ISTM Logo Here

Monday, December 17, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-07(07 Jan 2019-08 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list6
11 Dec 2018
1 Dinesh Kumar Gupta Male Under Secretary. NSSO, 3rd Floor, central Block, Housefed complex, Guwahati
Accepted Nominees list5
10 Dec 2018
1 Manoj M T Male ACCOUNTANT IISER - Thiruvananthapuram, Maruthamala PO, Vithura, Thiruvananthapuram - 695551, Kerala, India.
2 Himansu Sekhar Mahapatra Male Scientist - D Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555 & 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
3 Chanchal Soni Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Parliament Street
4 Ravi Sankar N Male Deputy Director (CE) Opposite ISRO Quarters, Jalahalli
Accepted Nominees list4
10 Dec 2018
1 Anand Kumar Male Assistant Registrar IGNOU, Regional Centre, 2nd Floor, Biscomaun Tower, West Gandhi Maidan
2 Suman Lata Abrol Female Section Officer ROOM NO. 4069 23 D, Maulana Azad Rd, Rajpath Area, Central Secretariat, New Delhi, Delhi 110011
3 Arun Raghunath Male Superintendent Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram (IISER-Tvm) Maruthamala PO Vithura Thiruvananthapuram
4 Tapas Kumar Ghosh Male Jr. Administrative Officer Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555& 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
Accepted Nominees list3
07 Dec 2018
1 Neelu Kumari Female ASST. MANAGER (F) Dredging Corporation of India Limited Dredge House, Port Area, Visakahpatnam
2 Vineet Kumar Male ASSISTANT MANAGER FINANCE DREDGE HOUSE PORT AREA
3 Sat Parkash Male Scientific Assistant Mausam Bhawan, Lodi Road, New Delhi
4 Govind Oraon Male Assistant DGM Office, Mausam Bhawan, Lodi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
5 Kailash Mamgain Male Admin Officer ( D.D.O.) DGM Office, Mausam Bhawan, Lodi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Dec 2018
1 Loknath Bharti Male STATISTICAL INVESTIGATOR GR. I 8th FLOOR, C-G BLOCK,KARPOORI THAKUR SADAN, ASHIYANA DIGHA ROAD PATNA-800025 BIHAR
2 Sanjay Kumar Sinha Male SENIOR SUPERVISOR 8th FLOOR, C-G BLOCK,KARPOORI THAKUR SADAN, ASHIYANA DIGHA ROAD PATNA-800025 BIHAR
3 Madan Lal Male Assistant Section Officer CABINET SECRETARIAT RASHTRAPATI BHAVAN NEW DELHI-110004
4 Gunji Prasanna Kumar Male Assistant Director Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala,
5 Sukumar Das Male Asst.Finance & Accounts Officer CIPET:IPT-Bhubaneswar B-25 CNI Complex Patia , Bhubaneswar
6 Partha Sarathi Bal Male Accounts Assistant Gr.-I CIPET:IPT-Bhubaneswar B-25 CNI Complex Patia , Bhubaneswar
7 Ashwani Kumar Male LDC RAM COLONY CAMP CHANDIGARH ROAD HOSHIARPUR PUNJAB 146001
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Dec 2018
1 G. Srinivasa Murthy Male ASSTT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
2 Sushil Kumar Male JOINT DIRECTOR NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
3 Sachidanand Semwal Male ASSTT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
4 Kumar Gautam Male Accountant 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016,
5 Puran Singh Rawat Male ASSTT COMDT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
6 Tika Ram Male Assistant 61/35 Copernicus Marg
7 Sunita Nagi Female Accounts Officer 61/35 Copernicus Marg
8 Satyajeet Kumar Male Assistant Registrar Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Administrative Building Teliyarganj Allahabad 211004
9 Dileep Kumar Male MANAGEMENT TRAINEE NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
10 R Thamby Jeya Raj Male Section Officer (SO) Room No.212, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
11 Jitender Pal Male SENIOR ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS IIT ROPAR, NANGAL ROAD,
12 Siyaram Kumar Male JR SUPERINTENDENT Administrative Building, Indian Institute of Technology(B.H.U.)
13 Meenakshi Kumar Female Section Officer Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex
14 Deepak Kumar Kanu Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK 13, CAMAC STREET, 6TH FLOOR, KOLKATA-700017
15 Harinder Singh Male Assistant Superintendent 13A, Passport Bhawan, EDC Complex, Patto Plaza, Panaji-403001