ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
C&A-172(28 Oct 2019-27 Dec 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list4
10 Oct 2019
1 Velajagane S Male ASSISTANT Dhavandri Nagar, JIPMER, Gorimedu, Puducherry
2 Neelima Goel Goel Goel Female Assistant Section Officer O/o DGCA Opposite Safdarjung Airport, Aurobindo Marg
3 Vandana Chopra Female Programme Associate 16-B, Bada Bazar Road, Old Rajinder Nagar, Near Karol Bagh Metro Station
Accepted Nominees list3
07 Oct 2019
1 Saldesh Kumar Rajak Male Assistant Section Officer Department of Science and Technology, Technology Bhawan, New Mehrauli Road, New Delhi-110016
2 Umesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer MGO(S&C),A-WING, SECOND FLOOR, ROOM NO.217, SENA BHAWAN, RAJAJI MARG, NEW DELHI-110055
3 Prabhat Kumar Male Senior Administrative Assistant Baily Road, Sheikhpura, Patna, (Bihar),
4 Mohan Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Plant Protection Quarantine and Storage Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare Old CGO Complex NH IV Faridabad 121001 Haryana
5 Ashok Kumar Gupta Male Assistant Administrative Officer O/o Chief Engineer,CSQ(Civil),Room Number 320-A, CPWD,Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
6 Sanjay Kumar Mishra Male ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER ROOM NO-209, MGO/PPO, D-1 WING, RAJAJI MARG, SENA BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
7 Leena Rawat Female JUDICIAL ASSISTANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKET COURT COMPLEX, NEW DELHI
Accepted Nominees list2
30 Sep 2019
1 Swadesh Kumar Mondal Male SUB INSPECTOR/MINISTERIAL CISF COMPLEX, SECTOR-35, OWE GAON, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI-410210
2 K Madhavi Female Assistant Section Officer 6th Floor, CGO Complex, Plot No.B-2, Industrial Estate, Auto Nagar
Accepted Nominees list1
30 Sep 2019
1 Amar Singh Male ASSTT. SUB-INSPECTOR/MINISTRIAL BLOCK NO.13, CISF FHQRS., CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
2 Sarita Madan Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 227A, OSD (Custom V), CBIC, Ministry of Finance, Department of Revenue, North Block New Delhi.
3 Birendra Nath Nishad Male Assistant Section Officer North Block, New Delhi
4 Krishan Kumar Tongaria Male Upper Division Clerk KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, GROUND FLOOR BLOCK B, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
5 Sanjay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer R.No. 315, Administration-I, Ministry of Labour & Employment, Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001.
6 Bhanu Singh Negi Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhavan
7 Gautam Kumar Chaudhary Male ASI (Ministerial) The 2nd in Command (Trg), Training Directorate, SSB, NH-8, Mahipalpur,New Delhi
8 Jyoti Dangi Female Assistant Section Officer room no. 547-A, Nirman bhawan
9 Pankaj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Rajendra Prasad Road, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
10 Rakesh Kumar Male ASI(Ministerial) O/o The Director General, Force Hqrs SSB, Block-V, R.K. Puram
11 Kulwant Singh Male Assistant Communication Officer DIRECTORATE OF COORDINATION (POLICE WIRELESS), BLOCK NO.9, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003.
12 Jay Prasad Maurya Male UDC Hall No. 3, 8th Floor, Kendriya Bhawan, Sector-H, Aliganj
13 Sunder Pal Singh Male SUB INSPECTOR CISF ORDNANCE WORK SHOP, (5th BN), SHIPRA SUN CITY INDIRAPOURAM, GHAZIABAD (U.P) PIN 201014
14 Kuldeep Singh Male Assistant Section Officer J&K Building, SCO 28-31, Sector-17A, Chandigarh-160017.
15 Souresh Sivaradjane Male ASSISTANT Dhavandri Nagar, JIPMER, Puducherry - 605 006.
16 Mogane T Male ASSISTANT JIPMER, Dhanvandri Nagar, Pondicherry-605010
17 Maniyarasu R Male ASSISTANT JIPMER, Dhanvantri Nagar, Gorimedu, Puducherry
18 Manohar Lal Meena Male Sub Inspector/Ministerial CISF HQrs., Block No.13, CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
19 Popin Kumar Male ASI/Min O/o the DG, SSB East Block-V, R.K. Puram, Sector-1, New Delhi
20 Mukesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer US(Admn.), Room No. 424, 4th Floor, Ministry of Jal Shaki, D/o Water Resources, RD & GR, Shram Shakti Bhavan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001.
21 Santosh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer OFFICE OF THE COMMANDANT CISF UNIT BHEL RC PURAM HYDERABAD, POST- R C PURAM, DIST-SANGAREDDY, STATE-TELANGANA
22 Damtu Romin Female ASSISTANT ACCOUNT OFFICER ESS-SECTOR, ITANAGAR GOVT. OF ARUNACHAL PRADESH
23 Avdhesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO. 82, E BLOCK, HUTMENTS, DARA SHIKOH ROAD, NEW DELHI
24 Shahnaz Ahmad Male SI/MIN CISF, Eastern Sector HQrs., Near Tiril Ashram, Dhurwa, Ranchi, Jharkhand
25 Apeksha Kotnala Female Assistant Section Officer Room No.330, Transport Bhawan, 1-Parliament street, New Delhi-01
26 Himanshu - Male Assistant Section Officer Shastri Bhawan Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road
27 Mohammed Abdu Rahim Male SUB INSPECTOR(MIN) IN CISF CISF UNIT ISRO/URSC BANGALORE, VIMANPURA-POST, OLD AIRPORT ROAD, BANGALORE-560017
28 Dharmender Kumar Male ASSISTANT SUB INSPECTOR/MINISTERIAL (ASI/MIN) CISF NCR SECTOR HQRS, BLOCK NO.11, 5TH FLOOR, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI-110003