ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-24(17 Oct 2019-18 Oct 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
19 Sep 2019
1 Arjuna Panda Male SCIENTIFIC OFFICER H CIVIL LINES
2 Ajay Kumar Male DIRECTOR 3rd Floor, Sinchai Bhawan, Patna-800015
3 Madhu Mt Male Technical Officer CGRPT(Koc), Thanima, 26/205, Konthuruthy Road, Prathibha Nagar, Thevar Post, Kochi , Kerala -682 013
4 Nirdosh Chopra Male DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER EXPRESS TOWERS, 10TH FLOOR, NARIMAN POINT, MUMBAI
5 Hema Malini S K Deepak Female Under Secretary Room No. 620, Block No.2, ITBP Building, CGO complex, Lodhi Road,New Delhi
6 Vijayaraju Racharla Male Administrative Officer HQ DGBR, SEEMA SADAK BHAWAN, RING ROAD, DELHI CANTT, NEW DELHI-110 010
7 Dhiraj Dnyaneshwar Buchade Male ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR MAULANA AZAD MEDICAL COLLEGE 2-BAHADUR SHAH ZAFAR MARG NEW DELHI PIN-110002
8 Sridevi Rajangam Female Scientist Mavalipura Road,Ramagondanahalli, Yelahanka,
9 Umed Singh Charan Male Captain(IN) Headquarters Southern Naval Command, Naval base, Kochi 682004
10 Samaresh Barman Male Public Relations & Information Officer Tezpur University,Napaam, Sonitpur, Assam
11 Satchidananda Nayak Male DEPUTY REGIONAL DIRECTOR SECTOR-5 EXTN., PRATAP NAGAR, SANGANER, JAIPUR
12 Debasish Sarkar Male Scientist-C Block-CP, Sector - V, Salt Lake, Kolkata.
13 Raju Yanglem Male PIO / Joint Director New Assembly Complex, Capital Project, Chingmeirong
14 Anil Kumar Mittal Male DIRECTOR PROFESSOR & HOD DEAN, MAULANA AZAD MEDICAL COLLEGE 2-BAHADUR SHAH ZAFAR MARG, NEW DELHI-110002
15 Parveen Kumar Jain Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER SHRI RAM COLLEGE OF COMMERCE, UNIVERSITY OF DELHI, MAURICE NAGAR, DELHI
16 Nandeibam Robindro Singh Male Editor (English) 70 Sagolband Tera Loukham leirak, Imphal West
17 Kavalamkode Krishnan Sasikumar Male Sr. Admin officer Near Gujarat University, Navrangpura
18 Aarti Mittra Female Assistant Director (Admn) NIELIT Bhawan, Plot No. 3, PSP Pocket, Institutional Area, Sector - 8 Dwarka
19 Ram Narayan Meena Male Director. DGFASLI,Central labour Institute BUILDING , Sion Chunabhatti Road, Sion, Mumbai-400022
20 Roohi Khan Female DEPUTY SECRETARY post bag no 506 opposite shahpura lake, arera colony bhopal MP
21 Isukapalli Bhuvaneswari Bhuvaneswari Female Section Officer 203, Akbar Road, Tarbund, Secunderabad 500 009 Telangana
22 Yogender Pal Bhatt Male Deputy Director (Admin.) Directorate of Extension, Krishi Vistar Bhawan, Pusa, New Delhi
23 Pankaj Kumar Gupta Male Joint Registrar (Academics & Administration) ABV-IIITM Campus, Morena Link Road
24 Shveta - Pawar Female joint collector,SASMP SHAHPURA,in front of shahpura lake
25 Dipak Shivaji Harel Male Junior Scientific Officer 3, KYD STREET KOLKATA-700016
26 Deepak Srivastava Male Scientific Officer(Civil-Engg.) E-763, Road No. 9F1, VKI Area
27 Parameswaran Nampoothiri V Male Principal Engineer Keltron Hills, Vellayambalam, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala - 695033
28 Naveen Bhardwaj Male Administrative Officer HQ DGBR, Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Delhi Cantt, New Delhi 110010
29 Maredla Uday Bhaskar Male Administrative Officer IIM Udaipur Near Indo American Public School Balicha Udaipur-313001 Rajasthan
30 Malay Mandal Male Addl. General Manager 225 AJC BOSE ROAD, KOLKATA
31 F C Srivastava Male Assistant Director Quality council of India, 2nd Floor IEI Building BSZ Marg, New Delhi