ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Thu, Nov 21, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-PFMS-1(14 Nov 2019-15 Nov 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
14 Oct 2019
1 Manchambhotla Phanindra Kumar Male Assistant Registrar Ordnance Factory Estate, Yeddumailaram, Hyderabad.
2 Srisailam N Male Assistant Registrar IIT Hyderabad, Kandi, Sangareddy
3 Racha Praveen Male JUNIOR ACCOUNTANT IIT Hyderabad, Kandi Village Sangareddy District Telangana
4 Kalyan Kumar Narla Male Assistant IIT HYDERABAD, Ordnance Factory Estate, Yeddumailaram
5 Md. Jameel Male Assistant Registrar IIT Hyderabad Kandi, Sangareddy-502285
6 Deepak Kumar Male ASSISTANT INDIAN COUNCIL OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi -110 001
7 Kailash Chand Male Asstt. Finance & Accounts Officer CARI,IVRI Izat Nagar, Bareilly
8 Gop;al Datt Mainali Male Drawing & Disbursing Officer IZZAT NAGAR
9 Nune Vijaya Lakshmi Female JUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER - Group B ICAR-NAARM, Rajendranagar
10 Lakshmi Narayana Sonpal Male Sr CMO(HAG) o/o the additional director,CGHS , kendriya swasthya bhawan, prakash nagar,begumpet , hyderabad
11 Purna Chandra Rao Male Sr cmo(SAG) KSB, Prakash nagar , begumpet
12 Asif Mohammed Male Asst. Finance & Accounts Officer NEAR JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PEDAVEGI
13 Om Prakash Shaw Male Accountant 2nd & 3rd Floor, Middle Building, 11, Strand Road, Kolkata-700001
14 Anup Kumar Moulick Male Senior Secretariat Assistant C/o Ministry of Legal Affairs, Department of Legal Affairs, 2nd and 3rd Floor, Middle Building 11, Strand Road, Kolkata-700001
15 Annaparthi Prem Kumar Male Jr. Accounts Officer / Group-B RAJENDRANAGAR
16 Rakesh Chand Male Executive Assistant NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
17 Naresh Kumar Male Assistant 61-65, Institutional Area, Janakpuri, D- Block
18 Abhishek Tiwari Male Head Clerk Ganga Flood Control Commission, Sinchai bhawan 3rd Floor Patna 800015
19 Bommakanti Ramesh Male PERSONAL ASSISTANT ICAR-INDIAN INSTITUTE OF RICE RESEARCH, RAJENDRANAGAR
20 Amit Yadav Male JR. ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES RAIPUR, G.E. RING ROAD, TATIBANDH, RAIPUR
21 Vikram Kumar Varma Male LDC GANGA FLOOD CONTROL COMMISSION AT- 3RD FLOOD SINCHAI BHAWAN PATNA- 800015
22 Ramesh Kumar Male Upper Division Clerk 61-65, Institutional Area, Opposite D-Block, Janakpuri
23 Rajat Kumar Das Male Assistant Finance/ Accounts Officer ICAR NRC for Orchids Pakyong Sikkim
24 Avinash Kumar Kashyap Male ASSISTANT ICAR-NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON LITCHI, MUSHAHARI FARM, MUSHAHARI MUZAFFARPUR