ISTM Logo Here

Friday, November 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SCTP-02 batch-I(09 Jul 2018-11 Jul 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
05 Jul 2018
1 Swran Singh Male Helper NORTHERN RAILWAY, DY.CBE BRIDGE WORKSHOP NEAR RAILWAY STATION
2 Jitendra Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan,New Delhi
3 Nitin Kumar Sarawgi Male Helper NORTHERN RAILWAY MECHANICAL WORKSHOP,
4 Anil Kumar Arora Male P/Mate Military Engineer Service Sriganganagar
5 Parminder Singh Male TRADESMAN MATE 24 Field Ammunition Depot C/o 56 APO, Pin 909724 Lalgarh Jattan
6 Kishore Singh Brar Male TRADESMAN MATE 24 FIELD AMMUNITION DEPOT C/O 56 APO, LALGARH JATTAN
7 Sanjay Chopra Male 2800 Senior Superintendent of Post Offices, Delhi North Division, Civil Lines (Through : The SPM, N.S. Mandi PO)
8 Ravi Kumar Male gp1800/helper Sr. Section Engineer, Mukerian. distt. Hoshairpur
9 Kuldeep Singh Male TRADESMAN MATE 33 FIELD AMMUNITION DEPOT C/O 56 APO PIN 909033, DAPPAR
10 Ashish Ashish Male TRADESMAN MATE 119 (I) INF BDE GP OMC C/O 56 APO
11 Ajay Singh Shekhawt Male MATE (ELECT) GARRISON ENGINEER SHIKARGARH NEAR ASC SUPPLY RATNADA
12 Vijay Singh Shekhawt Male P/MATE 224 ABOD C/O 56 APO, BANAR
13 Hemant Kumar Male TRADESMAN MATE 19 Field Ammunition Depot C/o 56 APO, Banar
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Jun 2018
1 Harvinder Kumar Male TRADESMAN MATE 16 INF DIV ORD UNIT C/O 56 APO PIN 909016
2 Vikas Kumar Jha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 15, North Block
3 Rajeev Narang Narang Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Kendriya Vidyalaya Gole Market, behind Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital
4 Kanhaiya Lal Sharma Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Kendriya Vidyalaya Gole Market, Behind RML Hospital Gate No.6, New Delhi
5 Nalin Garg Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Nirvachan Sadan, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
6 Manish Goel Male Junior Secretary Assistant A-2, Block Keshavpuram, Lawrence Road, Delhi-35
7 Neeraj Yadav Male Anti Malaria Khalasi Chief Health Inspector (Malaria) Store Cum Office, Northern Railway, Delhi Kishan Ganj
8 Deepu Rani Female Lower Division Clerk HQ WAC, IAF SUBROTO PARK, DELHI-110010
9 Pampy Kumari Sah Female ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Ishapore East Land Estate, Po-Bengal Enamel(Palta) dT-24 Parganas(N)
10 Ranjeet Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Staff Selection Commission, Block No.12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.