ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, Dec 14, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RM-RTI-09(16 Dec 2019-18 Dec 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
19 Nov 2019
1 J S Malik Male Section Officer Ad. I Section, Department of Revenue, Ministry of Finance, North Block, New Delhi-110001.
2 Shobha Rani Female Section Officer National Informatics Centre, NB 12, Mini Block, Civil Secretariat, Jammu-180001
Accepted Nominees list1
11 Nov 2019
1 Gaurav Gupta Male JAO Basni, Phase-II, Industrial Jodhpur-342005
2 Mohit Hans Male Assistant Director Niryat Bhawan, Rao Tula Ram Marg, Opp. Army Hospital Research & Referral
3 Pratik Ashok Navale Male Management Executive NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
4 Shantanu Bhattacharjee Male Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan
5 J S Khokar Male Accounts Officer G- Block, K Kamraj Marg, New Delhi
6 Chetan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 204, Tower B, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, Delhi-110001
7 Madhu Puri Female Section Officer CE(NDZ-II), CPWD, Vidyut Bhawan, Connaught Place, Nw Delhi
8 Hukam Chand Meena Male JUNIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Basni Phase-2, Jodhpur, Rajasthan-342005
9 Dheeraj Kumar Sharma Male Junior Administrative Officer Basni Phase -2, Industrial Area
10 Anupam Dutta Male Adhikari Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
11 Shilpa Arora Female Asstt. Accounts Officer Office of the CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Delhi Cantt New Delhi-110010
12 Dipakkumar Jayantilal Panchal Male Senior Assistant Navarangpura Ahmedabad
13 Vinod Dialani Male CPIO and DS(IT) CBSE REGIONAL OFFICE ROHIT NAGAR PHASE II, WARD NO 52 NEAR AKRITI ECO CITY BAWADIA KALAN BHOPAL
14 Arjun Sanyal Male Assistant Librarian Central University of Himachal Pradesh, Dhauladhar Parisar-II, Dharamshala, Kangra-176215, Himachal Pradesh
15 Brijesh Kumar Bains Male SR. AUDITOR Office of the CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Palam Delhi Cantt.-110010
16 Chetna Prabhakar Bhadange Female CLASS-I 6th floor cidco bhavan , sector 10, CBD Belapur
17 Amit Kumar Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK CIC Bhawan, Baba Gangnath Marg Munirka,New Delhi - 110 067
18 Shanshyam Gehlot Male Junior Admin. Officer Basni, Phase-II, Jodhpur-342005
19 Deepak Kumar Verma Male Sr. Auditor West Block-V, R.K Puram Sector-1, New Delhi-110066
20 Prateek Sagar Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of HRD Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasand Road New Delhi-110001
21 Akhilesh Kumar Misra Male Section Officer Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
22 Rohit Shrivastava Male Personal Assistant P.O. Tractor Nagar, Budni, Dist: Sehore-466445 (M.P.)
23 Alwal Srinivas Male Admin. Officer Balapur Post
24 Santosh Kumar Male Section Officer DG:Doordarshan, Tower-A, Mandi House, New Delhi
25 Manika Singhal Female Assistant Section Officer 1,Transport Bhawan, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
26 Shahab Uddin Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o the Controller General of Defence Accounts, Ulan Batar Road, Palam, Delhi Cantt
27 Usha Natesan Female Advisor I AICTE, Nelson Mandela Marg, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi 110070