ISTM Logo Here

Friday, November 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
PRB2-12(10 Dec 2018-14 Dec 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Nov 2018
1 Abhishek Rana Male Senior Administrative Officer CTCRI , Sreekariyam
2 Rupraj Chintaman Nikhare Male Assistant INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES, INDIRA BHAVAN, CIVIL LINES, NAGPUR
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Nov 2018
1 Govind Gupta Male Senior Chemist National Sugar Institute Regional Agmark Laboratory,NSI Campus; Kalyanpur
2 Virendra Kumar Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Flat No 102 Plot No 9 AND RZ 44A/2A L Block Mahavir Enclave New Delhi 110045
3 Arvind Prasad Male Senior Assistant Jawaharlal Nehru University
4 Kewal Kumar Sharma Male Under Secretary ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Raod, New Delhi
5 Babu Sing Teron Male Assistant Assam University,P.o- Assam University,Dargakona,Silchar
6 H. N. Sharma Male Administrative Officer ICAR-Directorate of Mushroom Research, Chambaghat, Solan, HP, 173213
7 Yogesh Gupta Male Assistant Pusa Campus New Delhi
8 Kaushik Barman Male UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERK HALL NO. 502 & 507, LEVEL 5, BLOCK II, OLD C.G.O. COMPLEX, FARIDABAD-121001, HARYANA
9 Suneet Kapoor Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT National Sugar Institute, Kalyanpur, Kanpur. Pin 208017.
10 Deepak Vaish Male U.D..C. NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, KALYANPUR, KANPUR
11 Om Prakash Sain Male Senior Assistant Jawaharlal Nehru University
12 Pooja Mahesh Usankar Female Senior Chemist 274, TPS-III, Senapati Bapat Road, Mahim, Mumbai-400 016
13 Garima Jain Female Section Officer ROOM NO. 0168, B WING, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU BHAWAN, 23 D JANPATH
14 Amita Kumari Female Senior Assistant Jawaharlal Nehru University
15 Rahul Agarwal Male Section Officer M Block, New Delhi-110001
16 Rohan Lal Male ACCOUNTS CUM STORE OFFICER G.T. ROAD KALYANPUR KANPUR
17 Sumeet Sharma Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/O PR. CHIEF CONTROLLER OF ACCOUNTS, 9TH FLOOR, LOK NAYAK BAHWAN, KHAN MARKET, NEW DELHI.
18 Krishan Dev Male Senior Assistant New Mehrauli Road, JNU
19 Puneet Vasdev Male Assistant Section Officer Director General Camp Office, Geological Survey of India, Ministry of Mines, A-2, Pushpa Bhawan, New Delhi
20 Yogesh Kadian Male Administrative Officer Krishi bhavan
21 Precilla Balraj Female Senior Chemist B 3A&B RAJAJI BHAVAN, REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY, BESANT NAGAR
22 Das Das Ranjit Male ASSISTANT ASSAM UNIVERSITY
23 Subroto Sinha Male Assistant Assam University,P.O -Assam University, Dargakona, Silchar
24 Ghanshyam Mandal Male ASSTT. FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER ICAR Headquarters, Krishi Bhavan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
25 Vineesh Arora Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) NITI Aayog, Room No.416, NITI Bhavan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
26 Manvi Sharma Female Deputy Secretary. Central Agmark Laboratory, North Ambazari Road,
27 Mohan Singh Bhakuni Male Inspector (Ministrial) HQ DG BSF, Block No.10, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
28 Anup Kumar Verma Male Assistant P.O-Assam University,Dargakona,Assam University,Silchar
29 B S Rawat Male D. R. MAVOOR ROAD, KATANGAL, CALICUT, KERALA.
30 Shingini Sharma Female JOINT DIRECTOR CCS National Institute of Animal Health, Baghpat, U.P. Pin-250609
31 Ramesh Kumar Raman Male SSA CENTRAL VIGILANCE COMMISSION, SATARKTA BHAWAN, GPO COMPLEX, BLOCK-A, INA, NEW DELHI.