ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WFM-04(04 Feb 2019-08 Feb 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Jan 2019
1 Shiv Kumar Male Section Officer PO New Forest, Dehradun - 248006
2 Vijendra Kumar Male Assistant PO NEW FOREST, DEHRADUN
3 Ayyappa Vijji Male DEPUTY MANAGER (FIN) DREDGE HOUSE , PORT AREA , VISAKHAPATNAM - 530016.
4 Ravi Kumar Dala Male ASST MANAGER (FIN) DREDGE HOUSE , PORT AREA ,VISAKHAPATNAM , ANDHRAPRADESH , 530001.
5 Ajay Aggarwal Male Assistant PO New Forest,
6 Della N Rocha Female Senior Superintendent Regional passport office,gulbai tekra,opp. L D engg hostel
7 Sanjay Pandey Male Assistant Indian Council of Forestry Research & Education, Post Office - New Forest, Dehra Dun 248006, Uttarakhand
8 Rajpal Singh Male Assistant Indian Council of Forestry Research & Education, Post Office - New Forest, Dehra Dun 248006, Uttarakhand
Accepted Nominees list1
02 Jan 2019
1 Shiv Ram Meena Male Section Officer Room No. 406 Block IV Old JNU Campus
2 Philip Mathew Male SR ASST Laboratory for Electro-Optics Systems(LEOS-ISRO),Peenya Industrial Estate, Phase-I,Ist Cross,Peenya, Bangalore-560058,Karnataka.
3 Bimal Kumar Gupta Male Section Officer Staff Selection Commission (HQ) Block No. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
4 Kamlesh Bhattacharya Male Section Officer Block No. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
5 Shanti Latta Toppo Female Section Officer BLOCK NO 12 CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
6 Mukesh Kumar Male Section Officer 21-23, Lowther Road
7 Jagdish Prasad Dhabai Male SECOND IN COMMAND CENWOSTO BSF, TEKANPUR (PO), GWALIOR (DISTT) MP
8 Ajay Kumar Mohanty Male JOINT REGISTRAR ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING HNBGU SRINAGAR GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND
9 Anis Uz Zaman Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR HNB GARHWAL UNIVERSITY SRINAGAR GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND- 246174
10 Anil Singh Rawat Male SECOND-IN-COMMAND (ADM) 151 BN BSF HQ- MAGRA CAMP JALIPA ROAD
11 Rajesh Chand Sharma Male Assistant ICFRE, PO New Forest,
12 Shingini Sharma Female Joint Director CCS National Institute of Animal Health, Baghpat, U.P. Pin code: 250609
13 Sanjeev Kumar Sachdeva Male Assistant Budget Section, Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education
14 Vijay Yadav Male Stenographer Grade I Tractor Nagar, Budni, District-Sehore (M.P.) 466445
15 Pradyut Borkataki Male Finance & Accounts Officer Vigyan Path, Paschim Boragaon
16 Lalit Kumar Male Assistant Professor HIPA Complex, Plot No. 76, Sector 18
17 Sudhir Kumar Tevatia Male Section Officer F Wing, 2nd Floor, Shastri Bhawan
18 Teja Singh Singh Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR DOOMWALI TECH&DIST BATHINDA (PUNJAB)
19 Arjunan Madurai Male ACCOUNTANT KALAKSHETRA FOUNDATION, THIRUVANMIYUR, CHENNAI - 600 041
20 Rajalakshmi Srinivasa Rangan Female Finance Manager 489, Sardar Moodliar R0ad, Rasta Peth Pune - 411011
21 Anju Sarkar Female ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ARUNA ASAF ALI MARG, JNU CAMPUS, NEW DELHI-110067