ISTM Logo Here

Fri, Apr 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-23(22 Apr 2019-23 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list6
15 Apr 2019
1 Sharath B B Male assistant registrar Tata Institute of Social Sciences, School of Rural Development Tuljapur-413 601, District-Osmanabad, Maharashtra, India
Accepted Nominees list5
11 Apr 2019
1 Jay Prakash Dubey Male Deputy Legal Adviser 3rd Floor, Middle Building, 11, Strand Road, Kolkata
Accepted Nominees list4
05 Apr 2019
1 Murugan C. Male SCIENTIST-D BOTANICAL SURVEY OF INDIA, TNAU CAMPUS, LAWLEY ROAD POST TNAU CAMPUS COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU INDIA
Accepted Nominees list3
03 Apr 2019
1 Sanjay Kumar Roy Male Under Secretary MINISTRY OF STATISTICS AND PROGRAMME IMPLEMENTATION, MPLADS DIVISION, LEVEL-6, BLOCK -6, EAST BLOCK, R K PURAM NEW DELHI PIN 110066
2 Shiv Balak Verma Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR EAST BLOCK 6, LEVEL 6, SECTOR 1,R K PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
3 Sudhir Kumar Male Deputy Director East Block 6, Level 6, Sector 1, R K Puram, New Delhi-66
Accepted Nominees list2
03 Apr 2019
1 Amit Kumar Male Manager(Vigilance) 16th Floor , Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi-110001
2 Komal Prasad Singh Male Vigilance Assistant 16th Floor, Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi
3 Vijayaraghavan Balaji Male Deputy General Manager(HR) SPMCIL, 16th Floor, Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan, Janpath , New Delhi 110 001
4 Vipin Kumar Kumar Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR-II A WING 7TH FLOOR NIRMAN BHAWAN NEW DELHI
5 Vijay Meena Female Section Officer (SO) Room No-206, Employment Exchange Building, Pusa Campus
6 Sonu Bhatia Female Under Secretary (US) Employment Exchange Building Pusa Campus New Delhi
7 Praveen Gupta Male Manager (Finance & Accounts) 16th Floor, Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi - 110001
Accepted Nominees list1
02 Apr 2019
1 Satya Deo Prasad Male Assistant Administrative officer Rehmankhera, PO- Kakori, Lucknow
2 Mukund Kantilal Shahane Male MEDICAL OFFICER Port Health Organisation, Pattan Swashthya Bhavan, 7 Mandlik Road Colaba,Mumbai 400001
3 Sarika Gupta Female scientist ARUNA ASAF ALI MARG, JNU COMPLEX
4 Nighat Anjum Female Research Officer (Unani) S-III 61-61 Institutional Area Opp D Block Janakpuri New Delhi
5 Brajesh Kumar Srivastwa Male Under Secretary O/o DDG(WR) NEW INTEGRATED OPERATIONAL OFFICE COMPLEX VILE PARLE EAST
6 Anuj Kumar Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer Unique Identification Authority of India, Govt. of India, Ministry of Communications & IT, 7th Floor, MTNL Exchange Building, Near GD Somani Marg, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai
7 Anil Kumar Choubey Male Section Officer (SO) CABINET SECRETARIAT RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN NEW DELHI 110004
8 Dheeraj Goel Male CHIEF MANAGER #15-16, Bajaj Bhawan, First Floor Opp Inox Multiplex/ CR2 Mall Nariman Point
9 Milan Chandra Bora Male CMO(SAG) O/o The Additional Director CGHS, kendriya swasthya bhawan , prakash nagar begumpet
10 Ravinder Kumar Male JOINT REGISTRAR IIT ROPAR TRANSIT CAMPUS, NANGAL ROAD, RUPNAGAR NANGAL ROAD
11 Natarajan V Male DEPUTY REGIONAL DIRECTOR ATOMIC MINERALS DIRECTORATE FOR EXPLORATION & RESEARCH, WESTERN REGION, AMD COMPLEX, SECTOR-5 EXTN. PRATAP NAGAR, SANGANER, JAIPUR
12 M Aruna Kumari Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT KENDRIYA SWASTHYA BHAVAN, PRAKASH NAGAR, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD 500016.
13 Tapas Kumar Bhattacharyya Male Addl. Sr. Regional Director ROH & FW, JC - 27, Sector - III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
14 Deepak Verma Male Director (DIR) SHRI DEEPAK VERMA,DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL, NEW TOWN, POST-CHOTADIGHARI, DIST-BURDWAN (WEST),PIN-713326(W.B)