ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-12(01 May 2018-04 May 2018)
Accepted Nominees list
02 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Vinita Sudhanshu Male UNDER SECRETARY 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India
2 Krashna Raj Singh Male SECTION OFFICER 10/1 JANAKIPURAM VISTAR,SITAPUR ROAD,LUCKNOW-226031
3 Jitendra Prasad Singh Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
4 Jaspal Singh Bisht Male Assistant National Institute of Hydrology, Jal Vigyan Bhawan,Roorkee-247667
5 Sunder Lal Male Group B NCERT, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi
6 Bisheswar Chandra Dey Male assistant ANSARI NAGAR, NEW DELHI
7 Lekshmi Sree S Male SR. ADMIN ASSISTANT THRIKKAKARA P.O, KOCHI - 682 021
8 Rema Prakash Female SR ADMIN ASSISTANT THRIKKAKARA PO, KOCHI 682021
9 K V S Krishna Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant C-MET, IDA PHASE - III, CHERLAPALLY, HCL POST, HYDERABAD - 500 051
10 Diksha Bansal Female E1 Bharat Broadband Network Limited Room No-306, 3rd Floor, C-DOT Campus, Mandigoan Road, Mehrauli, New Delhi -110030
11 Rashmi Singh Female AM(HR) PSU India Government Mint Mumbai Shaheed Bhagat Singh Road Fort Mumbai-01
12 Uday Sheena Kotian Male OFFICE SUPT O/o ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT, NAVAL DOCKYARD, SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD
13 Archana Sahadeo Sawant Female OFFICE SUPT. O/O ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT, NAVAL DOCKYARD (FOR SM(PRP), SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD,
14 Prashant Prabhakar Dalvi Male UDC O/O NAVAL DOCKYARD (for SM(PRP), SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD,
15 Mukesh Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan
16 Peri Venkata Ramakrishna Male Sr Manager (HR) Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushaktinagar,
17 Pramod Kumar Nayak Male GCS Assistant Eqv. to ASO RECRUITMENT SECTION-II, BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE, CENTRAL COMPLEX, TROMBAY
18 Vinod Kumar Ahuja Male Joint Director 6,Electronics Niketan, CGO Complex, New Delhi
19 Jignyasha Behera Female Assistant Section Officer IIT BHUBANESWAR Toshali Bhawan, Satyanagar Bhubaneswar-751 007
20 Panigrahi Kumar Pradip Male SR Admin Asst AT /PO CHANDIPUR DIST BALASORE ODISHA PIN 756025
21 Panigrahi Chandra Sarat Male Sr Admin Asst at/po Chandipur Balasore
22 Beena K Subhash Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Dr HOMI BHABHA ROAD, PASHAN, PUNE(MAHARASHTRA)
23 Rahul Agarwal Male Section Officer Room No. 78,M Block, New Delhi-110001
24 Chinmoy Roy Male Professor Tripura University, Suryamaninagar,West Tripura,
25 Monmohan Reang Male Joint Registrar Tripura University, Surjyamaninagar, Agartala, West Tripura.
26 Sharavana S Male CMO, NFSG CGHS, E Wing, 3rd floor, Kendriya sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore
27 Yagnesh Ramswarupbhai Trivedi Male Section Officer Gijubhai Badheka Marg, Bhavnagar.
28 Nishant Dhonadabaji Bansod Male ASSISTANT 3rd Floor, NCUI Building, 3 Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016