ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, May 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WSHWP-10(29 May 2019-31 May 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list6
23 May 2019
1 Dhananjay Bisht Male Assistant Section Officer 18, Institutional Area Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg
2 Prafull Kumar Shastri Male Section Officer DELHI
3 Devender Vats Male Deputy Secretary Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road,
4 Ajeet Singh Male Under Secretary 156/A, Railway Board, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road, New Delhi-110001
Accepted Nominees list5
21 May 2019
1 Rakesh Kumar Male Deputy Director Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi
2 Anjana Dutt Female Joint Director East Block 10, R.K. Puram New Delhi, 110066
3 9968015028 Sharma Female Assistant Prof. Delhi Institute of Tool Engineering, Maa Anandmai Marg, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase 2, Okhla, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list4
16 May 2019
1 Archana Bharat Palkar Female Section Offier Haffkine Institute Compound, A. D. Marg, Parel Mumbai - 400 012
2 Samsuddin Ansari Male Regional Director Maulana azad National Urdu University, Telecom Nagar, Gachibowli,
3 Madhu Chhanda Mohanty Female Scientist E Haffkine Institute Campus, Acharya Donde Marg, Parel
4 Anindya Bhattacharjee Male UNDER SECRETARY Vigilance Unit, Ministry of External Affairs, Room No 170 B, Jawharlal Nehru Bhawan, 23-D, Janpath, New Delhi
5 Krishna Singh Female Associate Professor G B Pant Government Engineering College, Okhala Industrial Estate New Delhi
6 Saneem Fatima Female Professor Maulana Azad National Urdu University Gachibowli, Hyderabad-500032
7 Susheel Sakthi Rani Female Assistant Director 7th Floor Mirman Bhawan
Accepted Nominees list3
09 May 2019
1 Achala Mediratta Female Research Officer TCPO, E-Block, Vikas bhawan, I. P. Estate, ITO
2 Usha Devi Mishra Female Training Officer NSTI(W), 6, New Katra Road, Allahabad, UP- 211002
3 Ajaipal Singh Somvanshi Male Training Officer NSTI(W), 6, New Katra Road, Allahabad, UP- 211002
4 Sunita Ratnakar Female JSO NH-8 , Mahipal Pur
5 S Indira Sudha Female Deputy superintendent CFPB, NCRB, NH-8, MAHIPAL PUR, JAIPUR EXPRESS HIGHWAY, DELHI-110037
6 Hemendra Singh Male Planning Assistant E Block Vikas Bhawan, I. P. Estate
7 Rajneesh Kumar Saxena Male Planning Assistant E-Block, Vikas Bhawan I.P.Estate New Delhi
8 Vimukti Chauhan Female Scientist B 702 3rd floor sector 36 B Chandigarh
9 Hanumaiah Hanumaiah Male Principal Technical Officer Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Chest Disease Premises, 1st Main, Someshwar Nagar, Dharmaram College Post, Near NIMHANS
10 Jayajyothi J Female Assistant Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Chest Diseases Premises, 1st Main, Someshwar Nagar, Dharmaram College Post, Near NIMHANS.
Accepted Nominees list2
03 May 2019
1 Uttam Prakash Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ICAR-NRC on Pig, Rani, Guwahati-781131, Assam.
2 Sanyogita Karana Female Assistant Director 54-C, POCKET-I, DILSHAD GARDEN, DELHI-110095
3 Ravi Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 213-A, B- wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
4 Rambabu Vadali Male Deputy Secretary Old JNU Campus, Olof Palme Marg, New Delhi-
5 Puneet Pathak Male Assistant Professor Central University of Punjab, City Campus, Mansa Road, Bathinda Punjab, India- 151001
6 Amarjeet Kaur Female STENOGRAPHER E Block, Vikas Bhawan, I.P. Estate
7 Maya S Nair Female Jr. Scientific Officer CFIs Campus, Ramanthapur
Accepted Nominees list1
24 Apr 2019
1 Arti Gupta Female Section Officer Office of the Registrar IIT (BHU)
2 Seema Bagchi Chattaraj Female Under Secretary. 30, Gorachand Road
3 Yesu Rathnam Gorla Male ASSISTANT PERSONNEL OFFICER Department of Atomic Energy, Atomic Minerals of Directorate of Exploration and Research, West Block VII, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-66
4 Babita Babita Female Personal Assistant Block No. 9, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, New Delhi
5 Pushpinder Yadav Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER A-II, PUSHPA BHAWAN, MADANGIR ROAD, NEW DELHI
6 R Suresh Male Assistant Director Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science Services, Ministry of Home Affairs, Govt. of India, Urput Village, Urput-Kumeria Road, P.O.-Maniari Tiniali, P.S.-Palashbari, District: Kamrup, Assam, PIN - 781125.
7 Rajnish Piplani Male DEPUTY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES 8TH Floor Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj,Near Kala Ghoda Circle,Vadodara
8 Madhusudhan Ramaswamy Male Personal Assistant Ramanthapur, Amberpet PO, Hyderabad