ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RGO-7(08 Jul 2019-09 Jul 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Jun 2019
1 Mahender Singh Male Private Secretary B Wing SENA BHAWAN, New Delhi
2 Anita Malhotra Female Private Secretary Room No 315, B Wing Sena Bhawan
Accepted Nominees list1
06 Jun 2019
1 Neha M. Raghani Female PRIVATE SECRETARY BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M. ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400 037.
2 Bhogavarapu Gopalakrishna Male SSS ICAR-INDIAN INSTITUTE OF OIL PALM RESEARCH NEAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, 7TH MILE PEDAVEGI-534450 ANDHRA PRADESH
3 Roop Lal Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of HRD, Department of Higher Education, Room No.235-C, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
4 Charan Singh Male Team Comdr DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRO BRANCH, NSG HQR, PALAM, MEHRAM NAGAR, DELHI-32
5 Rishi Pal Male Sr.PPS National Human Rights Commission, Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi
6 Jag Mohan Ram Male Assistant Section Officer SENA BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
7 Raj Kumar Male Deputy Secretary. DSDD(including Computer Center), MOSPI, East Block - 10, R K Puram, Sector-1, N Delhi
8 Indar Pal Singh Male Inspector National Human Rights Commission, Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi
9 Ramesh Chand Meena Male Deputy Secretary Room.No.315, B Wing Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
10 Ved Parkash Male Supdt. Post Offices Supdt. Post Offices, Railway Road, Kurukshetra -136118
11 Grish Chandra Saxena Male Joint Secretary STQC Directorate Ministry of Electronic and Information Technology Electronics Niketan 6 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
12 Davinder Kumar Kalra Male Director Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
13 Ravinder Nath Sharma Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary Under Secretary (E-III), Department of Agriculture, Cooperation & FW, Ministry of Agriculture & FW, Room No. 17, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi 110001.
14 Narsimha Rao Bezawada Male Principal Scientist ICAR-Indian Institute of Oil Palm Research, PEDAVEGI-534450,West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15 Jagdev Bhagat Male MTS Room No.235-C, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
16 Sohan Lal Male Sr Scientific Officer Chief Quality Assurance Establishment (Machinery Spares) 7th Floor, NMRL Building, Naval Dock Yard, Tiger Gate, Mumbai 400 023
17 Deepak Kumar Male AE(NQA) Chief Quality Assurance Establishment(Machinery Spares),7th Floor, NMRL Building, Naval Dockyard, Tiger Gate, Mumbai-400023
18 Surendra Kumar Male DIRECTOR (INSTITUTE) INDIAN INSTITUTE OF HANDLOOM TECHNOLOGY, BHATLI ROAD, VILLAGE KHEDAPALI, PO. BARDOL, NEAR TANTALA, BARGARH, 768038, ODISHA
19 Ashok Kumar Pradhan Male Section Officer Ministry of Commerce and Industry, DPIIT, Udyog Bhawan
20 Bhagwan Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Defence, Room No. 320, B wing, Sena Bhavan, New Delhi
21 D Palanichamy Male Assistant Section Officer Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
22 Bhaswar Gangopadhyay Male Deputy Secretary Room No. 61, Udyog Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi - 110001
23 Kanhaiya Sah Male JSA Shastri Bhavan, Dr. R. P. Marg, Ministry of Human Resource Development, New Delhi - 110115.
24 Kamlesh Kumar Male Inspector/CM Dy Inspector General (Training), Dte Gen, ITB Police, Block-02, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
25 Madhukar Keru Pawar Male PHOTOGRAPHY ASSISTANT BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S.M. ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400037
26 Thankamani Gopalakrishnan Female PRIVATE SECRETARY BOUDHIK SAMPADA BHAVAN, S M ROAD , ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400037
27 Deepali Digambar Mayekar Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT BOUDHIK SAMPADA BAHAVAN, S M ROAD, ANTOP HILL, MUMBAI - 400 037
28 Jitender Mohan Awasthi Male Controller Old Himuda Building Chilgari Dharamshala HP
29 Om Bhaja Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Room No 310 B Wing Sena Bhawan New Delhi
30 Satyavir Singh Rohilla Male Section Officer Rafi Marg, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi
31 Umesh Kumar Nandwani Male Director General Electronics Niketan, CGO Complex , Lodhi road