ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WPF-19(28 Jan 2019-30 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
18 Jan 2019
1 Rajesh Ranjan Male Administrative Officer Room no. 4077, Ministry of External Affairs, Jawaharlal Nehru Bhawan, 23-D, Janpath, New Delhi - 110011
Accepted Nominees list1
18 Dec 2018
1 Ramesh - - Male Asstt. Administrative Officer K.D. Farm, Old Air Field, PO Rangreth, Srinagar-191132 (J&K)
2 Ashish Dhangar Male Asstt Fin & Account Officer Central Potato Research Institute Shimla
3 Zakir Hussain Khilji Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER CENTRAL POTATO RESEARCH INSTITUTE shimla hp 171001
4 Jamuna Maya Sunar Female ASSISTANT AUDITOR D-SECTOR, NEAR HIGH COURT,NAHARLAGUN P/O-NAHARLAGUN DISTRICT-PAPUMPARE, ARUNACHAL PRADESH PIN-791110
5 Durgawati Taba Female ASSISTANT AUDIT OFFICER DIRECTORATE OF AUDIT &PENSION GOVT. OF ARUNACHAL PRASDESH,NAHARLAGUN DISTRICT-PAPUMPARE
6 Mani Kant Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 320 B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
7 Suchitra Wangkhem Female Superintendent Langol, Imphal West
8 Rattan Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Satarkta Bhawan, Block A, GPO Complex, INA
9 Beena - Antony Female Assistant KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD,ERNAKULAM SOUTH, NEAR WOODLANDS JUNCTION, KOCHI-11.
10 Ambily E.v. Female Upper Division Clerk Kera bhavan, SRV road, Ernakulam South, Near Woodlands Junction, Kochi-11
11 Nija K M Female Lower Division Clerk Kera Bhavan, S.R.V. Road, Near Woodlands Junction, Kochi.
12 Jitendra Chokhinath Chimankar Male Upper Division Clerk INDIRA BHAVAN, CIVIL LINES, NAGPUR
13 Bibhuti Nandan Tiwari Male Upper Division Clerk INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES, INDIRA BHAVAN, CIVIL LINES, NAGPUR
14 Parinita Chaudhari Female ASSISTANT (ASO) INDIAN COAST GUARD AIR STATION DAMAN AIRPORT, NANI DAMAN
15 Richa Garg Female Internal Audit Officer City Campus, Mansa Road
16 Himanshu Kumar Male Section Officer ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
17 Sunil Kumar Pandit Male Assistant Section Officer Deptt. of Food & PD, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
18 B Uma Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer Department of Food & PD, Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi
19 Prabal Dasgupta Male ASSISTANT PUSA CAMPUS, NEW DELHI
20 Anil Kumar Sidharth Male FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER MALEGAON KHURD, BARAMATI
21 Srinivasu Patelkhana Male ASSISTANT (PENSION CELL) ICAR-NATIONAL ACADEMY OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH MANAGEMENT (NAARM), MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH & EDUCATION, RAJENDRANAGAR, HYDERABAD-500 030, R.R.DIST, TELANGANA STATE
22 Harvinder Singh Male Assistant Central University of Punjab, City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda-151001
23 Sanjay Kumar Prasad Male UDC 217 F WING 2ND FLOOR SHASTRI BHAWAN DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD NEW DELHI
24 Subramanyan Subramanyan Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK ICAR-SUGARCANE BREEDING INSTITUTE VEERAKERALAM COIMBATORE- 641007
25 Shri Pardeep Kumar Kumar Male Superintendent 217 F Wing 2nd Floor Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road Shastri Bhavan New Delhi
26 Reyaz Ahmad Mir Male Assistant K. D. Farm, Old Airfield, P. O. Rangreth-191132