S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Jun 2019
|
||||
1 | Mahender Singh | Male | Private Secretary | B Wing SENA BHAWAN, New Delhi |
2 | Anita Malhotra | Female | Private Secretary | Room No 315, B Wing Sena Bhawan |
Accepted Nominees list1
06 Jun 2019
|
||||
1 | Neha M. Raghani | Female | PRIVATE SECRETARY | BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M. ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400 037. |
2 | Bhogavarapu Gopalakrishna | Male | SSS | ICAR-INDIAN INSTITUTE OF OIL PALM RESEARCH NEAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, 7TH MILE PEDAVEGI-534450 ANDHRA PRADESH |
3 | Roop Lal Sharma | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Ministry of HRD, Department of Higher Education, Room No.235-C, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi |
4 | Charan Singh | Male | Team Comdr | DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRO BRANCH, NSG HQR, PALAM, MEHRAM NAGAR, DELHI-32 |
5 | Rishi Pal | Male | Sr.PPS | National Human Rights Commission, Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi |
6 | Jag Mohan Ram | Male | Assistant Section Officer | SENA BHAWAN, NEW DELHI |
7 | Raj Kumar | Male | Deputy Secretary. | DSDD(including Computer Center), MOSPI, East Block - 10, R K Puram, Sector-1, N Delhi |
8 | Indar Pal Singh | Male | Inspector | National Human Rights Commission, Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi |
9 | Ramesh Chand Meena | Male | Deputy Secretary | Room.No.315, B Wing Sena Bhawan, New Delhi |
10 | Ved Parkash | Male | Supdt. Post Offices | Supdt. Post Offices, Railway Road, Kurukshetra -136118 |
11 | Grish Chandra Saxena | Male | Joint Secretary | STQC Directorate Ministry of Electronic and Information Technology Electronics Niketan 6 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road |
12 | Davinder Kumar Kalra | Male | Director | Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003 |
13 | Ravinder Nath Sharma | Male | Sr. Principal Private Secretary | Under Secretary (E-III), Department of Agriculture, Cooperation & FW, Ministry of Agriculture & FW, Room No. 17, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi 110001. |
14 | Narsimha Rao Bezawada | Male | Principal Scientist | ICAR-Indian Institute of Oil Palm Research, PEDAVEGI-534450,West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh |
15 | Jagdev Bhagat | Male | MTS | Room No.235-C, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi |
16 | Sohan Lal | Male | Sr Scientific Officer | Chief Quality Assurance Establishment (Machinery Spares) 7th Floor, NMRL Building, Naval Dock Yard, Tiger Gate, Mumbai 400 023 |
17 | Deepak Kumar | Male | AE(NQA) | Chief Quality Assurance Establishment(Machinery Spares),7th Floor, NMRL Building, Naval Dockyard, Tiger Gate, Mumbai-400023 |
18 | Surendra Kumar | Male | DIRECTOR (INSTITUTE) | INDIAN INSTITUTE OF HANDLOOM TECHNOLOGY, BHATLI ROAD, VILLAGE KHEDAPALI, PO. BARDOL, NEAR TANTALA, BARGARH, 768038, ODISHA |
19 | Ashok Kumar Pradhan | Male | Section Officer | Ministry of Commerce and Industry, DPIIT, Udyog Bhawan |
20 | Bhagwan Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Ministry of Defence, Room No. 320, B wing, Sena Bhavan, New Delhi |
21 | D Palanichamy | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Sena Bhawan, New Delhi |
22 | Kanhaiya Sah | Male | JSA | Shastri Bhavan, Dr. R. P. Marg, Ministry of Human Resource Development, New Delhi - 110115. |
23 | Kamlesh Kumar | Male | Inspector/CM | Dy Inspector General (Training), Dte Gen, ITB Police, Block-02, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |
24 | Madhukar Keru Pawar | Male | PHOTOGRAPHY ASSISTANT | BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M. ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400037 |
25 | Thankamani Gopalakrishnan | Female | PRIVATE SECRETARY | BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S M ROAD , ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400037 |
26 | Deepali Digambar Mayekar | Female | OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT | BOUDHIK SAMPADA BAHAVAN, S M ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400 037 |
27 | Om Bhaja Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No 310 B Wing Sena Bhawan New Delhi |
28 | Satyavir Singh Rohilla | Male | Section Officer | Rafi Marg, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi |
29 | Umesh Kumar Nandwani | Male | Director General | Electronics Niketan, CGO Complex , Lodhi road |