ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, Dec 14, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RGO-8(26 Dec 2019-27 Dec 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
02 Dec 2019
1 Appasaheb Kallappa Bhatte Male Director General, AQA R.No 89A, Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance(DGAQA), Ministry of Defence, H-Block, Krishna Menon Marg.
2 Arumugam Vaidyalingam Male ADDL. DIRECTOR GENERAL R.No. 110, Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance (DGAQA), Ministry of Defence, H-Block, Krishna Menon Marg.
3 Vijay Pal Male S.S.A 87B, Parliament House
4 Mahesh Kumar Gupta Male Assistant Controller General of Defence Accounts Ulan Batar Marg, Palam Delhi Cantt
5 Krishan Kumar Male Sr. Accounts Officer Ulan Batar Road, Palam, Delhi Cantt - 110010
6 Adarsh Kumar Male Joint Director Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO, Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
7 Ram Niwas Saini Male Assistant Controller General of Defence Accounts Ulan Batar Marg, Palam Delhi Cantt
8 Suresh Kumar Goyal Male Adviser (JS level) Block 14, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi.
9 Shriniwas Sharma Male Assistant Director(OL) O/O CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Palam, Delhi cantt
10 Renuka Kumar Female Director 2nd Floor, Gate No.2, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
11 Bijender Singh Negi Male HEAD CONSTABLE NH -8, SERVICE LANE, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI - 37
12 Bhagwat Prasad Male CASHIER NATIONAL CRIME RE CORD BUREAU NH -8, SERVICE LANE, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI - 37
13 Mohd 9250821189 Iqbal Male Section Officer 36-E Sector 4 DIZ Area Raja Bazar
14 Surender Singh Guleria Male Commandant NEFA TINIALI GATE
15 Md 9968204632 Kamaluddin Male Section Officer Room No.153, B-Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
16 Leela Ram Male Auditor O/o the CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Palam, New Delhi
17 Sunil Sharma Male Sr. Auditor Ulan Batar Marg, Palam, Delhi Cantt, Pin 110010
18 Rajni Saini Female Principal Private Secretary H Wing, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
19 Ratnamala Samuel Samuel Female Private Secretary Prithvi Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003.
20 Lila Dhar Papney Male Joint Secretary. Sewa Bhawan, R. K. Puram
21 Dalbir Singh Rawat Male DIRECTOR DGAQA,Ministry of Defence, H-Block, Krishna Menon Marg, New Delhi-110011
22 Shivkumar Singh Tanwar Male Meteorologist-B O/o the DGM, India Meteorological Department,Mausam Bhawan Lodi Road, New Delhi-3
Accepted Nominees list1
25 Nov 2019
1 Arvind Sahadev Gholap Male Section Officer Ministry of New and Renewable Energy, Block No.14, C.G.O. Complex, Lodi Road, New Delhi - 110003
2 Uma Shankar Yadav Male Assistant Director West Block-1,R.K.Puram,New Delhi-110066
3 D.kamalasanan Kamalasanan Male Section Officer R.No. 315,Administration-I, Ministry of Labour & Employment, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001.
4 Nisha Arora Female Sr. Principal Private Secretary Vigyan Bhawan Annexe, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi-110011
5 Anita Gandhi Female Private Secretary Ministry of Earth Sciences, Prithvi Bhavan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
6 Tripta - Marwah Female Principal Private Secretary Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment, O/o JS (BC & SCD-A), R.No. 609-A wing, 6th floor, shastri bhawan, new delhi - 110001
7 Sunita Salhotra Female Principal Private Secretary Prithvi Bhavan Lodi Road
8 Jagdish Kumar Male Under Secretary Maulana Azad Road, Udyog Bhawan
9 Prem Parkash Male Deputy Secretary Room No. 105, B Wing, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
10 Varsha Vinayak Bhosekar Female Joint Secretary P.O. Khadakwasla, Pune
11 Ramesh Shripat Talmale Male ASSISTANT Wainganga Division,Central Water Commission, Block, C, 2 nd Floor, CGO, Complex, Seminary Hills, Nagpur
12 Rajeeva Lochana Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Post Box No.6450, Ramagondanahalli, Yelahanka
13 Nimai Adhikary Male Under Secretary Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi - 110 001.
14 Raja Nagesh Subbiah Male Assistant Director JALA SOUDHA, HMT MAIN ROAD HMT POST,BENGALURU-560013
15 Kanwal Kumar Puri Male Under Secretary Room No. 108, B-Wing, Nirman Bhawan, Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi.
16 Bijoy Kumar Bandyopadhyay Male SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER GST BHAVAN, 180, SHANTI PALLY, KOLKATA-700107.
17 Lakshminarayananpotty Haridhas Male Section Officer National Human Rights Commission, Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi-110023
18 Kamal Kishore Male Private Secretary National Human Rights Commission, Manav Adhikar Bhawan, Block-C GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi-110023
19 Ram Avatar Sharma Male PRIVATE SECRETARY ICAR-CENTRAL SHEEP AND WOOL RESEARCH INSTITUTE,DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH & EDUCATION, MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE & FARMERS WELFARE, GOVT. OF INDIA, AVIKANAGAR (VIA:JAIPUR) RAJASTHAN
20 Subramanyam Subramanyam Subramanyam Male Assistant Section Officer P.B. NO. 1795, HAL AIRPORT ROAD, BENGALURU : 560 017
21 Omveer Singh Male Director Electronics Niketan 6, CGO Complex
22 Arun Kumar Sharma Male Deputy Secretary FDA Bhavan, Kotla Road, Rouse Avenue, New Delhi
23 Rabindra Kumar Sahoo Male TA (L) Warship Overseeing Team, 7th Floor, Sevice Block, Mazagon Dock Ltd
24 Ramprakash Gupta Male Foreman Warship Overseeing Team, 7th floor, service block
25 Anjan Kumar Bandyopadhyay Male Section Officer Ministry of Defence, D(Ceremonials) Section, Room No.01, South Block, New Delhi - 110011
26 Ashok Kumar Male Assistant Director Training Dte,Room No.004,Ground Floor,CWC,New Library Building,R.K.Puram,New Delhi-110066
27 Ranvir Singh Male Assistant Director Qtr. No.1315,Type-IV,Sector-12,R.K.Puram,New Delhi