sushil Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 5th Floor, Pandit Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
29 J Prashant Male Assistant Section Officer 5th Floor, Pt Deendayal Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Comoplex, 110003
30 Baidya Nath Hembram Male TRAINING OFFICER / CDDO NATIONAL SKILL TRAINING INSTITUTE KOLKATA,( ATI ) P.O - DASNAGAR, DIST. - HOWRAH
31 Shridhar Haribhau Saonerkar Male CTO Room no. -007, Ground floor, Talkatora Annexe
32 Naheeda Nasreen Female TRAINING OFFICER SUKHLIYA ROAD, MARUTI NAGAR, NANDA NAGAR
33 Hajari Lal Meena Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER VIVEKANANDPURI,MALL ROAD,
34 Amit Kumar Tamaria Male Deputy Director A Wing, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi - 110108
35 Prem Singh Rawat Male Assistant Engineer (Electrical) IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas, New Delhi -110016
36 Krishna Kumar Male Administrative Officer BCGVL, MANIKAM LANE, NEAR KING INSISUTE, GUINDY
37 Gian Singh Thakran Male SENIOR ADMN. OFFICER RING ROAD, OPPOSITE AIIMS
38 Lalit Kapoor Male Sr. Assistant IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas New Delhi-110016
39 Arun Kumar Maurya Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) A-Wing 2nd Floor Janpath Bhawan Janpath New Delhi
40 Sumit Kumar Agarwal Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Akashwani Bhawan, Sansad Marg
41 Vinod . Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Akashwani bhawan, Sanasad marg, New Delhi-110001
42 Hari Prasad Jaiswal Male Deputy Director UDYOG BHAWAN N. DELHI
43 Madhushree Tiwari Female Asst. Works Manager FIELD GUN FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR (UP)
44 Anil Grover Male REGIONAL DIRECTOR 3RD FLOOR, A-WING, NEW CGO COMPLEX, NH-IV, FARIDABAD
45 Manish Kumar Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT 3RD FLOOR, A-WING, NEW CGO COMPLEX, NH-IV, FARIDABAD
46 Sajal Dhiran Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
47 Naresh V S Male ASST ADMIN OFFICER CV RAMAN AVENUE,SADASHIVANAGAR, BANGALORE
48 Sangeeta Sharma Female TECHNICAL/TRAINING OFFICER EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE BUILDING, PUSA CAMPUS