ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Mon, Sep 23, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WSHWP-11(29 Jul 2019-31 Jul 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list5
04 Jul 2019
1 Dhiraj Dnyaneshwar Buchade Male ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR MAULANA AZAD MEDICAL COLLEGE 2-BAHADUR SHAH ZAFAR MARG NEW DELHI PIN-110002
Accepted Nominees list4
02 Jul 2019
1 Vinod Ashok Chaudhari Male Associate Professor Director, Administrative building JIPMER, Dhanvantri Nagar, Gorimedu, Puducherry-605 006
2 Jancy Vijayan Female Director 18-20, Community Centre(Near PVR Cinema)
3 Sonia Malhotra Female Under Secretary PCI Soochna Bhawan 8 cgo complex lodhi road new delhi-110003
4 Jaswinder Kaur Female Assistant Engineer Palika Bhawan, Sector-13, R.K.PURAM
Accepted Nominees list3
01 Jul 2019
1 Kanchan Rani Female JOINT DIRECTOR(SYS) NIELIT Delhi Centre, 2nd Floor, Parsvnath Metro Mall, Inderlok Metro Station, Inderlok, Delhi
2 Jyoti Pandey Female Asstt.Supdt of Post Offices Dak Bhawan Hoshangabad Road
Accepted Nominees list2
28 Jun 2019
1 Chirag Tanwar Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate General All India Radio Akashwani Bhawan Parliament street New Delhi
2 Neetu Arors Female PPS Central Vigilance commission, block A GPO Complex, INA New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list1
28 Jun 2019
1 Upasana Upasana Female DEPUTY COMMANDENT CISF UNIT DMRC SASHTRI PARK NEW DELHI
2 Minali Gupta Female Scientist B NIELIT HQ, Dwarka Sector 8
3 Sunita Tatwal Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
4 Madhulika Pathak Female Scientific officer-SF AMD, West Block-VII, R.K.Puram, New Delhi-110066
5 Sayali Sanjay Notani Female Management Executive NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
6 Umakrishnan Mp Male Section Officer Kerala Legislative Assembly Vikas Bhavan Vikas Bhvan P O PIN 695033 Trivandrum, Kerala
7 Subhash Paramu Male Section Officer Centre for Parliamentary Studies and Training, Kerala Legislature Secretariat, Vikas Bhavan P.O.
8 Deepa Sah Female Assistant Section Officer Rashtrapati Bhawan, New Delhi
9 Kalpana Singh Female ADDL.DG(FINANCE) Directorate General All India Radio Akashwani Bhawan Parliament Street New Delhi
10 Mukesh Kumar Meena Male INSPECTOR/EXE OFFICE OF THE DIG/CASO, ROOM NO 509, G+5 BUILDING, NEAR IGI AIRPORT TERMINAL-1D, MEHARAM NAGAR, PALAM
11 Yogendra Singh Male Under Secretary. CISF NZ-I HQRS, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI-110037
12 Meena R Female Research Officer (Siddha) Siddha central research Institute, Central Council for Research in Siddha, Arignar Anna Govt.Hospital campus, Arumbakkam, Chennai-106.
13 Bhavani S Female RESEARCH OFFICER (SIDDHA) Siddha central research Institute, Central Council for Research in Siddha, Arignar Anna Govt.Hospital campus, Arumbakkam, Chennai-106.
14 Arun Srivastava Male Deputy Director General C-1 Hutments, Dara Shukoh Road, New Delhi -110011
15 Satbir Singh Male ASPO Division Ambala office of Senior Superintendent of Post offices, Ambala Division Ambala 133001
16 Chaman Sharma Female Deputy director (finance) plot No 3, PSP Pocket, Sector - 8, Dwarka