ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Fri, Dec 13, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-e-Bhavishya-2(30 Aug 2019-30 Aug 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
13 Aug 2019
1 Urmil Seth Female Upper Division Clerk 61/35 Copernicus Marg,
2 Nirmal Bisht Female Assistant Section Officer TCPO, E-Block, Vikas Bhawan, I. P. Estate, ITO
3 Biplab Banerjee Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK 30, GORACHAND ROAD
4 Kartick Chandra Dutta Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK 30, GORACHAND ROAD
5 Karuna Nidhi Tirkey Female Assistant Section Officer 11th Floor, Jeevan Prakash Building, 25 Kasturba Gandhi Marg
6 Surender Singh Male SSA 6 CGO COMPLEX ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, NEW DELHI-03
7 Sahbir Singh Male Assistant Section Officer 6 CGO COMPLEX ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, NEW DELHI-03
8 Amit Kumar Male Upper Division Clerk Bureau of Police Research and Development, Block No. 11 , 3rd and 4th Floor, CGO Complex,Lodhi Road, New Delhi – 110003
9 Shobha Rani Female Section Officer National Informatics Centre, NB 12, Mini Block, Civil Secretariat, Jammu-180001
10 Arbind Kumar Male STENOGRAPHER GR. I BHATLI ROAD, KHEDAPALI, P.O. : BARDOL, DIST.- BARGARH
11 Sisir Kanti Biswas Male Accounts Assistant 42C, Jahar Lal Nehru Road, Jeevan Sudha Building, 9th Floor
12 Bhola Prasad Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK Kendriya Bhavan, 8th floor, Hall No.-3, Aliganj, Sec-H, Lucknow
13 Akkapeddi Srinivas Male Office Superintendent, CBI, ACB, CHG Central Bureau of Investigation, Anti Corruption Branch, Sector 30-A, Chandigarh
14 Shashi Shashi Female Section Officer Department of Bio-Technology, Block-3, 5th Floor, C.G.O. Complex, Lodi Road.
15 Manju Maan Female Under Secretary DBT BLOCK 2 ITBP BLDG CGO COMPLEX LODI ROAD
16 Bhupender Mathur Male Tax Assistant Office of the GST Commissioner, Plot No. 155, Sector-P34, Jaistha and Vaisakh, NH-CIDCO, Nashik-422008
17 Avinash Madhukar Joshi Male Administrative Officer Office of the Commissioner, CGST & CX, Appeals, Nahsik, Plot No. 155, Sector P-34, Jaistha and Vaisakh, CIDCO, Nashik-422008
18 Abhijit Bandyopadhyay Male Executive Assistant 15/1, STRAND ROAD, CUSTOMS HOUSE, KOLKATA
19 Uday Shankar Mehta Male Assistant Section Officer O/o Chief Engineer (EZ-II), Central Public Works Department, Karpoori-Thakur Sadan, Digh Ashiyana Road
20 Md Tamim Arif Male Assistant Section Officer shastri bhawan, NEW DELHI-110001
21 Shivasubramanyam Perumal Pandithar Male UDC BSI WRC 7 KOREGOAN PARK ROAD OPP ST. MIRAS COLLEGE PUNE-411001
22 Shivchandra Dayakant Mishra Male Under Secretary A WING, FIFTH FLOOR, C.G.O. COMPLEX,SEMINARY HILLS
23 Prashant Kulkarni Male Section Officer 61/35 Copernicus Marg,
24 Tika Ram Male Assistant 61/35 Copernicus Marg