ISTM Logo Here

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
DoT-B(17 Sep 2018-22 Sep 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list6
13 Sep 2018
1 Ashok Kumar Gupta Male Training Associate KV No.4 Campus, Niladri Vihar, Bhubaneswar
2 Abhijit Saha Male TRAINING ASSOCIATE KVS-ZIET, KV-4 CAMPUS, NILADRI VIHAR, CHANDRASEKHARPUR
3 Nabaghan Nayak Male Training Associate K.V. No. 4 Campus, NILADRI VIHAR PO. SAILASHREE VIHAR
Accepted Nominees list5
12 Sep 2018
1 Maddireddy Gopala Reddy Male Training. Associate Physics KVS Zonal institute of Education and Training Kvs complex NCH colony kanjur Marg west
Accepted Nominees list4
11 Sep 2018
1 Rajan Gupta Male Principal Private Secretary Room No. 27D, MS Branch, Ministry of Defence, South Block, New Delhi
2 Piya Thakur Female Director KVS Zonal Institute of Education and Training, Sector 33c, Chandigarh
3 Renuka Chawla Female Training associate KVS ZIET SECTOR 33 C CHANDIGARH
4 Parna Sahana Female Section Officer (SO) Old JNU Campus, Olof Palme Road, New Delhi
5 Geetha Menon Female Assistant Director ISTM, Administrative Block, JNU Campus (Old), Olof Palme Marg, New Delhi
6 Ravi Sheoran Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT STC Udhampur Dhar Road
7 Ranjit Kumar Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT STC BSF, MERU CAMP, HAZARIBAG PIN-825317
Accepted Nominees list3
28 Aug 2018
1 Dhanya Kumar Singh Male Commander Naval Dockyard, Visakhapatnam
2 Chandan Kumar Dey Male Chargeman The Admiral Superintendent, Naval Dockyard
3 Ranjith Kumar Paithara Male Administrative Officer II Naval Dockyard, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530014
Accepted Nominees list2
23 Aug 2018
1 Pravin Kumar Das Male Under Secretary O/o J S & CAO Ministry of Defence E Block Dara Sukoh Road New Delhi
2 Adusumilli Vijay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 11-4-648, A C GUARDS, KRISHNA GODAVARI BHAVAN
3 Dev Prakash Yadav Male INSPECTOR 6th BN NDRF GC CRPF CAMPUS,CHILODA ROAD, GANDHINAGAR
4 Dibakar Mishra Male Under Secretary (US) Dr RML Hospital, Baba Kharak Singh Marg, Near Gurudwara Bangla Sahib, Connaught Place, New Delhi, 110001 Phone: 011-23404286
5 Manish Ranjan Male Commandant/Director NDRF Academy C/O NCDC Campus, Temple Road, 61/1, Opposite Labour Court, Civil Lines, Nagpur,
Accepted Nominees list1
17 Aug 2018
1 Bhuwan Kumar Joshi Male Deputy Director (SS) Room No. 185-A, B Block, Dara Sukhoh Marg, New Delhi-110011
2 Vijay Kumar Male Inspector NDRF Academy,61/1 Temple road, Opposite Labour Court, Civil Lines
3 Rajesh Kumar Sahoo Male Sub Inspector NDRF Academy,61/1 Temple road, Opposite Labour Court, Civil Lines
4 Pankaj Kumar Sharma Male sub-inspector 04 bn ndrf arakkonam post- surkash campus police station thakkolam
5 Ashok Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) P.II Section, Ist Floor, Prithvi Wing, Indira Paryavaran Bhawan, Jor Bagh Road, Aliganj, New Delhi-110003.
6 Parag Pitambare Male Inspector 1st BN NDRF,Patgaon,Guwahati,Assam
7 Rambabu Vadali Male Deputy Secretary (DS) ISTM, Old JNU Campus, Olof Palme Marg, New Delhi
8 Mahendra Singh Male INSPECTOR 1 BN NDRF PATGAON AZARA
9 Binoy R Male INSPECTOR FIRE SERVICE TRAINING INSTITUTE CISF NISA CAMPUS HAKIMPET PO MEDCHAL DISTRICT TELANGANA – 500078
10 Brij Bhushan Sharma Male Additional Secretary POLICE HEADQUARTERS JAHANGIRABAD
11 Satybrata Bhattacharyya Male Deputy Central Intelligence Officer 35, S.P Marg,Gate No.4, Near Manas Marg, New Delhi 110021