ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Mon, Aug 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
C&A-170(20 May 2019-19 Jul 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
03 May 2019
1 A. Ambika Nair Female D. P. ASSISTANT ROOM NO.330, TRANSPORT BHAWAN, 1, PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI-110001
2 Sombir Sombir Male ASI(Min) Training Directorate, SSB, NH-08, Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037
3 Jaibir Singh Male Senior Map Curator DGIS ENCLAVE, IIND FLOOR, RTR MARG, DELHI CANTT-10
4 Nishtha Wadhwa Female Assistant Section Officer O/o DGCA, Aurobindo Marg, Opp. Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi-110003
5 Alka Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer O/o DGCA, Aurobindo Marg, Opp. Safdarjung Airport, New Delhi-110003
Accepted Nominees list1
18 Apr 2019
1 Sunil Kumar Male SI/IMIN SSB Camp, Near BPR&D, NH-8, Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037
2 Ram Chandra Yadav Male ASO Ministry of Defence, JS & CAO, CAO/MOV, Room No-53, E Block, Darashikoh Road, New Delhi-110011
3 Jayoti Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 9, CAO Office, E Block Hutments
4 Deepak Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer R.N-96,E BLOCK, CAO OFFICE,TU-TU ROAD, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
5 Biswajit Sarkar Male Assistant Section Officer North Block, Central Secretariat, New Delhi - 110 001
6 Prateek Kumar Arora Male Assistant Section Officer NIRMAN BHAWAN MAULANA AZAD ROAD
7 Avik Hazra Male Assistant Section Officer OFFICE OF JS AND CAO, E BLOCK, DARA SUKOH ROAD, MIN OF DEFENCE, PIN NO 110011
8 Rajesh Kumar Male Assistant Communication Officer DIRECTORATE OF COORDINATION (POLICE WIRELESS), BLOCK NO.9, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003.
9 Vikrant Bhatia Male A.S.O. DGAQA, Room No. 81, H-Block, Ministry of Defence, Krishna Menon Marg, New Delhi-110011
10 Dhananjay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer K Kamraj Marg G Block New Delhi
11 Santosh Kumar Male ASO Room No.9, FMG, E Block, Ministry of Defence
12 Anand Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer AG Branch/AG Coord, South Block, New Delhi
13 Abhisek Ranjan Male Assistant Section Officer DGNCC, West Block-IV, R K Puram, New Delhi - 110066
14 Mahendra Kumar Meena Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 64, North Block, New Delhi
15 Paramjeet - Male Assistant Section Officer 7th Floor, NDCC-II, Ministry of Rural Development, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi
16 Parveen . Female Assistant Section Officer 35, S.P., MARG, NEW DELHI
17 Damarla Pramila Vani Female ASO History Division Ministry of Defence West Block-8, R.K.Puram, New Delhi-66
18 Gopal Kumar Roy Male Assistant Section Officer Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
19 Ajay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Plant Protection Quarantine and Storage, CGO Complex, NH-4
20 Sudhish Kumar Niranjan Male ASO Room No- 10, MS (C) SECTION, MS DIRECTORATE, HQ DG NCC, WEST BLOCK-IV, RK PURAM, NEW DELHI - 110066