ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Mon, Sep 23, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
SCTP-FM-02(05 Aug 2019-07 Aug 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
04 Jul 2019
1 Nalin Garg Male Assistant Section Officer Nirvachan Sadan, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
2 D S.s.s. Srinivas Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT PCES OFFICE 5TH FLOOR RAIL NILAYAM SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
3 Harvinder Kumar Male Civilian IP 16 Inf Div Ord Unit C/o 56 APO Sadhuwali Cantt
4 Bharat Bharat Male LDC 4 WING CIVIL ADMIN AIR FORCE STATION PIN 282008
5 Parminder Singh Male CIVILIAN IP 24 Field Ammunition Depot C/o 56 APO, Pin 909724 Lalgarh Jattan
6 Harpreet Singh Male Gram Panchyat GRAMIN VIKAS AND PANCHAYAT RAJ VIBHAG, OFFICE PANCHAYAT SAMITI
7 Ashish Jaiswal Male Export Promotion Officer SUGANDHA BHAWAN NH BY PASS PALARIWATTAM
8 Ved Pal Singh Male Section Officer C-2-D, Janakpuri, Dabri More, Palam, near Orchid Hospital, New Delhi - 110058
9 Balla Om Prakash Rao Male Postal Assistant Senior Superintendent of Post Offices Jabalpur Division, Jabalpur MP
10 Surjeet Singh Male Examiner M.C.M. Ordnance Factory Khamaria Khamaria, Jabalpur M.P.
11 Ganduri Uma Maheswaram Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Personnel Department, S.C.Railway, Railnilyam, Secunderabad-25
12 Rajiv Kumar Male T/Mate 24 FAD C/O 56 APO LALGARH JATTAN
13 Goutam Sethiya Male SENIOR CLERK spices Board Regional office C-65 2nd Extention Kamla Nehru Nagar Jodhpur-342008
14 Kishore Singh Brar Male T/mate 24 FAD C/O 56 APO LALGARH JATTAN
15 Gaurav Nim Male Jr. Clerk J-54 Lajpat Nagar III
16 Jerripothula Naga Apparao Male Junior Clerk Railway Consumer Depot, Departure Yard Depot, Kancharapalem,
17 J Jebes Thangaraj Male UDC The Sr. Quality Assurance Officer, SQAE(A)C/o Ordnance Factory,
18 R Lakshmi Female UDC O/o Senior Quality Assurance Estt (Armts),DGQA, C/o Ordnance Factory, Tiruchy.
19 Ramesh Kumar Rao Male Cook 54 COY ASC (SUP) TYPE C JABALPUR (MP)- 482001
20 Vishnu N Male Senior Clerk #1542,Devaihanahundi main road 2nd stage Srirampura
21 Nitin Kumar Sarawgi Male Gp-1900/ Gr-III NORTHERN RAILWAY MECHANICAL WORKSHOP,
22 Bharat Sharma Male PEON Govt. Sen.Sec.School, Chandbaja, distt Faridkot Punjab
23 Nitesh Bansal Male Junior Clerk Sugandha Bhavan, NH Bye-Pass, P B No. 2277, Palarivattom P.O.