ISTM Logo Here

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WND-32(03 Oct 2018-05 Oct 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list4
20 Sep 2018
1 Rita K Israni Female Senior Chemist North Ambazari Road
2 Arun Kumar Male STENOGRAPHER Central India Hydrology Regional Centre WALMI campus Kolar Road Bhopal
Accepted Nominees list3
18 Sep 2018
1 P. Balasubramanian Male Private Secretary Central Vigilance Commission, Block A, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list2
14 Sep 2018
1 Rakesh Kumar Tokas Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) INSTITUTE OF SECRETARIAT TRAINING AND MANAGEMENT, Adminstrative Block, Ol of Palme Marg, JNU (Old) Campus,
2 Sanjeev Kumar Male JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (BHU), VARANASI UNDER MHRD, VARANASI-221005, UP
Accepted Nominees list1
04 Sep 2018
1 Kp Sankaranaryanan Male UDC Naval Base, Kochi - 682 004, Kerala
2 Manivannan Gouthaman Male ASSISTANT Indian Maritime University, East Coast Road, Semmencherry, Chennai - 600119.
3 Sudheendra Sudheendra Male Assistant Section Officer International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials (ARCI), Balapur P.O., Hyderabad - 500005, Telangana
4 Pranali Shukla Female LDC Meghaninagar
5 Rohit Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA, NIRVACHAN SADAN, ASHOKA ROAD
6 Rohini C Female SENIOR ASSISTANT POST BOX No.1795, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST, BANGALORE - 560017
7 N Bhoopati Gottimukkala Male SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER LRDE, NEAR DRDO TOWNSHIP PHASE 1, C V RAMAN NAGAR, 560093
8 Konatham Sreedhar Kumar Male Lower Division Clerk NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, NAD POST, VISAKHAPATNAM
9 Sushil Kumar Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, NAD POST, VISAKHAPATNAM
10 Gomesh Paramuval Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room no. 121, B-wing, Sena Bhawan, Ministry of Defence
11 Kaushik Gunvantrai Bhatt Male UDC OPP. S.P. STADIUM, NAVRANGPURA, AHMEDABAD 380009
12 Madhavi Sanjay Kalrao Female UDC Commanding Officer INS Shivaji, Tigers Leap Lonavla 410402
13 Virendra Kumar Singh Male UDC ARIES, MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL- 263002
14 Sunita Ramdas Dhotre Female UDC Commanding Officer INS Shivaji, Tigers Leap Lonavla 410402
15 Umesh Prasad Male UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERK HALL NO. 502 & 507, LEVEL 5, BLOCK II, OLD C.G.O COMPLEX, N.H.IV,
16 Subramanyam . Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) HAL AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST,
17 Abhinav Anand Male Assistant Section Officer Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Tirupati Rami Reddy Nagar, C/o Sree Rama Engineering College Karakambadi Road, Mangalam BO, Tirupati-517507
18 Sherin Johnson Female SENIOR ASSISTANT AMBAVADI VISTAR, JODHPUR TEKRA, SATELLITE
19 Abdul Saleem Male UDC NAVAL BASE KOCHI - 682 004 ERNAKULAM, KERALA
20 Saswati Debnath Narain Female ASO Soochna Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
21 Ashwani Mehta Male ASO 8-CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
22 Poonam Lather Female Section Officer Baba Gang nath Marg, South Delhi, New Delhi
23 Simmi Kanaujia Female A.S.O. 8-CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
24 Rashmi D Female SR.ASSISTANT U.R.RAO SATELLITE CENTRE DEPT. OF SPACE GOVT. OF INDIA VIMANAPURA POST, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, BENGALURU - 560017
25 Prabin Chandra Baruah Male SENIOR ASSISTANT OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN, DIST- DIBRUGRAH, ASSAM
26 Latha R Female SR.ASSISTANT U.R.RAO SATELLITE CENTRE DEPT. OF SPACE GOVT. OF INDIA VIMANAPURA POST, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, BENGALURU - 560017
27 Ashok Rajashekhar Shiradibaba Male SR.ASSISTANT U.R.RAO SATELLITE CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE,GOVT. OF INDIA VIMANPURA POST, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, BANGALORE
28 Nitin Kumar Suman Male Section Officer NCERT, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi-110016
29 Mohammed Aslam Male Section Officer NCERT,Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi-110016
30 Annu Chhoker Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
31 Madhumita Dogra Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
32 Hemant Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Chanderlok Building, Ground Floor, 36 Janpath
33 Dandi Devendra Deo Male Section Officer NAVAL ARMAMENT INSPECTORATE NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT PO SUNABEDA 764003
34 Pragati Gopinath Dandekar Female Adminstrative Officer C NCBS- TIFR , GKVK Campus, Bellary Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
35 K N Bangwal Male Administrative Assistant Old JNU Campus, Block -III, Ber Sarai