ISTM Logo Here

Friday, November 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
BDA-02(18 Jun 2018-20 Jun 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
19 May 2018
1 Isha Kansal Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Marg
2 Neha Dheeman Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Ahmed Marg, New Delhi
3 Nikunja Bihari Rout Male Grade B Department of Energy, Odisha Secretariate, Sachivalaya Marg, Unit-2
4 Sudhanshu Shekhar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Udyog Bhawan Rafi Marg New Delhi 110107
5 Himanshu Manori Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) NDMA Bhawan, A-1 Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi
6 Pankaj Kumar Male Under Secretary (US) A - 1, Safdarjung Enclave, NDMA Bhawan, New Delhi - 110029
7 Mujaffar Sadiq Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) NDMA Bhawan A-1 safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi
8 Rakesh Malik Male pb4 H-6 Harsh apartments, Peeragarhi, New Delhi-110087
9 Jagadish Prasad Patra Male Scientist C National Institute of Hydrology Jalvigyan Bhawan
10 Tarun Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Marg
11 Alan V Sinate Male Asstt. Registrar Hauz Khas
12 Anita Karanwal Female To A NTRO, Block III Old Jnu Campus
13 Uday S Kelkar Male CMO(SAG) Office of Additional Director, 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukund Nagar, Pune 411037
14 Kameshwar Rao Punyamurtula Male CMO(NFSG) Office of Additional Director, 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukund Nagar, Pune 411037
15 Pinaki Sengupta Male Sr.CMO(SAG) Office of Additional Director, 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukund Nagar Pune
16 Alok Kumar Singh Male Major 24 Assam Rifles PO-Lokra
17 Ram Kumar Napit Male Group B Gazetted 3/10, Jam Nagar House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi
18 Pooja Gupta Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Marg
19 Debranjan Mukherjee Male Group A INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HAUZ KHAS, NEW DELHI - 110016
20 Vinay Bidhuri Male INSPECTOR 4th floor, samrat hotel, kautilya marg, chanakyapuri, New Delhi 110021
21 Manish Kumar Nema Male Under Secretary WRS Division National Institute of Hydrology, Jal Vigyan Bhawan
22 Vinod Sagar Thatiparthi Male Asst Director NTRO, BLOCK - III, OLD JNU CAMPUS, BER SARAI
23 Ajab Singh Male Inspector 4th Floor, Hotel Samrat, Kautilya Marg, Chanakyapuri
24 Subhramanyu Behera Male B Odisha State Secretariate, Home Department, Government of Odisha, Bhubaneswar