ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, Jul 20, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-PP-07(05 Aug 2019-07 Aug 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Jul 2019
1 Nischaya Kumar Male Stenographer-III Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science services, Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India, Urput-Kumeria Road, Village-Urput, PO- Maniari Tiniali, PS- Palashbari, Distt- Kamrup Rural, Pin code- 781125, Assam.
2 Pradeep Mishra Male Jr. Assistant NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
3 Anubha Chowrasia Female Management Executive NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
4 Suraj Kumar Male Stenographer-II CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY Directorate of Forensic Science Services, Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India, Urput-Kumeria Road, Village-Urput, PO- Maniari Tiniali, PS- Palashbari, Distt- Kamrup Rural, Pin code- 781125, Assam.
5 Rakesh Kumar Male Section Officer ROOM NO. 401 SHASTRI BHAVAN, NEW DELHI-1
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Jul 2019
1 Sabir Chowdhury Male LDC 12 Regent Park, Kolkata-700040
2 Sanjay Kumar Gupta Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT Office of the Inspector General, CISF NS HQrs, Adm Block 1st Floor, Mahipalpur By Pass Road, New Delhi-110037.
3 Pankaj Kumar Male Inspector (Personal Assistant) HQ DG, NDRF 6th Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Raod, New Delhi-110001
4 Mohemad Irfaan Male Lower Division Clerk NWDA, 18-20, Community Centre, Saket, New Delhi
5 Satyendra Singh Male Sub Inspector (Steno) Directorate General, NDRF HQ, NDCC Building-II, 6th Floor, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi.
6 Rajeev Kumar Sood Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT Office of the Gp.HQrs, CISF Gp. Commandant, Adm Block, 1st Floor, Mahipalpur By Pass Road, New Delhi- 110037
7 Ajay Kumar Sinha Male INSPECTOR OF POLICE OPPOSITE CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
8 Binay Kumar Male HEAD CONSTABLE OPPOSITE CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
9 Vijay Kumar Male Sub Inspector of Police (NIA) National Investigation Agency, Govt Of India, Ministry of Home Affairs, Opposite CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
10 Maya Sati Female Section Officer ROOM NO. 55, DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE , MINISTRY OF FINANCE, NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI-110001
11 Kovuru Issac Male ASSTT.SUB-INSPECTOR/CLK Office of Gp.Commandant, CISF Gp.HQrs., CISF NISA Campus, Hakimpet, Hyderabad (TS) 500078.
12 Rajeev Ranjan Kumar Male Stenographer Grade-1 Naval Armament Liaison Office, Government of India, Ministry of Defence, Indian Navy, Ordnance Factory Board, 6 Esplanade East
13 Sudipta Bhowmick Male TECHNICAL OFFICER 12, REGENT PARK, KOLKATA- 700040. WEST BENGAL.
14 Dinesh Kumar Male Sub Inspector 6th Floor, HQ NDRF, NDCC Building-II Jai Singh Road
15 Nagaraju Anupoju Male Sub Inspector(Ministerial) Office of the Dy. Inspector General, CISF WZ Hqrs(M), Sector-35, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Raigarh (Distt) Maharashtra-410210
16 Elumalai Mayakrishnan Male SUB INSPECTOR Head Quarters, Directorate General, NDRF, 6TH Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jaisingh Road, New Delhi.
17 Robin Das Male Technical Assistant 12 Regent Park, Tollygunge
18 Babu Lal Meena Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO. 304-A UDYOG BHAWAN NEW DELHI
19 Mahesh Mitharwal Male Sub inspector 6th Floor, HQ NDRF, NDCC Building-II, Jaisingh Road, New Delhi
20 Tarun Kumar Kundu Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT 12, REGENT PARK, KOLKATA-700040, WEST BENGAL
21 Neetu Sharma Female Stenographer Grade - D Room No. 157, Department of Revenue, Ministry of Finance, North Block, New Delhi
22 Aroma R Pradeep Female Stenographer Grade - D Room No. 55, Department of Revenue, Ministry of Finance, North Block
23 Manoj Kumar Singh Male Personal Assistant Room No.264 B, 2nd Floor, North Block