ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
MSS-1(21 Jan 2019-23 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
24 Dec 2018
1 Jelani Mohammed Male Manager HR & Central Public Information Officer Indian Institute of Management Udaipur, Balicha, Udaipur-313001, Rajasthan, India
Accepted Nominees list1
21 Dec 2018
1 Abhay Garg Male Section Officer (SO) 11th Floor, Jeevan Prakash Building, 25, K.G. Marg, New Delhi.
2 Subhash Sangwan Male Section Officer (SO) 11th Floor, Jeevan Prakash Building, 25, K.G. Marg, New Delhi.
3 Sree Kumar V Male Under Secretary Sr Administrative Officer, Personnel & General Administration, ISRO HQ, DEPT OF SPACE, ANTARIKSH BHAVAN, NEW BEL ROAD, BENGALURU.
4 Madhusudan Reddy Dalli Male ACCOUNTANT DEFENCE RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LAB, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, PO: KANCHANBAGH
5 Siva Subramaniam Seetharaman Male SENIOR ADMIN ASST DEFENCE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LABORATORY, DRDO, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, PO KANCHANBAGH
6 Manoj Kumar Jha Male Section Officer KRISHI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
7 Vinod Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) SANCHAR BHAWAN, 20, ASHOKA ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001
8 Manmohan Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Room No.42A, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi
9 Sujit Kumar Mehta Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(OL) DRDO BHAVAN RAJAJI MARG
10 Manoj Kr Jha Male Section Officer (SO) Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
11 Parmodh Kumar Male Administrative Officer Headquarters Goa Naval Area,
12 Govind Kumar Male SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER GRADE II DRDO-ADE, NEW THIPASSANDRA POST, BENGALURU 560075
13 Hari Kishore Male Under Secretary (US) North Block, New Delhi.
14 Najeeb V.i Male SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER GRADE-II DRDO-AERONAUTICAL DEVELOPMENT ESTABLISHMENT NEW THIPPASANDRA POST BENGALURU-560075
15 Anil Kumar Sidharth Male FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER MALEGAON KHURD, BARAMATI
16 Sudin B Babu Male Deputy Registrar Maruthamala PO, Vithura
17 Zakir Hussain Khilji Male Accounts officer CENTRAL POTATO RESEARCH INSTITUTE shimla hp 171001
18 Mrig Nayani Pandey Female Assistant Director Room No. 88, 2nd Floor, Parliament House, New Delhi
19 Sharad Dwivedi Male Under Secretary Ministry of Parliamentary Affairs, 92, Parliament House, New Delhi-110001.
20 Avneesh Pratap Singh Male Section Officer Room No. 37A, Krishi Bhawan
21 Mirtyunjay Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
22 Lalchhandami Pachuau Female Principal Private Secretary Mizoram House Pt.Uma Shankar Dixit Marg,Chanakyapuri, New Delhi - 110 021
23 Lalit Soni Male Pay & Accounts Officer Office Of Development Commissioner Santa Cruz Spl Economic Zone (SEEPZ-SEZ)
24 Arun Kumar Singh Male Section Officer (SO) TRANSPORT BHAWAN, 1- PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI- 110001.
25 Vinod Kumar Male Sr AO house no.563 sector 4 R K Puram New Delhi -22
26 Prem Kumar Khanna Male Senior Accounts Officer Office of the PCDA, G Block, K. Kamraj Marg, New Delhi.
27 Girraj Meena Male Section Officer SANCAHR BHAWAN 20 ASHOKA ROAD NEW DELHI
28 Chandra Shekhar Prasad Male Section Officer (SO) Room No. 281, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001
29 Varsha Shalini Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 288, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
30 Usha Chattopadhyay Female Under Secretary Ministry of Railway Rail Bhawan
31 Chandan Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) US (Admn. III), Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi
32 Mangal Ram Bairwa Male OFFICE/PERSONAL ASSISTANT INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT UDAIPUR, BALICHA, UDAIPUR (RAJASTHAN) -313001
33 Shailendra Tripathi Male Section Officer (SO) Room No.43, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
34 J. Jayanthi J Female HOSTEL CLERK 10, Alandur Road, Guindy, Chennai-32
35 R. Arulmozhi R Female HOSTEL SUPERINTENDENT 10, Alandur Road, Guindy, Chennai-32