S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list9
01 Mar 2019
|
||||
1 | Rajpal Singh Saini | Male | DY GENERAL MANAGER | GAIL JUBILEE TOWER, B-35-36 , SECTOR-1, NOIDA, 201301 |
Accepted Nominees list8
18 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Udit Ratna | Male | TOWN & COUNTRY PLANNER/DEPUTY SECRETARY , GoI | E- BLOCK,VIKAS BHAWAN,INDRAPASTHA ESTATE, NEW DELHI |
Accepted Nominees list7
15 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Avinash Srivastava | Male | Sr Scientific Officer | Forensic Science Laboratory, Home Deptt. Govt of NCT of Delhi, Madhuban Chowk, Rohini Sect.14, Delhi-85 |
2 | Tara Pada Banerjee | Male | Sr Scientific Officer -II | DGQA Store Complex, Ashok Path, Near Ordnance Parachute Factory,Cantt. |
3 | Ashim Dutta | Male | Dy. Wireless Adviser | SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20, ASHOKA ROAD |
Accepted Nominees list6
14 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Anil Sood | Male | AO | Scope Complex, Lodi Road |
Accepted Nominees list5
14 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Nimat Kumar Tudu | Male | DIRECTOR | MAHALNOBIS BHAWAN, 164, GLT ROAD, KOLKATA-700108. |
2 | Anuj Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | ROOM NO 439 A WING, SHASTRI BHAWAN DELHI |
Accepted Nominees list4
13 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Bishwajit Saha | Male | Assistant Secretary (Vigilance | Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE), Shiksha Kendra, 2 Community Centre, Preet Vihar, Delhi-110092. |
2 | Venkatasubramanian Thiagarajan | Male | Additional Secretary | NLC INDIA LIMITED, J-26, J.N Road, Block 8, Neyveli |
3 | Sandeep Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | MINISTRY OF YOUTH AFFAIRS AND SPORTS, SHASTRI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI-110001 |
4 | Kuldeep Kumar Sharma | Male | ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER | ROOM NO. 202, F WING, NIRMAN BHAWAN |
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Sanjay Kumar Chhabra | Male | Under Secretary | Shastri Bhawan, Dr Rajendra Prasad Road |
2 | Lata Sharma | Female | ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR | Lakshmibai Collge (University of Delhi), Ashok Vihar-III, Delhi-52 |
3 | Manoj Kumar Dhaka | Male | SR.INSTRUCTOR | Postal Training Centre, P & T Colony, Opp harni Airport, Harni road, Vadodara-390022. |
4 | Saligram Sunar | Male | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(CIVIL) | NERIWALM CAMPUS, DOLABARI, PO: KALIABHOMORA, TEZPUR - 784027, ASSAM |
Accepted Nominees list2
11 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Shobhit Jain | Male | Director | Udyog bhawan |
Accepted Nominees list1
08 Feb 2019
|
||||
1 | Daisy Sapra | Female | Section Officer | National Institute of Immunology, JNU Campus, New Delhi |
2 | Rabindra Nath Mallik | Male | Senior Administrative Officer | Rehmankhera, P.O. Kakori, Lucknow |
3 | Shreeman Ghosh | Male | ACCOUNTANT | IIM INDORE, RAU-PITHAMPUR ROAD, INDORE |