ISTM Logo Here

Fri, Apr 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-07(07 Jan 2019-08 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list5
10 Dec 2018
1 Manoj M T Male ACCOUNTANT IISER - Thiruvananthapuram, Maruthamala PO, Vithura, Thiruvananthapuram - 695551, Kerala, India.
2 Himansu Sekhar Mahapatra Male Scientist - D Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555 & 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
3 Chanchal Soni Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Parliament Street
4 Ravi Sankar N Male Deputy Director (CE) Opposite ISRO Quarters, Jalahalli
Accepted Nominees list4
10 Dec 2018
1 Suman Lata Abrol Female Section Officer ROOM NO. 4069 23 D, Maulana Azad Rd, Rajpath Area, Central Secretariat, New Delhi, Delhi 110011
2 Arun Raghunath Male Superintendent Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram (IISER-Tvm) Maruthamala PO Vithura Thiruvananthapuram
3 Tapas Kumar Ghosh Male Jr. Administrative Officer Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555& 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
Accepted Nominees list3
07 Dec 2018
1 Neelu Kumari Female ASST. MANAGER (F) Dredging Corporation of India Limited Dredge House, Port Area, Visakahpatnam
2 Vineet Kumar Male ASSISTANT MANAGER FINANCE DREDGE HOUSE PORT AREA
3 Sat Parkash Male Scientific Assistant Mausam Bhawan, Lodi Road, New Delhi
4 Govind Oraon Male Assistant DGM Office, Mausam Bhawan, Lodi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
5 Kailash Mamgain Male Admin Officer ( D.D.O.) DGM Office, Mausam Bhawan, Lodi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Dec 2018
1 Madan Lal Male Assistant Section Officer CABINET SECRETARIAT RASHTRAPATI BHAVAN NEW DELHI-110004
2 Sukumar Das Male Asst.Finance & Accounts Officer CIPET:IPT-Bhubaneswar B-25 CNI Complex Patia , Bhubaneswar
3 Partha Sarathi Bal Male Accounts Assistant Gr.-I CIPET:IPT-Bhubaneswar B-25 CNI Complex Patia , Bhubaneswar
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Dec 2018
1 G. Srinivasa Murthy Male ASSTT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
2 Sushil Kumar Male JOINT DIRECTOR NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
3 Puran Singh Rawat Male ASSTT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
4 Tika Ram Male Assistant 61/35 Copernicus Marg
5 Sunita Nagi Female Accounts Officer 61/35 Copernicus Marg
6 Dileep Kumar Male MANAGEMENT TRAINEE NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
7 R Thamby Jeya Raj Male Section Officer (SO) Room No.212, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
8 Meenakshi Kumar Female Section Officer Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex
9 Harinder Singh Male Assistant Superintendent 13A, Passport Bhawan, EDC Complex, Patto Plaza, Panaji-403001