ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jul 16, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
ER-09(11 Mar 2019-15 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Feb 2019
1 Sneha Srijan Female Assistant Executive Officer Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, Sansad Marg
2 Mudita Chandra Female Assistant Director Department of Telecommunications,Ministry of Communications,Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi- 110001
3 Ravi Bhushan Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of PPQ&S, CGO Complex, N.H.-IV, NIT, Faridabad
4 Geela Ram Male Assistant Section Officer Block- 4, Old JNU Campus, New Mehrauli Road, Vedant Desika Marg
5 Jeetendra Pandiar Male Monitor Block-III, OLD JNU Campus, New Delhi-110067
6 Priyanka Kapoor Female Assistant Section Officer UDYOG BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
7 Latha Giridhar Giridhar Female Administrative Assistant Kalakshetra Foundation, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 600041
8 Babu Meena Meena Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO. 304-A UDYOG BHAWAN NEW DELHI
9 Rahul Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Akashwani Bhawan, Parliament Street
10 Shambhu Nath Male Assistant Section Officer Akashwani Bhawan, Sansad Marg
11 Ravindra Singh Bisht Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 526, A Wing, Fifth Floor, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. R.P. Road, New Delhi
12 Kishan Singh Male Assistant Section Officer BLOCK-III, OLD JNU CAMPUS
13 Shrindra Narayan Male Assistant Executive Officer Personnel Section, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list1
31 Jan 2019
1 Y Sree Nath Male Assistant Composite Regional Centre (CRC), Devraj URS Layout, B-Block, Blind School Campus
2 Amit Mehrotra Male Administrative Assistant Block-III, Old JNU Campus, Opposite Ber Sarai Market
3 Taranveer Kaur Female Assistant Central University of Punjab, City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda-151001
4 Sree Devi S V Female EA IIT Hyderabad, Kandi Campus, Sangareddy Telangana State
5 Pardeep Kumar Male Superintendent Dr Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
6 Nivedan Salwan Male Assistant Registar Central University of Punjab,City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda 151001
7 Kishor Rameshrao Jadhao Male Assistant Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha-442001
8 Rabi Shankar Singh Male SUPERINTENDENT NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ROURKELA DIST - SUNDARGARH
9 Chittaranjan Sahoo Male SUPERINTENDENT SG II NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ROURKELA DIST - SUNDARGARH
10 Suraj Prakash Jaiswal Male Assistant Section Officer WEST BLOCK-1, WING-5, R K PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066.
11 Venkat Reddy Nalla Male Administrative Officer NIPHM, Rajendranagar
12 Arvinda Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 477A, Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
13 Sreeramakrishna Potharlanka Male Executive Assistant IIT HYDERABAD, KANDI, SANGAREDDY, TS
14 Mohan Kumar Palle Male EXECUTIVE ASSITANT INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY HYDERABAD,KANDI ,SANGAREDDY, TELANGANA 502285
15 Rahul Bhat Male ASSISTANT CISH, Rehmankhera, P.O. Kakori, Lucknow
16 Phool Chand Meena Male Section Officer Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Pushkar Road
17 Hitesh Marwah Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhavan
18 Pushpinder Yadav Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER A-II, PUSHPA BHAWAN, MADANGIR ROAD, NEW DELHI
19 Siddharth Sharma Male MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ARUNA ASAF ALI MARG, JNU CAMPUS, NEW DELHI-110067
20 Manish Kumar Male ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT B BLOCK, CGO COMPLEX, SEMINARY HILLS, NAGPUR